Home Electrical & Electronics Remote Control Power Transmitter 2017 Product List
Total 25,195 products from about 1,145

 Power Transmitter manufacturers & suppliers

Power Over Coax Master Transmitter for IP Cameras with Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2-68MHz
  • Frequency Band: 2-68MHz

Output Power 1550nm CATV Optical Mini Transmitter

FOB Price: $90 - $93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Port: Shanghai

Fixed Big Power Universal Remote Car MP3 FM Transmitter

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: Radio Tuner
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

Fp High Reliability Power Transducer/Transmitter (HPU-FP04)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certificate: ISO9001&14001
  • Packing: Standard Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO2008, ISO14001, SGS,
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000
  • Trademark: Hanpu
  • Origin: Zhejiang Jiaxing

Dual Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter with AGC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

Hfc Network Fiber Optical 1310nm Transmitter with Agc Top Design (2 Power 2 fan)

FOB Price: US $525 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Fiber out: Single Port

Power Plant Use Differential Pressure Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Differential Pressure Transmitter
  • Structure Type: Diffused Silicon Pressure Transmitter
  • Measuring Medium: Gas, Oil, Liquids, Steam, Pulp
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.5G
  • Pressure range: 0-0.2~ 700kpa
  • IP Rating: IP67

Super Power Remote Control Clone with The Original Steel Mate Adjustable Remote ...

FOB Price: $2.1 - $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, Remote Control /Duplicator /Switch
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Button
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Transmission Distance: 50-100m

Low Price Differential Pressure Transmitter Loop Power Current

FOB Price: $280 - $380 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single Flange Hydrostatic
  • Contact: Contact
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Feature: Corrosion Resistant
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • IP Rating: IP67

High Quality 3p3w Power Factor Transmitter

FOB Price: US $268 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Accuracy: 0.5%
  • Insulation Voltage: AC 2kv/Min.1mA (Between Input ~ Output / Power)
  • Input Range: AC 0~6A\0~380V(Optional), 50/60Hz
  • Installation: 35mm DIN Sliding-Way or M4 Screws
  • Dimension: 110mm×75mm×120mm
  • Output: 4-20mA or 0-20mA

Top Design Dual Power 1 Way Output 1550 Optical Laser Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550

IP Camera Ap Application Poe Power Data Transmitter (PD01)

FOB Price: $1.25 - $1.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Application: IP Camera, Wireless Ap, IP Phone
  • DC Input Voltage: DC44V-57V

Hfc Network Fiber Optical 1310nm Transmitter with Agc Top Design (2 Power 2 fan)

FOB Price: US $525 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Fiber out: Single Port

Plug-in Type Single Power CATV 1310 Optical Transmitter FWT-1310S -12

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

Qi Wireless Charging Coil Apple Watch Wireless Power Transmitter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Variable Inductor
  • Structure: Mutual Inductor
  • Working Frequency: High Frequency
  • Structure of Winding: Multilayer Coil
  • Nature of Operation: Variety
  • Structure of Magnetizer: Copper Coil

Gp&Ep High Reliability Power Transmitter (HPU-FP06)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certificate: ISO9001&14001
  • Packing: Standard Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO2008, ISO14001, SGS,
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000
  • Trademark: Hanpu
  • Origin: Zhejiang Jiaxing

Gp&Ep High Reliability Power Transmitter (HPU-FP07)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certificate: ISO9001&14001
  • Packing: Standard Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO2008, ISO14001, SGS,
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000
  • Trademark: Hanpu
  • Origin: Zhejiang Jiaxing

Fp High Reliability Power Transmitter (HPU-FP02)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certificate: ISO9001&14001
  • Packing: Standard Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO2008, ISO14001, SGS,
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000
  • Trademark: Hanpu
  • Origin: Zhejiang Jiaxing

1550nm Optical Transmitter 120km with Plug-in Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Opti
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

More Than 10millwatta Transmit Power Swing Gate Transmitter

FOB Price: $4.7 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Frequency: 433.92MHz
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: RoHS CE FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000per Month
  • Trademark: VIGILE
  • Origin: China

Power Transmitter Wrf2409h-1W

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Voltage Type: DC Voltage
  • Input Signal Type: DC Voltage Transmitter
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Output
  • Display Type: No Display
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.2G
  • Certification: CE

Low Power FM Radio Transmitter, FM Transmitter in Phone

FOB Price: $5.9 - $7.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Bluetooth Car FM Transmitter
  • Combination: Bluetooth-Enabled
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Bluetooth Car FM Transmitter

Big-Power IP& Resistivity Transmitter

FOB Price: $1000 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Maximum Output Voltage: 1200V
  • Rated Output Power: 10kw(1000V, 10A)
  • Minimum Output Current: =< 150mA
  • Packing: Carton Case
  • Standard: ISO
  • Production Capacity: 100sets Per Month

Level Transmitter Mpm4811 with IP68 for Power Plant

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Silicon Piezoresistive Type
  • Structure Design: Input Type
  • Pressure Range: High Pressure
  • Display Type: Decile Calibration
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.5G
  • IP Rating: IP68

CATV Plug-in Type Single Power 1550nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550nm

Over 10MW Transmit Power Remote Transmitters

FOB Price: $5.2 - $5.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Joystick
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Transmission Distance: >100m

Power Transmitter Wrf0505h-2W

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Voltage Type: DC Voltage
  • Input Signal Type: DC Voltage Transmitter
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Output
  • Display Type: No Display
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.2G
  • Certification: CE

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

10MW Transmit Power Wireless Transmitters

FOB Price: $14.7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Frequency: 868.35MHz
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: RoHS CE FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000per Month
  • Trademark: VIGILE
  • Origin: China

1550nm External Optic Power Adjustable Transmitter

FOB Price: $1900 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Working Wavelength: 1530-1563nm/1310nm±10
  • 1550nm Output Power: 2-10dB
  • 1310nm Output Power: 2-30dB
  • Reflection Loss: ≥55dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 47~862MHz
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 840
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.