50,771 products found for 2,307  

Optical Product Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

China Factory GYTS-24 Cores Optic Fiber Cable for Duct Pipe Installation

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Cores: 2~288 G652D, Sm, Single Mode Fiber

Blowing Cable /Communication Cable Fiber Optic Cable, Made in Ningbo Factory.

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Fiber

China Factory Network 0.56mm CAT6 Copper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 28-55 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Factory High Quality Optic Fiber Cable GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, High Quality Optic Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: High Quality Optic Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n

Factory 72 Cores GYTA53 Outdoor Stranded Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Best Price for UTP Cat5e Network Cable 1000FT Roll

FOB Price: US $ 13-18 / Box
Min. Order: 1000 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: CCA
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Factory Wholesale Data USB Power USB Cable for POS Terminals Printers

FOB Price: US $ 2.8-3.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

China Factory of CATV Using for Video Audio Output 1.02mm Bc/CCS Communication Cables RG6 Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: US $ 3-12 / Roll
Min. Order: 1000 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE/PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

China Factory 2 core FTTH PVC Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode&Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Factory Supply Best Quality Fiber Optic Cable with Sc Connector Optical Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Solution
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

China Factory Supply 4 Pair 24AWG UTP CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.3 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Factory Supply Outdoor Aerial Armored GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-200 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Professional Products Optical Port Metal 24 Port Cable Management

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Cable Management
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: Metal

FTTH Cable Fibers Access Box with Sc Adapter Cheaper Price China Factory Direct Sales

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Faceplate: 2 Core
  • Packing: Carton

Factory Directly Hotsale CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 22-26 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

China Factory Aerial and Duct Fiber Optic Cable 8 Cores Fo Strong Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Fiber Armored: Apl/PSP Armored

China Factory High Quality 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n

Factory 144 Cores GYTA53 Outdoor Stranded Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Supply for Fire Resistant Cable 1000FT 0.57mm 23AWG 4 Pairs UTP CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Factory Wholesale Cable of UTP CAT6 High Quality LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 58-68 / Box
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

8-Fiber Distribution Cable, Cixi Ningbo Factory.

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Factory Directly Provide Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.3 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Black LSZH / PVC Sheath FTTH Fiber Optic Cable From China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cores: 1/2/4/12
  • Sheath: LSZH / PVC
  • Color: Optional
  • Fiber: Grade a
  • OEM/ODM: Yes
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years

Professional Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Cable Factory
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable Factory
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n

Indoor FTTH Drop Wire Fiber Optic /Cable Network/ Communication Cable/ China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 45-105 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory 2 Cores GYXTW Outdoor Center Tube Type Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Good Price of CAT6 Copper Cable LSZH 1000FT

FOB Price: US $ 58-68 / Box
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

GYFXTY-12b1.3, Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Cixi Ningbo Factory.

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600(N/100mm)-1500(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore

China Factory 12 Cores Oh Fiber Optic Cable Fo Cable for Central Unitube Structure

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Fiber Armored: Apl/PSP Armored

China Factory Supply Kinds of OTDR Fiber Optic Cable Spools

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Yellow, Black or Custom Order The Color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.