Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Catv Optical Transmitter 2017 Product List
Total 1,731 products from about 59

 Wholesale Catv Optical Transmitter

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale 1X8dBm CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Operating Wavelength: 1550
  • Optical Output Power: 1X8

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (EM10/EM30)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

FOB Price: $280 - $650 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310±20
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC

Advanced Type Externally Modulated 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: Itu-Tg.692

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1280 - $3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Usage: Television
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm

CATV 1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter (WT-1550-DM)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km
  • Optical Output Power: 10MW

Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (FWT-1550EH -2X8)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Opti
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

100km, Fullwell 1550nm CATV External Modulation Optical Transmitter with Long Distance ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell Advanced Type External Modulated 1550nm C
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

Aot155A CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 370 mm(L)X480mm(W)X44mm(H)
  • Weight: 7kgs

1550nm CATV and Satellite TV External Modulated Optical Transmitter (SST-E-2600CS)

FOB Price: US $1250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Satellite Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV&Satellite TV External Modulated Optical Trans
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Sst-E-2600CS

1310nm CATV Transmitter Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter 2*7dBm Sbs16 Hot-Pluggable 100km ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: Dual Power Supply Hot-Pluggable
  • Output: 1*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm;2*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm

CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Sc/APC,LC/APC,FC/APC
  • Feature: 1550nm External Modulation
  • Output: 1 or 2 Port
  • Operation Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Power: 90~265VAC or -48VDC
  • Size: 19''x14.5''x1.75''

1550nnm CATV Optical Fiber External Modulated Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: External Modulated Transmitter
  • Feature: 1550nm Optical Transmitter
  • Operation Wavelength: 1528.77~1563.86nm

1310nm Directly Modulation CATV Ortel or Aoi Laser Optical Transmitter (WT8600)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Surface: Passivation
  • Application: Hfc
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request

CATV 1550nm External Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 100-200PCS/Month

1310nm CATV Aoi Laser Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $475 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 4Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

1X8dBm 1550nm CATV External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Optical Output Power: 1X8

Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $985 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50

FTTH CATV 1550nm Fiber Optical Externally Modulated Transmitter

FOB Price: $900 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter (WT8600)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Output Power: 4~30mw
  • Optical Wave Range: 1310± 20nm
  • C/N: ≥ 51dB
  • C/CTB: ≥ 65dB
  • C/Cso: ≥ 60dB

Aot155D-41 CATV 1550nm Direct-Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 483mm(L)X370mm(W)X44mm(H)
  • Optical Input Power: 0~+8/+16dBm

CATV 1310nm FTTH Mini 10MW Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power Available: 4MW, 6MW, 8MW, 10MW
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

1310nm Mini CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $90 - $93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Port: Shanghai

1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter CATV Transmitter 10MW

FOB Price: $260 - $360 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Usage: Television
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese

Cnr: 52dB, Sbs: 13 ~19dBm Adj. Hfc 1550nm CATV Fiber External Optical Transmitter ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Cnr:52dB, Sbs:13 ~19dBm Adj. Hfc 1550nm CATV Fiber
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

Fiber Optical Equipment 1550nm CATV Transmitter

FOB Price: US $985 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50

CATV Direct Modulated 1310nm Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: 1310nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Direct Modultated
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310+-10nm
  • Work Bandwidth(MHz): 45~862
  • Cnr(dB): ≥ 52
  • Cso(dB): ≤ -63

CATV 1550nm Internal Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 19"× 15"× 1.75"
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 58