32,875 products found for 1,095  

Wholesale Network Module

manufacturers & suppliers

Top-Ms04 Ralink Rt5370 Mini USB Embedded Wireless WiFi Network Module for Set Top Box

FOB Price: US $ 1.89-2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 150Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop, Server, IP TV, Android Box, Set Top Box, Satellite Receive
  • Connecting Medium: Twisted Pair Card

Smart Siren Strobe Alarm Module with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: US $ 22-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Sensor
  • Usage: Anti-theft
  • Certification: FCC
  • Application: Home
  • Operation: 12V 1A Adapter
  • Range: Min 30m Line of Sight

Juniper Networks 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Module

FOB Price: US $ 150-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1270nm-TX/1310nm-RX

High Quality V99 1080P Mini WiFi IP Network Remote Monitoring Video Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 27-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: WDR
  • Style: Mini Camera
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: 600tvl

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: US $ 70-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed

Fiber Optical DWDM OADM Module for Networks U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 80-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: C/L Band, Itu-T Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Arista Networks C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 1561.41nm 40km module

FOB Price: US $ 300-750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 100GHz
  • Wavelength: C20-C59

CATV Network Fiber Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 27.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SIM7100e- Mini Pcie Module with Tdd-Lte/FDD-Lte/WCDMA/GSM/Gnss Network Access

FOB Price: US $ 20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 4G Lte
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Z-Wave Network on/off Contact Fixture Module with Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 18-33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Electricity Consumption: <0.8W
  • Range: 30m Line of Sight
  • Powered by: Z-Wave Plus Gen5 Chips
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/869.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz

USB Module+Network Module+Earphone Microphone Module in One 86 Type Faceplate

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Smart Home
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Huangpu
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Day
  • Trademark: no
  • Origin: China

Juniper Networks 10GBASE XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km Module

FOB Price: US $ 200-600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1310nm-TX/1270nm-RX

Arista Compatible SFP-10g-Dw-35.82 10g Base Network SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: US $ 27.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Samrt Home on/off Switch Module-One Way with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: US $ 18-33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Electricity Consumption: <0.8W
  • Range: 30m Line of Sight
  • Powered by: Z-Wave Plus Gen5 Chips
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/869.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz

Top-Ms04 Ralink Rt5370 USB 2.0 Embedded Wireless WiFi Network Module with Ce FCC

FOB Price: US $ 1.89-2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 150Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop, Server, IP TV, Android Box, Set Top Box, Satellite Receive
  • Connecting Medium: Twisted Pair Card

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 60-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

SIM7100c Wireless Module 4G Lte Network for M2m Application

FOB Price: US $ 20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 4G Lte
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: FCC / Ptcr/IC/AT&T
  • Condition: New

Toplink 11AC High Speed 600Mbps 1T1R Mtk Mt7610u USB Embedded Wireless Network Module

FOB Price: US $ 5.99-6.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Portability: Yes
  • Interface: Wireless
  • Storage Method: Hard Drive
  • Use: IP TV, Android Box, Set Top Box, Satellite Receive
  • Supporting System: Windows, Linux, Mac, Android
  • USB Memory Port: Without USB Memory Port

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

4G Lte Module SIM7100c Backward to 3G/2.5g/GPRS Network Wireless Module

FOB Price: US $ 20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 4G Lte
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: FCC / Ptcr/IC/AT&T
  • Condition: New

3.3VDC or 5.0VDC 802.11n 150Mbps Ralink Rt5370 USB Wireless WiFi Network Module for IP Camera

FOB Price: US $ 1.89-2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: Built in or External
  • Transmission Rate: 101-150Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V or 3.3V
  • Antenna Gain: on Board or 2dBi/3dBi/5dBi

Juniper Networks 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C20-C59 40km fiber module

FOB Price: US $ 300-750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 100GHz
  • Wavelength: C20-C59

Access Network Fiber Optical DWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 27.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

RJ 45 LAN Network Module (9.1136)

FOB Price: US $ 0.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Port: Single Port
  • Material: ABS
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Color: White
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New

on/off Contact Fixture Module (one way) with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: US $ 18-33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Electricity Consumption: <0.8W
  • Range: 30m Line of Sight
  • Powered by: Z-Wave Plus Gen5 Chips
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/869.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz

Excellent Juniper Networks 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Module

FOB Price: US $ 40-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: XFP
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps

Hot Selling 802.11AC 600Mbps Mtk Embedded USB Wireless Network WiFi Module for Android TV Box

FOB Price: US $ 5.99-6.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: External or Built in
  • Transmission Rate: 600Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V
  • Antenna Gain: 2dBi / 4dBi / 5dBi

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network Use

FOB Price: US $ 70-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Il(dB): 1.2/1.8/2.5/4.5dB
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Channel Count: 2CH/4CH/8CH/16CH
  • Fiber Length(M): 1.0 or Customer Requirements.
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Pigtail Type: White 0.9mm Loose Tube

CAT6/Rj 45 LAN Network Module (9.1135)

FOB Price: US $ 0.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Port: Single Port
  • Material: ABS
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Color: White
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.