12,768 products found from 532  

Fttx Product Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Digital Fiber Optic Fusionadora Tcw605 Competent for Construction of Trunk Lines and FTTX

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Carton Box
  • Standard: 160*150*140mm
  • Port: Shanghai

2 Fibers Optic Fiber Plastic Distribution Boxes/Box FTTX/FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Box
  • Application: FTTX Project

Shinho S-16 Handheld FTTX Fusion Splicer, Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1500 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655)
  • Fiber Count: Single

48 Core IP 67 Dome Type Vertical FTTX Box Fiber Optic Splice Closure

FOB Price: US $ 8-19 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Temperature: 40 to 65 Degree
  • Material: Composite Engineering Plastic

1 Core G657A2 FTTH Fiber Pigtail for Broadband Access Network, CATV, FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Core: 1 Core or 2core
  • Jacket: Lszh or PVC

Premium FTTX Fiber Cable Sheathing Line/FTTX Optical Fiber Machine for Export USA/Spain/Korea/Russia/Brazil/Thailand/Iran (CE/ISO9001/7 Patents/Since 1992 Year)

FOB Price: US $ 20000-80000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Machine
  • Wiring Devices: FTTX Fiber Cable Sheathing Line
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • FTTH Fiber Cable Sheathing Certificates: Ce / ISO9001 / 7 Patents FTTH Fiber Cable Sheathin
  • Optical Fiber Cable Machine Name: FTTX Fiber Cable Sheathing Line

1X8 Fiber Cable Optical Fiber Splitter FTTX with Sc Connector or Customized

FOB Price: US $ 4.99-6.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Blockless Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Optical Distribution Box Fiber Optic Termination Box Fiber Access Terminal Boxfor FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Port: Ningbo

FTTH/FTTX 4 Port Mini Termination Box

FOB Price: US $ 2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Model Number: FTTH Box
  • Size: 150X110X30mm

1550nm Pon Eydfa FTTX Triple-Play CATV+Internet 16*22dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: EDFA
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

Digital Fusionadora De Fibra Optica Tcw605 Competent for Construction of Trunk Lines and FTTX

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Carton Box
  • Standard: 160*150*140mm
  • Port: Shanghai

FTTX Outdoor Waterproof Terminal Enclosure Optitap Box

FOB Price: US $ 56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Odlc/Odc/Fullax/Odva/Mini Sc/Optitap
  • Waterproof: IP67

FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Fosc Horizontal Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Joints Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Number of Inlet/Outlet Ports: 4 Ports
  • Sealing Structure: Heat-Shrinkable Sealing

Fullwell FTTX Internet with CATV 16 Ports Pon+CATV Wdm EDFA (FWAP-1550H-16X18)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell FTTX Internet with CATV 16 Ports Pon+CATV
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

16 Port FTTH Distribution Box FTTX Access System Terminal Link

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Color: White
  • Material: ABS+PC

FTTX Fiber Cable Sheathing Line/FTTX Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing for Export USA/Spain/Korea/Russia/Brazil/Thailand/Iran (CE/ISO9001/7 Patents/Since 1992 Year)

FOB Price: US $ 15000-80000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Machine
  • Wiring Devices: FTTX Fiber Cable Sheathing Line
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • FTTH Fiber Cable Sheathing Certificates: Ce / ISO9001 / 7 Patents FTTH Fiber Cable Sheathin
  • Optical Fiber Cable Machine Name: FTTX Fiber Cable Sheathing Line

Quality FTTX Maintenance Tools Effective Fusion Splicers

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Arc Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655), Othe
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Typical Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Ds), 0.04dB(Nzds)

Digital Optical Fiber Fusionadora Tcw605 Competent for Construction of Trunk Lines and FTTX

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Carton Box
  • Standard: 160*150*140mm
  • Port: Shanghai

Outdoor Waterproof FTTX Enclosure 8/12 Core Can Fit for Odva, H Optic (match with OptiTap) Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 53 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Odlc/Odc/Fullax/Odva/Mini Sc/Optitap
  • Waterproof: IP68

S-16 FTTX Single Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer S-16

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1500 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655)
  • Fiber Count: Single

FTTX Fiber Cable Sheathing Line/FTTX Optic Fiber Sheathing Line for Export USA/Spain/Korea/Russia/Brazil/Thailand/Iran (CE/ISO9001/7 Patents/Since 1992 Year)

FOB Price: US $ 15000-80000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Machine
  • Wiring Devices: FTTX Fiber Cable Sheathing Line
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • FTTH Fiber Cable Sheathing Certificates: Ce / ISO9001 / 7 Patents FTTH Fiber Cable Sheathin
  • Optical Fiber Cable Machine Name: FTTX Fiber Cable Sheathing Line

S-16 FTTX Single Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1500 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655)
  • Fiber Count: Single

Ont-E008u / E009u ABC SSS Ddd FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Lphysical Dimension: 259*119*30
  • Lpower Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: 7W
  • Working Temperature: -1055
  • Storage Temperature: -3060
  • Relative Humidity: 1090% (Non-Condensing)

Techwin Fusionadora De Fibra Optica Tcw605 Competent for Construction of Trunk Lines and FTTX

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Carton Box
  • Standard: 160*150*140mm
  • Port: Shanghai

Best Price Fiber Optic Parts- Optical Fiber Accessories- FTTX Fittings

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Packing: Carton
  • Using Filed: Cabling
  • Cixi Skylink Telecom Factory Limited
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001

Cisco Compatible Bidi SFP Multimode FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 7-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP 1.25g
  • Module: 40km SFP
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Gepon ONU 1ge Port Modem FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Wpx-EU9061m
  • Size: 142*115*78mm
  • Hunan WPX Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hunan

Telecom FTTX Mini Terminal Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Cixi Skylink Telecom Factory Limited
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001

SFP Transceiver 10g Dual SMF XFP, Optical Fiber Product

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, FTTH,Ftta,FTTX
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Wpx Epon ONU 1ge Port Modem FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Wpx-EU9061m
  • Size: 142*115*78mm
  • Hunan WPX Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hunan
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.