Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire Optical Fiber
Total 24,364 products in

Optical Fiber

category from about 1,522 manufacturers & suppliers

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
LC-SC Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical fiber patch cord mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link connection between the device and the patch ...

FTTH G657A Drop Cable of Per Meter Price Gjxh

FOB Price: US $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Hongan Group Co., Ltd, which locates at Wendeng District, Weihai City , Shandong Province of China, was eatablished in 1985.It has 1500 empolyees and total assets is ...

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a ...

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
GYTA Outdoor SM 9/125 armored Fiber Optic Cable 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistand 3. Specially tube ...

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
BRIEF INTRODUCTION The MT-RJ and MPO are the MT series. Small size, Multi-channel is the most prominent feature, which greatly facilitates the high-density wiring. The MT series ...

ADSS G652D Singlemode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Cheap Price

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
ADSS G652D Singlemode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable With Cheap Price Description: The ADSS CABLE, Single-mode/Multimode fibers are positioned in loose tubes which are made of ...

12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $32 - $34 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
12 Fibers OM2 Multimode MPO-MPO Patch Cord We supply MTP and MPO multimode fiber optic cables. Available configurations are Female to female or a male to male and male to female. ...

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
HNK's ISO9001 certified factory in Shenzhen, China. HNK have generated a complete line of indoor and outdoor cable products in tight buffered and loose tube constructions. ...

All Dielectric Aerial ADSS Optical Fiber Cable with Short Span 50m

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Description Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop cable is Especially designed for Fiber to the Subscriber applications. It is a flat, all dielectric cable ideally suited for ...

Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable Termination

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Applications: For FTTH Drop Cable termination FTTH, LAN and other fiber optic system SC/FC/LC type available Features: Factory pre-terminated High performance, high ...

Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Sc

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Description: Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the cable with Connectors terminated on its two ends respectively to release the jumping connection ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Fiber optic patch cord Product Description Multimode SC-ST fiber optic patch cord Specification: 1.Type: SC-ST 2.Polishing: PC (APC/UPC) 3.Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB ...

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
-------------------------------------------------------PRODUCT---------------------------------------------------- [General] 1. Name: FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical ...

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable in Stock 24 Core GYFTY

FOB Price: US $0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
Parameter Cable structure Hongan Group Co., Ltd, which locates at Wendeng District, Weihai City, Shandong Province of China, was eatablished in 1985. ...

2-144 Cores Outdoor Singlemode G652D ADSS Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.99 - $2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
2-144 Cores Outdoor Singlemode G652D ADSS All Dielectric self-supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Cable Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, are ...

Outdoor Aerial Installation Kevlar Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with 100m 150m 200m Span

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Self Supporting Kevlar Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable With Large Span Description: The Outdoor Self Supporting ADSS Cable is used for aerial installation, The fiber are ...

Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable, SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, 1.6mm/2.0mm/3.0mm, with SC Optical Connector, China Factory made, OEM price fiber optic patch ...

Dac PP Jacket G657A1 A2 Fiber Optic Cable with High Crush Resistance

FOB Price: $0.11 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Description DAC Direct Access Cable - Outdoor Underground, Direct-buried, Metallfree, Central Tube Cable. Light-weight, non-metallic, central tube direct-buried Access cable with ...

Commscope Sc-Sc 2.0mm mm Om3 Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5m

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
COMMSCOPE SC-SC 2.0MM SM OM3 DX PVC LSZH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Optical Patch Cord is jumper wire from device to optical fiber link, usually used to connect optical ...

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
2. The fiber optic cable Drawing 1. G652D optic fiber 2. Jelly 3. Loose tube 4. FRP Strength member 5. Water blocking tape 6. HDPE jacket 7. Corrugated steel tape ...

GYTS Outdoor Stranded Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.407 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
GYTS Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Light-Armored Optical Fiber Cable: Description: The fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are ...

Super Mini Uni-Tube 2~24 Core Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
Super Mini Uni-Tube 2~24 Core Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable A. Product Description Air Blown Mini Cable (MINI) is small size, light weight, enhanced surface outer sheath fiber ...

Outdoor G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price Per Meter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250µ M, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling ...

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire locates in the ...

FC/PC Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Applications Fiber LAN Fiber-opticalal communications system Fiber CATV Instrumentation equipment Feature Repeat inserted good characteristics Use of standard metal parts ...

GYFTY Outdoor Sm 9/125 Unarmored Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
GYFTY Outdoor Sm 9/125 unarmored Fiber Cable 1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render ...

MTP-LC/UPC 12 Fiber Sm MTP Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTP/MPO-LC/UPC /SM / MM 10G OM3 12 fiber or 24 fiber, with MTP/MPO and LC Fiber Optical Connector Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia ...

Aerial, Duct Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
Cable Aerial & Duct Optical Cable (GYXTA): For direct-burial or aerial installation; For rural and local trunk line. Application: For direct-burial or aerial installation; ...

Glass Fiber Reinforced Core FRP Rods for Optical Cables

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100000 Meters
Glass fiber Rod for optical cables FRP: Fiber Reinforced Polymer/Plastic Glass fiber reinforced core for optical cables 1, Round FRP from Dia0.90mm to Dia5.00mm ...

Best Price High Quality GYTS Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Product Name: Outdoor Loose Tube Single Jacket Single Armored Fiber Optic Cable (GYTS) Description: The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 813
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.