Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Loose Tube Cable 2017 Product List
Total 4,441 products from about 277

 Wholesale Loose Tube Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Armoured Loose Tube Aerial Bundle Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable -GYTA53

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Outdoor GYTA53
  • Certification: CE, UL
  • Packing: Roller

GYFTY Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.81 - $0.87 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTS Multi-Loose Tube Corrugated Steel Armored 48 Core 96 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

12 Core Distribution Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Glass Yarn Strand Loose Tube 12/24/26/48 Fibres Singlemode 9/125 Duct Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

6core Fiber Optical Loose Tube Cable I

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used as Access Building Cable
  • Type: mm/Sm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

36 Core Single Mode Stranded Loose Tube ADSS Cable 50m

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Direct-Burial Loose Tube Stranding Fiber Optic Cable of GYTA53

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Optical Fiber
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Product Nmae: Fiber Optic Cable Price

Communication Cable Central Loose Tube Gyxts Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

48-144 Multicore FTTH Indoor Distrubution Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable (GJFJZY)

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 4-144
  • Loose Tube Fiber Diameter: 900um

Outdoor Central Loose Tube GYXTW 4c Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 9000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Sm G652

Figure 8 Multi Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Loose Tube
  • Connection Structure: Sc FC LC Mu St MTRJ Fiber Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aluminum Tape Layer Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 48core

Loose Tube Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Outdoor Cable
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE

ADSS 8 Core Double Sheath Non-Armored All Dielectric Self-Supporting Loose Tube Optical ...

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.42 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n-1500n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n-4000n

Gytc8s Figure 8 Cable Stranded Loose Tube Ofc Fibre Cable

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable (GYTY53)

FOB Price: US $0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Loose Tube Stranded Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53-Armored, Buried, Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Loose Tube Cable
  • Connection Structure: Loose Tube Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 500~1000
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100~200
  • Core: 1~2

Gyxts Central Loose Tube Outdoor Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

30-Fibers Black Stranded Loose Tube Non-Armored Fiber Cable (Metallic Strengthe)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Buried Fiber Optic Cable with Stranded Loose Tube

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000/3000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000/3000 (N)

GYFTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Number of The Fiber Cores: 1 to 144 Cores for Choosing
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: UL
  • Production Capacity: 10000/Week

GYTS Loose Tube Aerial and Direct Buried 24 Cores Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Loose Tube Cable I for Drop Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

6 Cores Tactical Optical Fiber Cable Loose Tube TPU Jacket

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Single Mode Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable (GYTY)

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYFTA Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member Non-Armored Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Single Core
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 149