Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Plc 2019 Product List
23,788 products found from 1,081  

Optical Plc manufacturers & suppliers

1X4 LC Fiber Optical ABS PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64

1X16 Sc/APC Plastic Box Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 6.68-8.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X16
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1xn Sc Optical Connector PLC Splitter (Optical Fiber Splitter)

FOB Price: US $ 5.12-6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*64
  • Fiber Type: G657A

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter in Lgx Box

FOB Price: US $ 3-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

PLC Splitter 1X10 Scpc Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

1X16 Card PLC Splitter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm or Customer Specified
  • Supply Ability: 6,0000PCS/Month

China Factory Fiber Optical Splitter PLC

FOB Price: US $ 1-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Splitter PLC
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Blockless 0.9mm Customized Passive Sc LC/APC Optical Splitter Fiber Optic PLC

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Blockless Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

FTTH Sc/APC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Single Mode 1X16 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1X16
  • Splitter Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

Low Cost PLC Controller T-9012 with Ntc Input and Optical Coupling Isolated Input

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Name: Programmable Logic Controller

FTTH Optical Fiber Splitter Coupler 1X8 PLC with Sc/APC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Plastic Bag
  • Port: Shenzhen

1X32 Cassette Insert Type PLC Splitter Optical Splitter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

Factory Sc/APC Mini Type 1X8 1X16 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 36*36*20

PLC Sc Mini Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1X8 Sc/Upc Connector Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FTTH Optical 4in1 PLC Splitter 1X2 with 19rack (D3)

FOB Price: US $ 5.35-6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Connector: LC Upc

Passive Optical 1X32 PLC Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC etc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical FTTH Mini 1*4 PLC

FOB Price: US $ 9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

1X16 Optical Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Sc/LC/FC APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1X16
  • Splitter Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

1X8 0.9mm Sc/Upc Blockless Mini Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.92-3.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

FC APC 1X4 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optical Splitter FTTH PLC ABS Type FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Plastic Bag or Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Supply Steel Tube PLC Splitter 16 Way with Sc/APC Connector 0.9mm Fiber Optical Splitter, 1X16 Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 100000000/Year
  • Trademark: SZADP
  • Origin: China

1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallets
  • Standard: 1x16

2X8 Customized Blockless Passive Optical Splitter PLC

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, CATV, Pon Systems, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (fiber optic splitter)

FOB Price: US $ 7.45-8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*8
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Low Insertion Loss 1 X 8 PLC with Sc / APC Connector Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with ABS Box

FOB Price: US $ 4-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

1X64 LC/APC Plastic ABS Box Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 16.466-39.216 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Gpon/Epon PLC Splitter 24c or 48c Gpon/Epon Fiber Optical ABS Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH or PVC

Koc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PLC Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Pigtail Length: 1m or Other Length
  • Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.