Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Splitter Connector 2021 Product List
8,055 products found from 277  

Catv Splitter Connector manufacturers & suppliers

9.5mm CATV Connector Splitter Jack

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter: TV Splitter
  • Packing: 100PCS/Bag, 2500PCS/Carton

Mini Type Sc Connector 1*16/32 Fiber Optical of PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 7.2-13.73 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1260-1650nm
  • Operating Temperature: -40-85°c

1u Rack Mount Fiber Splitter 1X32 PLC Splitter Patch Panel Connector Customized

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Model: ABS Box Type, Steel Tube Type

CATV Sc/APC Fast Connector Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

Network Optical Pon Module ABS Box Type 1 X 16/2 4 8 32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Connector Sc/APC Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Model: ABS Box Type, Steel Tube Type

Fibre Optic Waterproof Connector for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC,Sc,FC,St,Mu,E2000,DIN
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CATV RF Connector F Plug

FOB Price: US $ 0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: RF, Audio & Video
  • Type: BNC Connector
  • Plating: Nickel
  • Certification: UL, CE
  • Gender: Female
  • Fastening Type: Push-Pull

1*32 PLC Splitter Sm Type Sc APC Connector for Pon System

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Sc/APC Optical Connector for The Outdoor Eydfa

FOB Price: US $ 1800-2990 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

CATV 75 Ohm RG6/Rg59 Coaxial Cable F Connector (SHJ-F001)

Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: ZIF
  • Shape: Polygon
  • VSWR: Straight

Universal RG6/Rg59 Coaxial Cable Crimp F Connector (SHJ-F004)

Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: BNC
  • Shape: Circular

2X16 PLC Splitter Sc Connector with Steel Package (E6)

FOB Price: US $ 13.85-16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 2*16
  • Connector: Sc Upc
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Length: 100cm
  • Size: 80*12*6
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Simplex MPO Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Nice Quality 12 Core 12 Core ODF -LC Connector Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No.: Snt-ODF-12
  • Application: Networking, CATV

Simplex Mu Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SMF-28e Single Mode Fiber Coupler Connector None / CATV Access Network

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Connector Type: None

Splitter Connector (CH42299)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: PE Bag, Blister and Carton
  • Standard: Rohs, PAHs, CE, ISO9001
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 5000000
  • Trademark: HITEK
  • Origin: China

CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connector Type: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Polish: PC/Upc/APC
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF

Single Mode Sc/Upc Optical Connector for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Multi Mode Lu Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Two Parallel Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers / Connector Fa /CATV Access Network

FOB Price: US $ 3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Standard: RoHS

High Quality Pre-Polishing FTTH Sc Fast Connector ESC250p

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Name: High Quality Pre-Polishing FTTH Sc Fast Connector
  • Model No.: ESC250p
  • Optical Fiber Diameter: 125um
  • Return Loss: >=40db
  • Applicable for: Drop Cable 3.0X2.0
  • Insertion Loss: <=0.3db

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 2.0mm Cable and Sc/APC PC Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 33-330 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shipment: by Sea, Air, Express etc.
  • Jacket Material: PVC/LSZH/Ofnp etc

FTTH Gpon Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1xn Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 6.85-7.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Gpon Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1X32 Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 13.85-16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*32
  • Connector: Sc Upc

TV Connector for BNC RF

FOB Price: US $ 0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: RF, Audio & Video
  • Type: BNC Connector
  • Plating: Nickel
  • Certification: UL, CE
  • Gender: Female
  • Fastening Type: Push-Pull

Single Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Sc Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Directly Price 8 Ports Box FTTH Pre Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No.: Snt-16
  • Application: Networking, CATV
  • Package: 1PCS/Carton

Simplex Mu Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor for 0.9mm Ferrule

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.