Home China Products Directory Security & Protection Surveillance, Control & Protection Optical Transmitter & Receiver
Total 1,185 products in

Optical Transmitter & Receiver

category from about 47 manufacturers & suppliers

CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. DESCRIPTION OF CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation * Optical Transmitter * 1550nm External Modulation * Output: 1 or 2 port * Output Power: 3dBm, 5dBm, 6dBm, ...

Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $13 - $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10/100M Media Converter/Fiber Media conerter/Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver/ ethernet media converter Key Features: 100BASE-FX FIBER to 10/100BASE-T COPPER ...

CATV - Four Way Optical Receiver (GW-SOR706)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
* Allow low power optical input; * Four LEDs indicate status of optical input power and power supply; * Frequency bandwidth: 5-862MHz, 5-750MHz; * Four output ports in ...

Saicom Digital Video Optical transceiver Converter

FOB Price: $66.2 - $72.8 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
1.Product Description(SCV-08D1mT/R) 8CH Video + 1CH RS485 Data Optical Video Converter This article is a carrier-class video access product, reachs broadcast-standard CD ...

FTTH Pon & CATV Wdm Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $21 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH PON & CATV WDM Optical Receiver Product Model: FWR-8610W Input 1550nm/1490nm/1310m Output CATV RF+1490nm/1310nm FWR-8610W WDM Optical Receiver Instructions ...

Sc Single Mode Single Fiber 100m Mini Type Media Converter

FOB Price: $8.9 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SC Single Mode Single Fiber 100M Mini Type Media Converter The fiber optic transceiver is a mini-Fast Ethernet fiber optic transceivers, it has a 10 / 100M Ethernet port and a ...

Power Over Coax Master Transmitter for IP Cameras with Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Power over Coax Master Transmitter for IP cameras with Coaxial Cable Key Features: Power over Coax(POC) or Ethernet over Coax (EOC) converter system transmits ...

HDMI to RCA (AV) Converter

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
The HDMI to AV signal converter which will convert HDM video signal or audio signal to AV (CVBS) composite video signal and the FL / FR stereo audio signals, while support DVI ...

10/100/1000 SFP Modules Managed Media Converter

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100/1000 SFP Modules Managed Media Converter √ 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-X or 100Base-X Fiber SFP Media Converters. √ Connect 10/100 devices to Fast ...

4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $42 - $45.7 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
1. Product Description(SCV-04D1mT/R) 4CH Video + 1CH RS485 Data Optical Video Converter This article is a carrier-class video access product, reachs broadcast-standard CD ...

CATV Two - Way Optical Receiver (GW-SOR400)

Min. Order: 1 Box
Features Allow low power optical input; Six LEDs indicate status of optical input power and power supply; Frequency bandwidth: 5-862MHz, 5-750MHz; Two output ports in ...

White Plastic Telephone Parts with Wire

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
MIC+RECEIVER+CONNECTORS USB and Audio connector, USB connector, Audio connector, USB Jack, Audio Jack 20 years experience on electronic components included: 1. ...

Dahua Hdcvi Accessory Receiver 1550nm Transmit 1310nm Receive (OTC202R)

FOB Price: $10 - $73 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features: > Lossless non-compression real time transmission > Auto recognition of input video format as 25/30/50/60fps@720P & 25/30fps@1080P > UPnP, easy installation > 4 LED ...

10G 1 Port 4K HDMI Fiber Video Media Converter

FOB Price: $100 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G 1 port 4k HDMI Fiber Video media Converter 4K HDMI Fiber Optic video converter includes a transmitter and a receiver, which is a high-speed, HDCP compliant fiber optic ...

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio ...

FOB Price: US $85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
1U Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data), Video/Audio Optical Transmitter -Product Display -Product description This digital series ...

Dual Power Supply Media Converter Rack

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Name: Dual power supply media converter rack Key Features: Hot plug-and-play Dual power supply Available in AC 220V or dc-48V Mixed installation of 100M and 1000M modules ...

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $45 - $51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
1. Product Description(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video Data Optical Video Converter This article is a carrier-class video access product, reachs broadcast-standard CD level, support ...

Unique Waterproof 1080P Police Body Wearable Camera with WiFi / Bluetooth / 4G / 3G / GPS

FOB Price: $280 - $320 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Unique Waterproof 1080P Police Body Wearable Camera With WiFi / Bluetooth / 4G / 3G / GPS Full HD police law enforcement body worn video camera, police camcorder, 1080P mini ...

2 Ports 1000M Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
2 Ports 1000M Fiber Optical Media Converter √ 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-X or 100Base-X Fiber SFP Media Converters. √ Connect 10/100 devices to Fast Ethernet or ...

4K 10g HDMI Fiber Optic Video Media Converter

FOB Price: $100 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4K 10G HDMI Fiber Optic Video Media Converter HDMI Fiber Optic video media converter includes a transmitter and a receiver, which is a high-speed, HDCP compliant fiber optic ...

2X10dBm CATV 1550nm External Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1550nm External Optical Transmitter FWT-1550EH-2x10dBm CNR≥ 52dB, SBS: 13~19dBm adj Electrical block diagram Main technical indicators ...

Intelligent Network Oxygen Transmitter Controller (DO-8600/1)

FOB Price: $500 - $510 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Intelligent Network Oxygen Transmitter Controller Introduction Application Dissolved oxygen measure in industrial boiler inlet water, industrial ferment measure, water measure ...

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $45 - $51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
1. Product Description(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video Data Optical Video Converter This article is a carrier-class video access product, reachs broadcast-standard CD level, support ...

10/100Mbps Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $38 - $150 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
10/100Mbps ethernet fiber media converter Media Converter with 6 Electrical Ports EM-106 series, one kind of 10/100Mbps adaptive fast Ethernet media converter, with six-port ...

4-20mA to RS485 RS232 Converter-2-4 Channel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
(typical @ +25º C, Vs is 24VDC) Input: Current/Voltage input Accuracy: 0.05% Input Imbalance: ± 0.1 uA/º C Temperature Drift: ± 15 ppm/º C ...

1 Video 1 Data Fiber Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: $65 - $500 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
VOT-1V2A-20 Fiber Optical Video Converter with 1 Channel Video & 2 bi-direction Audio Port, One Video Two Audio -Applications ---------------------------- *CCTV networks ...

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver 47~862MHz

FOB Price: $30 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. DESCRIPTION OF FTTH CATV Optical Receiver 47~862Mhz * FTTH Optical Receiver(DT-OR-HA) is a forward optical receiver used for delivering video (digital or analog) as well as ...

White Plastic Telephone Receiver for Mobile

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Magnet: Ferrite Magnet Impedance: 150 at 1 KHz Sensitivity: 98 S. P. L. 60mv At 1 KHz 0 dB 2X10(-5)Pa 20 years experience on electronic components included: 1. ...

100m Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Name: 10/100M Fiber Media Converter Key Features: 100BASE-FX FIBER to 10/100BASE-T COPPER Ethernet conversion Auto-MDI/MDIX copper RJ45 port 1600byte super data packet ...

1 Port 960p 1080P Fiber HDMI SDI Optic Converter 20km FC Sc

FOB Price: $10 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1 Port 960p 1080P Fiber HDMI SDI Optic Converter 20km FC SC Fiber HDMI to SDI Converter, allows one HDMI signal input to be converted to dual SD/HD/3G SDI signal output. ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 40
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.