3,929 products found from 126  

Cwdm Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP10G-1490 SMF 10G SFP+ CWDM 80km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 815-850 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

1470~1610nm, 80km 8.5g CWDM XFP Zr Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 8.5g
  • Distance: 80km

4 & 8 Channels Compact CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, CATV, FTTH, Wdm Systems
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Juniper Networks compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm 40km optical module

FOB Price: US $ 300-700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 11.0957Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1470nm-1610nm

2 Channels Bi-Directional Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 2 Output
  • First Channel: 1270
  • Connector Type: LC Sc FC Optional

Fiber Optical Mini CWDM Module U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 100-105 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Mini Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS, Reach, IEC, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: 1460~1610nm, 1461~1611nm
  • Color: Black, Silver, White

1.25g 40km CWDM SFP Optical Module Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

CWDM Single Fiber Module with Near & Far Monitor

FOB Price: US $ 10-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Wxhxd): 106 mm X 55mm X 121mm
  • Weight: DC 5V/1.5A
  • Power Supply: 12VDC
  • Power Dissipatio: <6W

China 8 Channel Low Loss Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Module

FOB Price: US $ 200-450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 8-Channel CWDM Mux Demux
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Spacing: 20nm
  • Number of Channels: 16CH

16CH CWDM Module with LC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 190 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Lgx Optical Multiplexer Module

FOB Price: US $ 150 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux Demux
  • Mux: 1270/1290/1310/1330 Nm

Arista compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km optical module

FOB Price: US $ 57-117 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 2.5 Gbps

Customized General Code of CWDM/DWDM SFP/XFP Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: DWDM XFP
  • Keywords: DWDM XFP/DWDM XFP Transceiver/DWDM XFP Module

5 Channels LC UPC 1350-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM Multiplexer LGX Module

FOB Price: US $ 120-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Lr/Zr Single Mode CWDM Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

3CH Single Mode CWDM Add/Drop Module (OADM)

FOB Price: US $ 15-17 / channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Plastic Box
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Year
  • Trademark: seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

Excellent Juniper compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km fiber module

FOB Price: US $ 57-117 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 2.5 Gbps

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Er, 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm, , 1350nm, 1370nm, 40km 10g CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 40km

4+1CH CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 47.60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Gigabit 20km 1270-1610nm CWDM SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 20-42 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber-Optic Multiplexers, 1X8 CWDM Mux/Demux Module Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 88-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Demux CWDM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 LGX Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: ≥50
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85

Duplex LC 40km, 1470~1610nm 8.5g CWDM XFP Er Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 8.5g
  • Distance: 40km

18 Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module

FOB Price: US $ 60-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 2/4/8/16 Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module
  • Usage: CWDM Network

Customized 19inch 8-18CH LC Upc CWDM Rack Mux Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 1u 19'' CWDM Rack Mux/Demux
  • Keywords: CWDM Mux Module /CWDM Rack/Multiplexer/Mux/Demux

Dual CWDM 8 Channels Mux\Demux Module in 1u Rack

FOB Price: US $ 320-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, CWDM Optical Systems
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Brocade compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm 40km fiber module

FOB Price: US $ 300-700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 11.0957Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1470nm-1610nm

1270~1450nm, 40km 10g CWDM XFP Er Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 40km

18CH Mux/Demux Fiber Optic CWDM Module

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • First Channel: 1271nm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.