Home Electrical & Electronics Remote Control Power Transmitter 2017 Product List
Total 25,212 products from about 1,146

 Power Transmitter manufacturers & suppliers

Fp High Reliability Power Transmitter (HPU-FP02)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certificate: ISO9001&14001
  • Packing: Standard Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO2008, ISO14001, SGS,
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000
  • Trademark: Hanpu
  • Origin: Zhejiang Jiaxing

Dual Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter with AGC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

Hfc Network Fiber Optical 1310nm Transmitter with Agc Top Design (2 Power 2 fan)

FOB Price: US $525 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Fiber out: Single Port

Qi Wireless Charging Coil Apple Watch Wireless Power Transmitter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Variable Inductor
  • Structure: Mutual Inductor
  • Working Frequency: High Frequency
  • Structure of Winding: Multilayer Coil
  • Nature of Operation: Variety
  • Structure of Magnetizer: Copper Coil

Super Power Remote Control Clone with The Original Steel Mate Adjustable Remote ...

FOB Price: $2.1 - $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, Remote Control /Duplicator /Switch
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Button
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, SGS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Transmission Distance: 50-100m

Fixed Big Power Universal Remote Car MP3 FM Transmitter

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: Radio Tuner
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

Power Plant Use Differential Pressure Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: CE
  • IP Rating: IP67
  • Pressure range: 0-0.2~ 700kpa
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.5G
  • Measuring Medium: Gas, Oil, Liquids, Steam, Pulp

Output Power 1550nm CATV Optical Mini Transmitter

FOB Price: $90 - $93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Port: Shanghai

Power Over Coax Master Transmitter for IP Cameras with Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2-68MHz
  • Frequency Band: 2-68MHz

Plug-in Type Single Power CATV 1310 Optical Transmitter FWT-1310S -12

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

Hfc Network Fiber Optical 1310nm Transmitter with Agc Top Design (2 Power 2 fan)

FOB Price: US $525 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Fiber out: Single Port

Low Price Differential Pressure Transmitter Loop Power Current

FOB Price: $280 - $380 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single Flange Hydrostatic
  • Contact: Contact
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Feature: Corrosion Resistant
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • IP Rating: IP67

1550nm Optical Transmitter 120km with Plug-in Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Opti
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

IP Camera Ap Application Poe Power Data Transmitter (PD01)

FOB Price: $1.25 - $1.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Application: IP Camera, Wireless Ap, IP Phone
  • DC Input Voltage: DC44V-57V

Fp High Reliability Power Transducer/Transmitter (HPU-FP04)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certificate: ISO9001&14001
  • Packing: Standard Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO2008, ISO14001, SGS,
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000
  • Trademark: Hanpu
  • Origin: Zhejiang Jiaxing

Gp&Ep High Reliability Power Transmitter (HPU-FP06)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certificate: ISO9001&14001
  • Packing: Standard Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO2008, ISO14001, SGS,
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000
  • Trademark: Hanpu
  • Origin: Zhejiang Jiaxing

Gp&Ep High Reliability Power Transmitter (HPU-FP07)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certificate: ISO9001&14001
  • Packing: Standard Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO2008, ISO14001, SGS,
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000
  • Trademark: Hanpu
  • Origin: Zhejiang Jiaxing

CATV Plug-in Type Single Power 1550nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550nm

More Than 10 Milliwatt Transmit Power Transmitters

FOB Price: $4.7 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Frequency: 433.92MHz
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: RoHS CE FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000per Month
  • Trademark: VIGILE
  • Origin: China

Low Power FM Radio Transmitter, FM Transmitter in Phone

FOB Price: $5.9 - $7.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Bluetooth Car FM Transmitter
  • Combination: Bluetooth-Enabled
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Bluetooth Car FM Transmitter

18-36VDC Input Regulated Single Output 10W Power Transmitter Dw10-24s15

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Task: Remove off Ripple and Signal Interference
  • Structure: Open-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

Big-Power IP& Resistivity Transmitter

FOB Price: $1000 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Maximum Output Voltage: 1200V
  • Rated Output Power: 10kw(1000V, 10A)
  • Minimum Output Current: =< 150mA
  • Packing: Carton Case
  • Standard: ISO
  • Production Capacity: 100sets Per Month

Phg-3081 Online Power Plant pH Transmitter

FOB Price: US $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Overall Dimension: 146*146*150mm
  • Protection Grade: IP65
  • Temperature Range: 0-150 Degree
  • Resolution: 0.01pH; 0.1 Degree
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 138*138mm

High Quality 3p3w Power Factor Transmitter

FOB Price: US $268 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Accuracy: 0.5%
  • Insulation Voltage: AC 2kv/Min.1mA (Between Input ~ Output / Power)
  • Input Range: AC 0~6A\0~380V(Optional), 50/60Hz
  • Installation: 35mm DIN Sliding-Way or M4 Screws
  • Dimension: 110mm×75mm×120mm
  • Output: 4-20mA or 0-20mA

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

More Than 10 Miliwatt Transmit Power Wireless Transmitter

FOB Price: $4.7 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Button
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Transmission Distance: >100m

DC V/I I/V V/V I/I Signal Isolated Amplifier/Transmitter with Power Distribution

FOB Price: US $15.87 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Open-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

RF 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Dual Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1310nm
  • Power: Signal

IP68 Mpm4811 Level Transmitter for Power Plant

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: ISO
  • IP Rating: IP68
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.5G
  • Display Type: Decile Calibration
  • Pressure Range: High Pressure

More Than 10 Milliwatt Transmit Power Transmitters

FOB Price: $5.7 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Frequency: 433.92MHz
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: RoHS CE FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000per Month
  • Trademark: VIGILE
  • Origin: China
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 841
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.