Home China Products Directory Security & Protection Surveillance, Control & Protection Optical Transmitter & Receiver
Total 1,088 products in

Optical Transmitter & Receiver

category from about 38 manufacturers & suppliers

CATV - Four Way Optical Receiver (GW-SOR706)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
* Allow low power optical input; * Four LEDs indicate status of optical input power and power supply; * Frequency bandwidth: 5-862MHz, 5-750MHz; * Four output ports in ...

Broadcasting Optical Video Converter of The Transmitting Distance 5-100km, Video, Audio ...

Min. Order: 1 Pair
Broadcasting Optical Video Converter of the Transmitting Distance 5-100Km, Video, Audio and Data Optical Transceiver ------------------------------------------------------- ...

High Standard CATV 1550nm External Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $3660 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1550nm External Optical Transmitter FWT-1550EH-2x10dBm CNR≥52dB, SBS:13~19dBm adj Electrical block diagram Main technical indicators ...

CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation

FOB Price: US $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. DESCRIPTION OF CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation * Optical Transmitter * 1550nm External Modulation * Output: 1 or 2 port * Output ...

Fullwell OEM 120km TV Fiber Transmitter

FOB Price: US $3660 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1550nm External Optical Transmitter FWT-1550EH-2x10dBm CNR≥52dB, SBS:13~19dBm adj Electrical block diagram Main technical indicators ...

-120dBm Sensitivity Superheterodyne Receiver Modules

FOB Price: US $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
VG-MR-868 Frequency: 868.35MHz Receive Type: Superheterodyne Sensitivity: -120dbm Supply Voltage& Current: DC 5V 5mA

Optical Transmitter 1550nm Direct Modulation with Agc

FOB Price: US $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. DESCRIPTION OF Optical Transmitter 1550nm Direct Modulation With AGC * Optical Transmitter * 1550nm Direct Modulation With AGC (DT-OTDM1500-AGC) * Output ...

OEM 2 Ports 10dBm Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: US $3660 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1550nm External Optical Transmitter FWT-1550EH-2x10dBm CNR≥52dB, SBS:13~19dBm adj Electrical block diagram Main technical indicators ...

Outdoor 4 Way CATV Optocal Receiver with AGC

FOB Price: US $159 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description CATV High-class 4Way AGC Outdoor Optical Receiver (DT-HORL-8604R), It is the main equipment to build the CATV network,(Forward optical receiver part:Optical ...

Fullwell 1550nm External Modulation of Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $3660 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1550nm External Optical Transmitter FWT-1550EH-2x10dBm CNR≥52dB, SBS:13~19dBm adj Electrical block diagram Main technical indicators ...

Waterproof 1080P Body Wearable Camera WiFi /4G /3G /GPS

FOB Price: US $225 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Unique Waterproof 1080P Body Wearable Camera With WiFi / Bluetooth / 4G / 3G / GPS Full HD law enforcement body worn video camera, camcorder,1080P mini camera , Mini dvr , law ...

CATV Two - Way Optical Receiver (GW-SOR400)

Min. Order: 1 Box
Features Allow low power optical input; Six LEDs indicate status of optical input power and power supply; Frequency bandwidth: 5-862MHz, 5-750MHz; Two output ports in ...

2*Video 4*Audio 1 Data Fiber Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $500 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Fiber Optical Video Converter with 2 Channel Video & 4 bi-direction Audio Port -Applications ---------------------------- *CCTV networks *video conferencing *Industrial ...

Mini CATV FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver with AGC and Filters

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Mini CATV FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver with AGC and Filters Product Description Description 1. Designed for FTTH (Fiber To The Home) networks 2. Excellent linearity and ...

Sc Single Mode Single Fiber 100m Mini Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $10.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Sc Single Mode Single Fiber 100m Mini Fiber Media Converter The fiber optic transceiver is a mini-Fast Ethernet fiber optic transceivers, it has a 10 / 100M Ethernet port and a ...

Fiber Optical Video Converter with One Video Two Audio

FOB Price: US $385 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Fiber Optical Video Converter with One Video Two Audio -Applications *CCTV networks *video conferencing *Industrial monitoring systems *Distance learning ...

Optical Receiver -2output-Within Return Path

Min. Order: 1 Box
Features Allow low power optical input; Six LEDs indicate status of optical input power and power supply; Frequency bandwidth: 5-862MHz, 5-750MHz; Two output ports in ...

Indoor FTTH Mini CATV Optical Receiver Built in Wdm with AGC

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Indoor FTTH mini CATV Optical Receiver built in WDM with AGC Features 1. Designed for FTTH(Fiber To The Home) networks 2. Wide operating frequency range: ...

4-20mA to RS485 RS232 Converter-2-4 Channel

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
2/4-channel 0-75mV/0-5V/0-10V/4-20mA/0-20mA to RS232/RS485 Converter with LED Display Model selection: SYAD 02/04B - U(A) 02/04B Channel choose 02B:Two channel 04B:Four ...

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver 47~862MHz

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. DESCRIPTION OF FTTH CATV Optical Receiver 47~862Mhz * FTTH Optical Receiver(DT-OR-HA) is a forward optical receiver used for delivering video (digital or analog) as well as ...

120km Optical Transmitter Output 7dBm Per Port

FOB Price: US $3660 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1550nm External Optical Transmitter FWT-1550EH-2x7dBm CNR≥52dB, SBS:13~19dBm adj Electrical block diagram Main technical indicators ...

4 Way Output Outdoor Optical Receiver Workstation with Return Path

FOB Price: US $453 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4 Way Output Outdoor Optical Receiver Description 4 WAY Outdoor Optical Node (DT-OR1004)-With or Without Return Path,Optical Receiving Wavelength:1100 ~ 1600nm,Frequency ...

19" 4u Rack-Mount Chassis with 16 Slots and Dual Power Supply

FOB Price: US $230 / Piece
Min. Order: 9 Pieces
With overload protection, automatic recovery, plug and play, support hot swap, debug-free installation The rack supports hot swap and can be powered by single or dual ...

Optical Receiver -2output-750-Within Return Path

Min. Order: 1 carton
Features Allow low power optical input; Six LEDs indicate status of optical input power and power supply; Frequency bandwidth: 5-862MHz, 5-750MHz; Two output ports in ...

Hot Sale Mini CATV FTTH Optical Receiver with AGC

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Hot Sale Mini CATV FTTH Optical Receiver with AGC Description 1. Designed for FTTH (Fiber To The Home) networks 2. Excellent linearity and flatness 3. Wide range of optical ...

Senken 2019 Newest Docking Station for HD Body Police Cameras 24 Ports with Management

FOB Price: US $3150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Overview SENKEN Body Worn Camera Docking Station represents an all-in-one secure video management solution. Capable of charging and simultaneously downloading video evidence from ...

Low Price Good Quality Wireless Mobile Video Transmitter, Variety and Customized Frequency

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Functions & Features: Brocasting video enco Ding and multiple A/V input Narrow bandwidth 2/4MHz for HD 1080i signal transmission Duplex-audio communication and data ...

White Plastic Telephone Parts with Wire

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
MIC+RECEIVER+CONNECTORS USB and Audio connector,USB connector,Audio connector,USB Jack,Audio Jack 20 years experience on electronic components included: 1. ...

Optical Receiver -4output-750m-Within Return Path (GW-SOR706)

Min. Order: 1 Box
* Allow low power optical input; * Four LEDs indicate status of optical input power and power supply; * Frequency bandwidth: 5-862MHz, 5-750MHz; * Four output ports in ...

Made in China CATV AGC Optical Receiver for Hfc

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Made in China agc optical receiver, HFC optical receiver Description 1. Designed for FTTH (Fiber To The Home) networks 2. Excellent linearity and flatness 3. Wide range of ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 37
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.