Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Transmitter 2017 Product List
Total 6,778 products from about 242

 Wholesale Optical Transmitter

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale 1X8dBm CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Operating Wavelength: 1550
  • Optical Output Power: 1X8

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (EM10/EM30)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

1550nm 20/50km Long Distance Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $480 - $680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optical Transmitter

Advanced Type Externally Modulated 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: Itu-Tg.692

Agc Outdoor Optical Receiver Optical Transmitter (WR8602JL-1G)

FOB Price: $86 - $88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: 1GHz
  • Receive Optical Power: -9 ~ +2dBm

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

FOB Price: $280 - $650 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310±20
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1280 - $3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Usage: Television
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm

Direct Modulated AGC Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter (HT8300)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Direct Modulated and with AGC
  • Wavelength: 1310+-10nm

L-Band Direct Modulated Satellite Optical Transmitter (HDS-26S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Satellite Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat-If Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310nm;1550nm

Fullwell C-Band Tunable, Wavelength: 1528~1563nm Adj. Optical Transmitter (FWT-1550EA-2X6)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell C-Band Tunable, Wavelength:1528~1563nm Adj
  • Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Optical Modulation: External Modulation

CATV 1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter (WT-1550-DM)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km
  • Optical Output Power: 10MW

Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (FWT-1550EH -2X8)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Opti
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

1550nm Optical Transmitter External-Modulated Double Fibers 2*5dBm/2X7dBm/2*9dBm

FOB Price: $3120 - $3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Sbs Threshold: +13-+19dBm

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter /Optic Fiber Transmitter FWT-1310S -6

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

F-Female 1550 Fiber Optic Transmitter Optical Node Transmitter

FOB Price: US $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CATV Mini Optical Transmitter
  • RF Connector: F-Female

1310nm Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter with Aoi or Ortel (WT8600)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Pearl Wool
  • Standard: 1RU
  • Production Capacity: 400pcs/month

Advanced Type Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Laser Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Externally Modulated 1550nm Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: Itu-Tg.692

1310nm Mini CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $90 - $93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Production Capacity: 80, 000 Per Month

1310nm Optical Transmitter/ CATV Outdoor Laser Relay Station/ Outdoor 1310nm Optical ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Frequency Range: 47~750/1000MHz

Tablet with FM Transmitter, Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $7.4 - $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Bluetooth Car FM Transmitter
  • Combination: Bluetooth-Enabled
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Bluetooth Car FM Transmitter

Aot155A CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 370 mm(L)X480mm(W)X44mm(H)
  • Weight: 7kgs

CATV 1550nm External Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 100-200PCS/Month

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

CATV Equipment 1310MW 2-30nm Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $450 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: CATV
  • Optical Power Range: 4MW-28MW
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Network Interface Port: RJ45 or RS232

1310nm Optical Cable Transmitter Mini CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Mini Optical Transmitter
  • RF Connector: F-Female

1550nm CATV Overlay Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km

Output Power 1550nm CATV Optical Mini Transmitter

FOB Price: $90 - $93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Production Capacity: 80, 000 Per Month

1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550)

FOB Price: $4100 - $4500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

1550 CATV Optical Transmitter External Modulation 2X3dB/7dB/9dB/11dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Sbs: 13,16,19 Optional
  • Laser: Original Jdsu/Fujitsu/Mitsubishi Laser
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 226