Home China Products Directory Security & Protection Surveillance, Control & Protection Optical Transmitter & Receiver
Total 1,124 products in

Optical Transmitter & Receiver

category from about 37 manufacturers & suppliers

CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. DESCRIPTION OF CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation * Optical Transmitter * 1550nm External Modulation * Output: 1 or 2 port * Output Power: 3dBm, 5dBm, 6dBm, ...

Indoor FTTH Mini CATV Optical Receiver Built in Wdm with AGC

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Indoor FTTH mini CATV Optical Receiver built in WDM with AGC Features 1. Designed for FTTH(Fiber To The Home) networks 2. Wide operating frequency range: ...

Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $13 - $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10/100M Media Converter/Fiber Media conerter/Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver/ ethernet media converter Key Features: 100BASE-FX FIBER to 10/100BASE-T COPPER ...

Unique Waterproof 1080P Police Body Wearable Camera with WiFi / Bluetooth / 4G / 3G / GPS

FOB Price: $280 - $320 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Unique Waterproof 1080P Police Body Wearable Camera With WiFi / Bluetooth / 4G / 3G / GPS Full HD police law enforcement body worn video camera, police camcorder, 1080P mini ...

CATV - Four Way Optical Receiver (GW-SOR706)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
* Allow low power optical input; * Four LEDs indicate status of optical input power and power supply; * Frequency bandwidth: 5-862MHz, 5-750MHz; * Four output ports in ...

FTTH Pon & CATV Wdm Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $21 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH PON & CATV WDM Optical Receiver Product Model: FWR-8610W Input 1550nm/1490nm/1310m Output CATV RF+1490nm/1310nm FWR-8610W WDM Optical Receiver Instructions ...

CATV Two - Way Optical Receiver (GW-SOR400)

Min. Order: 1 Box
Features Allow low power optical input; Six LEDs indicate status of optical input power and power supply; Frequency bandwidth: 5-862MHz, 5-750MHz; Two output ports in ...

10/100/1000m 20km Sc Singlemode Dual Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $8.99 - $10.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100/1000M 20km SC Singlemode Dual Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter 1) Conversion between auto-adaptation 10Base-T, 100Base-TX or 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX, full duplex ...

2X10dBm CATV 1550nm External Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1550nm External Optical Transmitter FWT-1550EH-2x10dBm CNR≥ 52dB, SBS: 13~19dBm adj Electrical block diagram Main technical indicators ...

Fiber Optical Video Converter with One Video Two Audio

FOB Price: $125 - $385 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Fiber Optical Video Converter with One Video Two Audio -Applications *CCTV networks *video conferencing *Industrial monitoring systems *Distance learning ...

10/100/1000m Sc Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $8.99 - $10.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100/1000M SC Fiber Optic Media Converter 1) Conversion between auto-adaptation 10Base-T, 100Base-TX or 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX, full duplex 1000M working pattern. ...

10/100m SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $7.99 - $10.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100M SFP Fiber Optic media converter 1. Brief Description 1) Conversion between auto-adaptation 10Base-T, 100Base-TX or 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX, full duplex ...

10/100/1000m 1.25g Gigabit Single Port Base-T SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $7.99 - $10.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100/1000M 1.25G Gigabit Single Port Base-T SFP fiber Media Converter Brief Description Gigabit sfp Fibre Optic Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The ...

4-20mA to RS485 RS232 Converter-2-4 Channel

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
(typical @ +25º C, Vs is 24VDC) Input: Current/Voltage input Accuracy: 0.05% Input Imbalance: ± 0.1 uA/º C Temperature Drift: ± 15 ppm/º C ...

Ce FCC 1.25g Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $7.99 - $10.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CE FCC 1.25G Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Brief Description Gigabit sfp Fibre Optic Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates ...

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio ...

FOB Price: US $85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
1U Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data), Video/Audio Optical Transmitter -Product Display -Product description This digital series ...

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver 47~862MHz

FOB Price: $30 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. DESCRIPTION OF FTTH CATV Optical Receiver 47~862Mhz * FTTH Optical Receiver(DT-OR-HA) is a forward optical receiver used for delivering video (digital or analog) as well as ...

DIN Rail-Mounted Voltage-Current Signal Isolated Converter

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
1-in 1-out DC Current Voltage Isolation Converter Standard 35mm DIN Rail-mounted type. Characteristics: --Efficiency grade: 0.1/0.2/0.5 --International standard signal ...

-120dBm Sensitivity Superheterodyne Receiver Modules

FOB Price: $4.2 - $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
VG-MR-868 Frequency: 868.35MHz Receive Type: Superheterodyne Sensitivity: -120dbm Supply Voltage& Current: DC 5V 5mA

10/100m SFP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $7.99 - $10.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100M SFP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Brief Description Gigabit sfp Fibre Optic Converter is 10/100Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a ...

1 Video 1 Data Fiber Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: $65 - $500 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
VOT-1V2A-20 Fiber Optical Video Converter with 1 Channel Video & 2 bi-direction Audio Port, One Video Two Audio -Applications ---------------------------- *CCTV networks ...

4 Way Output Outdoor Optical Receiver Workstation with Return Path

FOB Price: $280 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4 Way Output Outdoor Optical Receiver Description 4 WAY Outdoor Optical Node (DT-OR1004)-With or Without Return Path, Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1100 ~ 1600nm, Frequency Range: ...

Sc Single Mode Single Fiber 100m Mini Type Media Converter

FOB Price: $8.9 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SC Single Mode Single Fiber 100M Mini Type Media Converter The fiber optic transceiver is a mini-Fast Ethernet fiber optic transceivers, it has a 10 / 100M Ethernet port and a ...

10g SFP Unmanaged Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $189.99 - $198.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G SFP Unmanaged Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Introduction 10G Unmanaged Media Converter with SFP+ & RJ45 port. It is primarily designed for large, higher ...

Mini Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Mini Digital video optical converter Summary 1. Uncompressed 8 bit video encoding, High-speed synchronous digital transmission technology 2. Fiber optic transmission of one ...

Standard Type Direct Modulated 1310nm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description Optical Transmitter, 1310nm Direct Modulation Standard Type, adopts high linearity DFB laser of famous brand in the world, and builds-in perfect pre-distortion ...

Optical Receiver -2output-Within Return Path

Min. Order: 1 Box
Features Allow low power optical input; Six LEDs indicate status of optical input power and power supply; Frequency bandwidth: 5-862MHz, 5-750MHz; Two output ports in ...

RoHS Ce FCC SFP+ Interface 10g Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $189.99 - $198.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
ROHS CE FCC SFP+ Interface 10G Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Introduction 10G Unmanaged Media Converter with SFP+ & RJ45 port. It is primarily designed for large, higher ...

One Way Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
One way Digital video optical converter Summary 1. Uncompressed 8 bit video encoding, High-speed synchronous digital transmission technology 2. Fiber optic transmission of ...

1550nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description 1550nm direct modulatination transmitter, Wavelengtn: 1548~1563nm, CNR: ≥ 50dB, CTB: ≤ -63dB, CSO: ≤ -57dB, Optic Return loss: ≥ 55dB, optical fiber ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 38
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.