Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Plc 2020 Product List
27,016 products found from 1,350  

Optical Plc manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter in Steel Tube with Sc Upc Connectors High Quality for Gpon Epon Olt

FOB Price: US $ 1.3-1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 1 PCS
  • Fiber: G657A1

1X16 Fiber Optical Planar Lightwave Circuits PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*16
  • Fiber Type: G652D/G657A

PLC Splitter-Module Cassette-Card Fiber Optical-PLC Sc/Upc 1X16-Lgx-Box 1: 16-16-Ports

FOB Price: US $ 6.2-6.4 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Fiber Splitter
  • Packing: Packing by Carton

Single Mode 1260-1650nm Steel Tube Type 1X16 Fiber Optical Splitter PLC

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product: PLC Splitter
  • Application: FTTH/FTTX Solutions
  • Connector: PC or APC or Without

Fiber Optical FTTH Mini 1*4 PLC

FOB Price: US $ 9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

1X8 Blockless Mini Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 3.83-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X8
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

China Factory Fiber Optical Splitter PLC

FOB Price: US $ 1-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Splitter PLC
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Manufacture PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Fiber Optical Equipments 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 2X8 2X16 PLC

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Model: ABS Box Type, Steel Tube Type

FTTH Optical Fiber Splitter Coupler 1X8 PLC with Sc/APC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Plastic Bag
  • Port: Shenzhen

Low Cost PLC Controller T-9012 with Ntc Input and Optical Coupling Isolated Input

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, Ce
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Name: Programmable Logic Controller

PLC Sc Mini Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1X16 0.9mm Sc/APC Mini Blockless Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-33 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Wdm Fiber Splitter
  • Keywords2: Mini PLC

16core Sc APC PLC Splitter FTTH Optical Fiber Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 5-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX
  • Packing: Carton Box

1X16 Card PLC Splitter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm or Customer Specified
  • Supply Ability: 6,0000PCS/Month

1X32 Cassette Insert Type PLC Splitter Optical Splitter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

1X32 SC/PC 2.0mm ABS Box Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 19.86-31.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X32
  • Package Type: ABS Box

FTTH Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1X8 with 19rack (D3)

FOB Price: US $ 5.35-6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Connector: LC Upc

FTTH Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1X32 with ABS Box

FOB Price: US $ 13.5-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ABS Box/ABS Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connectors Type: Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

PLC Splitter 1X10 Scpc Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

1X4 0.9mm Sc/APC Blockless Mini Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.72-2.71 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X4
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Cable FTTH SC APC 1/2 1/4 1/8 1/16 1/32 Fiber Optical Cassette PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Parameter: 1X8
  • Connectors: SC

Steel Tube 1*8 Optical Splitter Sc/APC PLC Splitter 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Low Insertion Loss 1 X 8 PLC with Sc / APC Connector Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallets
  • Standard: 1x16

Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (1*4, FTTH/pon/CATV etc)

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*4
  • Fiber Type: G652D/G657A

ABS Box 1: 8/1: 16/1: 32/1: 64 PLC Optical Splitter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 2-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Plastic Box
  • Standard: (H× W× L) 10× 80× 100 mm

Factory Price Low Cost Hot Sale Ce RoHS Approved ABS Cassette Box Type 1X16 Fiber Optical PLC Splitters with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: ABS Cassette
  • Connector: Sc/Upc
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, REACH
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000000

Splitter Fibra Optica Module Sc-Connector Optical-Coupler PLC-Fiber Mini Upc Sc/Upc 1X16

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Module Connecting Machine
  • Certification: CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Antimagnetic
  • Packing: Paper Package

FTTH 1X16 LSZH 1 Meter Steel Tube Cable 16 Way Optical PLC Splitte

FOB Price: US $ 5.88-6.47 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Steel Tube, Sunet-Fbt-Scapc
  • Type Number: Steel Tube Type

FTTH/FTTB PLC 1/16 Fiber Optic Splitter PLC Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 7.98-8.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords: PLC Splitter
  • Connector Type: SC/PC or Sc/APC
  • Number of Fiber: 1/N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.