12,113 products found for 550  

Converter Video Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Displayport to DVI Converter, 1080 Pixels Video Resolution

FOB Price: US $ 2.74 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Screen Size: ≥28"
  • Application: Indoor, Computer, Surveillance, Taxi
  • Aspect ratio: 16:9
  • Feature: Touch Display
  • Optimum Resolution: 3840x2160
  • Type: STN

4 Channel Optical Converter Audio Video

FOB Price: US $ 22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 4 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

2 Channels Fiber Digital Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 66 / pair
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Port: 2
  • Video in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

2 Channel Video, Single Fiber, FC Connectoe, Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 4 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

16 Channel Video Optical Transceiver, 16CH Video

FOB Price: US $ 350-500 / Pair
Min. Order: 11 Pairs
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: >70db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Video: 16CH
  • Packing: Carton
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9000, ISO 9001

Video Over Fiber (HM-C4V)

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Function: Video Over Fiber
  • Video: 1~4video
  • Data: One Return Data
  • Packing: 2units/Carton
  • Standard: 1~4ch video
  • Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing

16 Channel Video Fiber Transceiver, 16CH Video

FOB Price: US $ 350-500 / Pair
Min. Order: 11 Pairs
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: >70db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Video: 16CH
  • Packing: Carton
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9000, ISO 9001

Mini Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

One Way Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: ST/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

4.3 Inch Full HD MP5

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Capacity: 100gb
  • Screen Size: ≥5"
  • Operation: Touch + Button
  • Type: HD
  • Function: Movie Player, FM Radio, Games, LCD Display, E-Book Reading, Digital Voice Recorder, Built-in Speaker, LED Indicator, Digital Photo Frame, Card Reader, Flashlight, Photo Bank, Telephone Book, Clock
  • Storage Medium: Hard Disk
  • Baijie Trade Co., Ltd.
  • Fujian ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, ISO 14064, QC 080000

8 Channel Video, FC Connector, Single Fiber, Video Optical Converter for CCTV Camera

FOB Price: US $ 54 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Converter
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz
  • Dimension: 179mm*130mm*50mm
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

16 Channels Digital Video Fiber Converter/Multiplexer

  • Type: Video Optical
  • Shenzhen Guangwangtong Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Humanity Video to Fiber Converter (HM-C1~4V)

Min. Order: 2 unit
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Video Connector: BNC
  • Video Number: 1-4channel
  • Fiber Connector: FC/Sc Option
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Power: AC or DC Power
  • Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing

Wdm/CWDM/DWDM Digital Video Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Standard: CE, ROSH
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Week
  • Trademark: APTTEK
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

2u Rack Mount Fiber Video Converter (CY-9802U)

FOB Price: US $ 98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Packing: Box
  • Trademark: Chuang Yuan
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8517702000
  • Henan HMCY Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Henan

R232/RS422/R485 Digital Video Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Standard: CE, ROSH
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Week
  • Trademark: APTTEK
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

Yatour Car Video USB. SD. Aux in Digital Player for Alfa Romeo. Lancia. FIAT Mini ISO 8 Pin

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: MP3 / MP4 Players
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, FCC
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Audio Coaxial

USB Connector Car Video Recoder, HD Car Dvrgps Tracking

FOB Price: US $ 169-199 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Interface: BNC\VGA\HDIM
  • Operating System: Linux
  • Compression Format: H.264
  • Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
  • Warranty Time: One Year
  • Stream Type: Hybrid Flow

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485) , Single Fiber, Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 58 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Converter
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz
  • Dimension: 179mm*128mm*28mm
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

4 to 1 HDMI Switcher/4 Port HDMI Switch (YL0401)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • OEM: Avaliable
  • Packing: Gift Box
  • Standard: HDMI V1.3
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000
  • Trademark: Mealink

100M Fiber LAN Card (OM900-FE/Sxx)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: card
  • Bandwidth: 100Mbps
  • Interface: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Application: Laptop, Ethernet
  • Connecting Medium: Twisted Pair Card
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

2 Channel Coaxial Video Multiplexer with BNC Interface (CY-921T/R)

FOB Price: US $ 22-34 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 100g
  • Interface Type: BNC
  • Packing: Box
  • Trademark: CY
  • Origin: China
  • Henan HMCY Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Henan

Ethernet & Power Over Coax Adaptor (OT-EOC-C)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ISO 9001 RoHS
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Week
  • Trademark: Ourten
  • Origin: China
  • Shanghai Qunan Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • Shanghai

16-Channels Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Standard: CE, ROSH
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Week
  • Trademark: APTTEK
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

Car MP5 Player with MP3 Converter with FM Tuner

FOB Price: US $ 6.9-9.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Screen Size: 3.5 Inch
  • Resolution: 800*480
  • Combination: Bluetooth, MP3/MP4 Player, Radio
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V

Functional Mirrorlink Converter for Honda

FOB Price: US $ 60-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Car Radio
  • Combination: CD Player
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO, SASO, FCC
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Audio Coaxial

RS485 Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter/Reveiver

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

4 Channel BNC to Optical Fiber Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 55-69 / Pair
Min. Order: 20 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 1g
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • Henan HMCY Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Henan

HDMI Adapter 1080p Video Splitter & Switch (HDT-001) Converter HDMI Port

Min. Order: 100
  • Type: Wired
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Firewall
  • Ports: 3
  • Application: Enterprise
  • Packing: gift box
  • Curket Group Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.