Home Electrical & Electronics Remote Control Power Transmitter 2017 Product List
Total 25,271 products from about 1,148

 Power Transmitter manufacturers & suppliers

RF 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Dual Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1310nm
  • Power: Signal

Qi Wireless Charging Coil Apple Watch Wireless Power Transmitter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Inductor Value: Variable Inductor
  • Brand: Hartai
  • Packaging Form: None
  • Range of Application: Electronic Product Parts
  • Structure of Magnetizer: Copper Coil
  • Nature of Operation: Variety

Fixed Big Power Universal Remote Car MP3 FM Transmitter

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: Radio Tuner
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

Fp High Reliability Power Transmitter (HPU-FP02)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certificate: ISO9001&14001
  • Packing: Standard Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO2008, ISO14001, SGS,
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000
  • Trademark: Hanpu
  • Origin: Zhejiang Jiaxing

Output Power 1550nm CATV Optical Mini Transmitter

FOB Price: $90 - $93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Production Capacity: 80, 000 Per Month

Hfc Network Fiber Optical 1310nm Transmitter with Agc Top Design (2 Power 2 fan)

FOB Price: US $525 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Fiber out: Single Port

Power Plant Use Differential Pressure Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Differential Pressure Transmitter
  • Structure Type: Diffused Silicon Pressure Transmitter
  • Measuring Medium: Gas, Oil, Liquids, Steam, Pulp
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.5G
  • Pressure range: 0-0.2~ 700kpa
  • IP Rating: IP67

Super Power Remote Control Clone with The Original Steel Mate Adjustable Remote ...

FOB Price: $2.1 - $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, Remote Control /Duplicator /Switch
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Button
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, SGS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Transmission Distance: 50-100m

Power Over Coax Master Transmitter for IP Cameras with Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2-68MHz
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Capacity: SDH
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Frequency Band: 2-68MHz

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Plug-in Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1310nm
  • Power: Signal

Hfc Network Fiber Optical 1310nm Transmitter with Agc Top Design (2 Power 2 fan)

FOB Price: US $525 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Fiber out: Single Port

Low Price Differential Pressure Transmitter Loop Power Current

FOB Price: $280 - $380 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: CE
  • IP Rating: IP67
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Feature: Corrosion Resistant
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter /Optic Fiber Transmitter FWT-1310S -6

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

IP Camera Ap Application Poe Power Data Transmitter (PD01)

FOB Price: $1.25 - $1.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Application: IP Camera, Wireless Ap, IP Phone
  • DC Input Voltage: DC44V-57V

Fp High Reliability Power Transducer/Transmitter (HPU-FP04)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certificate: ISO9001&14001
  • Packing: Standard Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO2008, ISO14001, SGS,
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000
  • Trademark: Hanpu
  • Origin: Zhejiang Jiaxing

Gp&Ep High Reliability Power Transmitter (HPU-FP06)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certificate: ISO9001&14001
  • Packing: Standard Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO2008, ISO14001, SGS,
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000
  • Trademark: Hanpu
  • Origin: Zhejiang Jiaxing

Top Design Dual Power 1 Way Output 1550 Optical Laser Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550

Gp&Ep High Reliability Power Transmitter (HPU-FP07)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certificate: ISO9001&14001
  • Packing: Standard Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO2008, ISO14001, SGS,
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000
  • Trademark: Hanpu
  • Origin: Zhejiang Jiaxing

Big-Power IP& Resistivity Transmitter

FOB Price: $1000 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Maximum Output Voltage: 1200V
  • Rated Output Power: 10kw(1000V, 10A)
  • Minimum Output Current: =< 150mA
  • Packing: Carton Case
  • Standard: ISO
  • Production Capacity: 100sets Per Month

More Than 10milliwatta Transmit Power Transmitters

FOB Price: $4.7 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Frequency: 868.35MHz
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: RoHS CE FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000per Month
  • Trademark: VIGILE
  • Origin: China

DC 0-5V/0-10V/0-75mv/0-10mA/0-20mA/4-20mA Isolated Amplifier/Transmitter DC V/I I/V V/V ...

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model: Isoem U(a)-P-O-S
  • Input: 1-5V,0-10V,0-75mv,0-2.5V,0-10A,0-20mA,0-30mA etc.
  • Output: 4-20mA,0-20mA,0-5V,0-10V,1-5V etc.
  • Isolation Method: Electromagnetic Isolation
  • Isolation Voltage: 3000V
  • Package: SIP 12pin

High Quality 3p3w Power Factor Transmitter

FOB Price: US $268 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Accuracy: 0.5%
  • Insulation Voltage: AC 2kv/Min.1mA (Between Input ~ Output / Power)
  • Input Range: AC 0~6A\0~380V(Optional), 50/60Hz
  • Installation: 35mm DIN Sliding-Way or M4 Screws
  • Dimension: 110mm×75mm×120mm
  • Output: 4-20mA or 0-20mA

Level Transmitter Mpm4811 with IP68 for Power Plant

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: ISO
  • IP Rating: IP68
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.5G
  • Display Type: Decile Calibration
  • Pressure Range: High Pressure

Low Power FM Radio Transmitter, FM Transmitter in Phone

FOB Price: $5.9 - $7.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Bluetooth Car FM Transmitter
  • Combination: Bluetooth-Enabled
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Bluetooth Car FM Transmitter

Plug-in Type Single Power CATV 1310 Optical Transmitter FWT-1310S -12

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

More Than 10millwatta Transmit Power Swing Gate Transmitter

FOB Price: $4.7 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Frequency: 433.92MHz
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: RoHS CE FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000per Month
  • Trademark: VIGILE
  • Origin: China

Power Transmitter Wrf2409h-1W

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: CE
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.2G
  • Display Type: No Display
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Output
  • Input Signal Type: DC Voltage Transmitter

Dual Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter with AGC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

1550nm External Optic Power Adjustable Transmitter

FOB Price: $1900 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Working Wavelength: 1530-1563nm/1310nm±10
  • 1550nm Output Power: 2-10dB
  • 1310nm Output Power: 2-30dB
  • Reflection Loss: ≥55dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 47~862MHz

Over 10MW Transmit Power Remote Transmitters

FOB Price: $5.2 - $5.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Joystick
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, SGS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Transmission Distance: >100m
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 843
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.