Home Security & Protection Optical Transmitter & Receiver Video Optical Transmitter Receiver 2017 Product List
Total 1,721 products from about 63

 Video Optical Transmitter Receiver manufacturers & suppliers

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485), Single Fiber, Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver External ...

FOB Price: $58 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Standard: 179mm*128mm*28mm

64 Channel Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Video Input/Output Impedance: BNC 75 Ohm

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485) Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $58 / Pair
Min. Order: 50 Pairs
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • HS Code: 85176221

4CH Video + 12CH RS485 Data Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $14 - $74 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Packing: 1 Piece in a Paper Box

16 CH Fiber Optical Video Converter Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Optic Transceiver/Receiver Format: Digital

16CH Analog Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $132 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485), Single Fiber, Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver External ...

FOB Price: $58 - $64 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485), Single Fiber, Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver External ...

FOB Price: $58 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface: FC standard, ST/SC optional
  • Packing: Pack in Special Box for SFP Module

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485) , Single Fiber, Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $58 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Converter
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz
  • Dimension: 179mm*128mm*28mm

1CH Analog Video Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $32 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Weight: 1.00 Kg/Pair
  • Dimension: 120mm × 105mm × 28mm
  • Packing: 1 Pair in a Paper Box
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 PCS/Year

1CH Analog Video, Mini Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $60 - $75 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz
  • Packing: 1 Pair in a Paper Box

4CH Video + 12CH RS485 Data Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video, Data
  • Packing: 1 Piece in a Paper Box
  • Standard: RoHS, CE
  • Production Capacity: as Per Order
  • Trademark: OLYCOM or Customized

16-Channel Video 20km Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black

Video Transmitter and Receiver Circuit Diagram

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: MP3 / MP4 Players
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

16CH Analog Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $132 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Wiring: Optical Fiber
  • Size: 19"1u
  • Working Distance: 20 Km
  • Packing: 1 Piece in a Paper Box

2 CH 960p 1080P Optical Digital Transmitter Video Transceiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Format: Analog

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio ...

FOB Price: US $85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

Optical Multiplexer Digital Video Transmitter and Receiver (SDV-4000ZST-20)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Digital Video Multiplexer
  • Information content: Voice
  • Connector: Sc/St/Fc
  • Rack: Mini Rack or 19 Inch Rack
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1 Video 1 Data Fiber Optical Converter 20km, Video Transmitter and Receiver for Safe and ...

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 1 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1 Video + 4 Bi-Directional Data Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $300 - $380 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Size(Mm): 206*206*25.5
  • Video: 1-CH
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Trademark: Baudcom
  • Origin: shanghai China

32channels Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: >67db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-20kHz

16-CH Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $350 - $500 / Pair
Min. Order: 11 Pairs
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: >70db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Video: 16CH
  • Packing: Carton
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

16-Channels Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Standard: CE, ROSH
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Week
  • Trademark: APTTEK

Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver (DLX-DVOP04)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: BNC
  • Trademark: DLX
  • Origin: china

Professional HD-Sdi Video Optical Transmitter Receiver (PLV-SF901/SF900)

FOB Price: $57 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: BNC
  • Signal Standard: Smpte292m(1.485gbps)
  • HD-Sdi Standard: 720p25/30/50/60, 1080I50/60, 1080P25/30

Fiber Optical HDMI 3G Video Transmitter and Receiver (SPT-P1T13V3-L02D)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Form Factor: SFP Module
  • Application: HDTV/Sdtv Service Interfaces.
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

HD-Ahd Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: 85db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 60MHz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz to 20kHz

16 Channel Fiber Optical Video and Data Transmitter & Receiver

Min. Order: 5 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 1g
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz

8CH Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $225 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Product Name: 8CH Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Optical Transmit
  • Connector Type: 8 BNC Port, 1 FC Fiber Port
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Video Bandwidth: 10MHz
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 58
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.