Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Switch 2017 Product List
Total 25,472 products from about 1,061

 Wholesale Fiber Switch

manufacturers & suppliers

2X2 Fiber Optic Switch for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $53.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x7.5
  • Port: Mianyang

Saicom(SCHG-20109M) 100/1000Mbps Telecom smart 9 ports gig Optical fiber Switch

FOB Price: $106 - $128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 9 (1*1000M - 8*100M) SFP slots

Saicom(SCHG-20024M-2C) 100/1000Mbps 24/26/28ports 24FX/2GX 2Combo Ports Optical fiber ...

FOB Price: $272 - $285 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 28
  • Electric Port: 2 (1000m RJ45) Combo ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 24 ( 10/100M) SFP slots

24 Port 1000m Web Managed Network Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Uplink

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

Saicom(SCM-F16LS22) 16+1 Ports Fiber netowrk Switch for Fast Ethernet

FOB Price: $47.5 - $61.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 17
  • Electric Port: 16 (10/100Mbps RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (100Mbps SFP)

100Mbps Smart 2FX + 4FE Industrial Managed Fiber Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $222.3 - $228 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Condition: 100% Brand New
  • Item Size: 14*5.5*12.5cm

13/15nm 2X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

FOB Price: US $52.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x7.5
  • Port: Mianyang

Fiber Switch with 8*SFP+2*Tx Full Gigabit Unmanned (TS1008GF)

FOB Price: $90 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Ports: 8SFP+2tx
  • Port Number: 8 Giga SFP and 1 10/100/1000m Tx
  • Transmission: up to 80km Using Single Mode Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers

2 Port RJ45 + 1 Port Sc Fiber Network Switch (SW0201SC)

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power: DC 12V 1A AC 110-220V 50/60Hz
  • Exchange Capacity: 1g

Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Onaccess S7000

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Access Switch
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Hxwxd): 44 X 440 X 267mm
  • Weight: 4.5kg
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)

Waterproof Plastic Coil Spring Optical Fiber Limit Switch with CE

FOB Price: $3.95 - $4.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Pressing Type: Rotary
  • Number of Switch: Single Control Switch
  • Protection: Waterproof
  • Size: Small-Sized
  • Environment: ﹤250℃
  • Breaking Capacity: Micro-Current

1000m Fiber Optical Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $105 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Working Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Item Name: Optical Ethernet Switch

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 1*1000m SFP Slot + 1*10/100/1000m RJ45 Port, ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 1 SFP Slot
  • Material: Aluminium Alloy
  • Protection Class: IP40

Carbon Fiber Racing Car 12V Ignition Switch Panel, Push Button+Red LED Toggle

FOB Price: $6.75 - $9.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Breaker-Triggered Transistorized Ignition
  • Component: Ignition Switch
  • Ignition Voltage: 12V
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Packing: PE Bag Packing
  • Standard: 9.5cm*6.6cm

M3 M4 M6 Amplifier Diffuse Optical Sensor Fiber Probe Switch

FOB Price: $25 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Diffuse Reflection Type Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Metal
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

2017 Best Seller Ethernet Fiber IP Camera Power Supply 4 Ports Poe Switch (PST-POE04)

FOB Price: US $27.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: 4 Port Poe Switch
  • Model: Pst-Poe04
  • Connector Type: 5X 10/100m Copper Cable RJ45 Ports(All Ports Suppo
  • Address Database Size: 1000
  • Bandwidth: 1.6gbps
  • Power Supply: External adapter (Input:AC100-240V 50/60Hz, Output

Mfp-50 Q-Switch 50W Pulsed Fiber Laser for Laser Processing on Metal

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Application: Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal Engraving Machinery
  • Fiber Laser Central Wavelength: 1064 (Maybe 4 More or 4 Less)
  • Fiber Laser Beam Quality: Less Than 2 M2
  • Fiber Laser Pulse Width: 100~140ns
  • Fiber Laser Energy Per Pulse: 0.8~1.0mj

2*2 Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch U-Senda

FOB Price: $55 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Switch
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver,Gold
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0(Typical: 0.8)dB
  • Return Loss: 50 (Typical: 55)dB

850nm 1X8 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

FOB Price: US $327.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang
  • Production Capacity: 1000pieces/Month

8 Port 1000Mbps RJ45 Network Switch with 1 Giga Fiber Uplink Fiber Switch (TS0108G)

FOB Price: $90 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 8
  • Port Number: 8 Giga Tx and 1 Fx
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers

Dahua 16-Port 100Mbps SFP Fiber Switch (S3000-16X)

FOB Price: $202 - $218 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Exchange Mode: Store & Forward
  • Application Humidity: 10%~90%
  • Power Consumption: <15W
  • Working Temperature: -10c - 55c
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: 440mm*43.5mm*300mm

G. Hn Based FTTH Coax to Fiber Ethernet Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • SFP Port: 2X1ge SFP
  • Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 70 Degree

13/15nm Single Mode 2X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

FOB Price: US $52.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x7.5
  • Port: Mianyang

Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000m with Two SFP Fiber Ports

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

16+2 SFP Fiber Uplink Port Poe Network Switch Surge Protection up to 4kv High Quality ...

FOB Price: $180 - $220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 16
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

Gigabit Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

Fiber Optic Wireless Network Dual 1X2 Mechanical Optical Switch

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 5V
  • Durability (Cycles): 10 Million

Gig 1 Fiber 4 Electric -10~ 60'C Industrial LAN Switch

FOB Price: $74.7 - $88.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Condition: 100% Brand New
  • Item Size: 9*3.5*11cm

1X2 Sm Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch

FOB Price: US $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: Less Than 1dB
  • Transmission Power: 500MW

2 Port Poe + 1 Port Sc Fiber CCTV Poe Switch (POE0201SC)

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Poe Standard: IEEE802.3af/at
  • Poe Ports: 2 Poe Ports
  • Application Type: Poe Camera,Poe Switch,Poe Equipment
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 850