Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Network Cable Types 2017 Product List
Total 23,756 products from about 1,583

 Wholesale Network Cable Types

manufacturers & suppliers

8 Cores (Multi-Mode Fiber) GYXTW Outdoor Center Tube Type Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale Types of LAN Cable, Internet LAN Cable Cat5e

FOB Price: $0.05 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3 kilometers
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Different Type Customized Cat5e Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.25 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 305 Meters
  • Application: Data Cable ,Computer and Audio Cable,Cat5e, CAT6
  • Size: 0.54,0.5≃
  • OEM: Yes
  • Produceing Experience: 15 Years
  • Export to: Indonesia,Malaysia,USA,Russia,Tanzania,Dubai
  • Customized: Yes

Factory 2 Cores (Multi-Mode Fiber) Gyfxtw Outdoor Center Tube Type Optical Fiber Cable for ...

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

14 Cores (Multi-Mode Fiber) GYXTW Outdoor Center Tube Type Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Security New Type Network Jumper Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Self Supporting Type 12 Cores Sm G652D 120m Span Fibre Optical Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Network Type Cable Cat5e/CAT6 Communication Cable/Network Cable/LAN Cable

FOB Price: $13 - $20 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Central Tube Type
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300~600
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000~2200
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

FTTH Bow Type 1/2/4 Fibras G657A1 G652D Optical Fiber Cable Without Messenger Wire

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Factory 8 Cores Gyfxtw Outdoor Center Tube Type Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1 2 4 Fibers FTTH Flat Type Fiber Optic Drop Cable Indoor

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Push-Pull Type Duplex LC/mm 2.0mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UTP Cat 5e/6 Patch Cord Cable (Mold Type F)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network
  • Interface Type: RJ45
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 8Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: 8p8c

Optical Fiber Bow-Type Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single-Mode Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop Cable Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.045 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Endoscopic Storz Light Transmit Bundle Surgical Fiber Optic Light Cable with Wolf Adapter

FOB Price: $75 - $95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Trocar
  • Application: Abdominal
  • Material: Steel
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485, Ec Declaration
  • Group: Adult
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2

Corning Fiber Optic Cable Figure 8 Gyxtc8s Type Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optics
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Fiber Optics
  • Product Name: Fiber Optics
  • Outer Sheath Material: PE

USB Type C Charing and Transfer Data Cable with PVC Head

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network, Portable Power
  • Interface Type: USB3.1c to USB3.0 Female
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 24pin
  • Feature: High Speed Transmission
  • Power Cable Type: 24pin to USB 3.0 a/F

Digital Communication Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial and Drop Type

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Flat Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH System

FOB Price: $0.5 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH LC-LC 2m 3.0mm Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc-LC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Copper Conductor UTP Network Cable LAN CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $45 - $55 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Surgical Endoscope Light Guide Fiber Optic Cable Storz Wolf

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material: Optic Fiber
  • Feature: Disposable
  • Certification: CE
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 1
  • Using: Medical Using

E2000 Type Fiber Patch Cords Jumper Cables

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Network
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Factory 2 core FTTH PVC Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode&Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

GYFTC8Y-8 Core Single Mode Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable of Self-Supporting Type

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n-3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n-5000n

Fan-out Type Outdoor Waterproof Optical Multi-Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8 Number of Conductors and Cat 5e Type CAT6 UTP /Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $58 - $75 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 792