Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Connector & Terminals Fiber Connector
Total 16,641 products in

Fiber Connector

category from about 756 manufacturers & suppliers
View: List View Gallery View
Trading Type:

Abalone Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cord with Sc/APC, LC/Upc, FC, St Connectors, Red, Blue, ...

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Abalone Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cord with SC/APC, LC/UPC, FC, ST Connectors, Red, Blue, Yellow and Customized Colors, OEM & ODM LSZH General description Fiber Patch Cord ...

FTTH Fac Sc Upc/APC 01 Optical Fiber Mechanical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Product Description The fast connector (Field assembly connector or field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly fiber connector) is a revolutionary filed installable ...

Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Optical Fiber Connector 1X2 From China Manufacturer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Specification: Package Style: Mini module Configuration Type: 1x2 Fiber Type: Single mode G.657A1 Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST, PC/UPC/APC Input/Output Fiber ...

China Factory New Wholesale High Quality Blue Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.3714 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
China factory New Wholesale High Quality Blue Fiber Optical Adapter Product Description Our Advantages Exhibition FAQ 1. What's your main products ? ...

Abalone OEM&ODM Hot Sale Single/Multi Mode G652D G657A2 Om2 Om3 Patch Cord Fiber Jumper ...

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Abalone OEM&ODM Hot Sale Single/Multi Mode G652D G657A2 OM2 OM3 Patch Cord Fiber Jumper with OTO (Optical Telecommunication Outlet) Box Product Description: Optical fiber ...

FTTH Sc APC/Upc Field Assembly Quick Connector Fiber Optic/Optical Connector Fast ...

FOB Price: US $0.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FTTH SC APC/UPC Field Assembly Quick Connector Fiber Optic Fast Connector for Drop Cable Description The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber ...

Hot Sale Factory Price High Quality Ce RoHS Approved Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord ...

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
SHG produce high reliablity fiber optical patch cord with SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000 in PC / UPC / APC connectors, single mode / Multimode, simplex / duplex in PVC / LSZH / ...

Hot Sale Fiber Optic Equipment FTTH Tools Sc/APC Plastic Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Fast Connector is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The unique design of the patented mechanical splice body ...

High Quality Fiber Optic Connector Sc/Upc Fast Connector Fiber Optic Equipment for FTTH ...

FOB Price: US $0.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
high quality Fiber Optic connector SC/UPC fast connector fiber optic equipment for FTTh network Installed in order to ensure the quality and efficiency of research and ...

Electronic Component USB VGA HDMI DVI Cable Wire Harness Pin FPC Terminal Waterproof Wafer ...

FOB Price: US $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Electronic Component USB VGA HDMI DVI Cable Wire Harness Pin FPC Terminal Waterproof Wafer RF D-SUB Fiber DIN 41612 RJ45 Connector 1.Material Housing Terminal: PBT PA66 ...

Communication 12 Core MPO MTP Breakout Fiber/Fibra Optica/Optic/Optical Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Piece
Communication 12 Core MPO MTP Breakout Fiber/Fibra Optica/Optic/Optical Cable Patch Cord Description The MPO/MTP patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord which is used in ...

Abalone OEM&ODM Single Mode G652D G657A2 Optical Fiber Cable PLC Splitter FC/LC/Sc 1X4, ...

FOB Price: US $12.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Abalone OEM&ODM Single Mode G652D G657A2 Optical Fiber Cable PLC Splitter FC/LC/SC 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 UPC/APC General description PLC Splitter is based on the planar ...

Factory Wholesale HDPE Telecom Coupler Fiber Optic Straight Micro Duct Connectors

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Factory wholesale HDPE telecom coupler fiber optic straight micro duct connectors

SC/PC Duplex Adapters Optical Fiber on Sales

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
With 21 years history, KOC is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. We are a professional ...

Sc APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Ultra Bend / G657b3 Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Ultra Bend-insensitive G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Product Description 1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for ...

Gas / Water Block Microduct Connectors Avoid Fluid Entering The Microducts Optical ...

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Gas / Water Block Microduct Connector Description This microduct connector is used to prevent the liquid flowing between the connected microducts at transformation point. Thus, ...

FTTH Fac Sc Upc/APC 03 Optical Fiber Mechanical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Product Description The fast connector (Field assembly connector or field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly fiber connector) is a revolutionary filed installable ...

Optical Fiber Cable /Fiber Optical Cable ADSS Cable China

FOB Price: US $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
adss Optical cable construction: The coloring fiber are positioned in a central loose tube and Fillers are stranded around the metallic central strength member, it pass SZ into ...

Samsung Senko Corning Huawei Optip Optiap Fullax Flex Water Resistant FTTH Ingress ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
SAMSUNG Senko Corning Huawei Optip Optiap Fullax Flex Water Resistant FTTH Ingress Protection Field Fast Fiber Optic/Sc/LC MPO IP67 68 Waterproof Connector Features: ...

12 Fibers, Female to Male, Single Mode & Multimode, MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable is used for high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. It provide a cost-effective ...

Micro Duct Straight Connector, Direct Buried Microduct Connector, Protected Straight ...

Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
Installation time reduced. L Locking clips available in order to prevent microducts accidental disconnection. Specifications Clear Connector for MicroDuct Easy ...

FTTH Mini Steel Tube Module 1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Sc APC Connectors

FOB Price: US $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH mini steel tube module 1X4 fiber optic PLC splitter with SC APC connectors Product Description Fiber Optic Splitter has one uplink optical interface and a number of ...

Fiber Optic LC Connector for Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
BRIEF INTRODUCTION The optical fiber connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials (ceramic, ...

Sc APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber Connector From China ...

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product Specification: Connector type: SC-SC Polish type:PC/UPC/APC Body style: Simplex Fiber mode: Single mode Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Mounting Type: Full Flanged ...

Single Mode LC/APC Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Without Flange

FOB Price: US $0.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Single Mode LC/APC Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter without flange Fiber optic adapter can be inserted into different types of fiber optic connector. Achieve the conversion ...

Abalone Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 5.0mm G657A2 30m Optical Jumper Cable with LSZH ...

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Abalone Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 5.0mm G657A2 30M Optical Jumper Cable with LSZH Jacket General description: Optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with ISO9001 ...

Factory Wholesale Straight Fiber Optic Accessories Micro Duct Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Factory Wholesale Straight Fiber Optic Accessories Micro duct connector

FTTH Fac Sc Upc/APC 04 Optical Fiber Mechanical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Product Description The fast connector (Field assembly connector or field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly fiber connector) is a revolutionary filed installable ...

14mm/12mm/10mm/8mm Waterproof Protection Cover Direct Buried Microduct Connector Optical ...

FOB Price: US $0.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
DB Protection Cover14mm/12mm/10mm/8mm,Direct Buried Microduct Connector Product Description Product Detial Our Company Packing&Shipping FAQ ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 555
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.