40,332 products found from 3,361  

Pc Connector Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Pneumatic Thread Connector with The Lowest Price (PC 6-03)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1229 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Number of Cylinders: 6
  • Type: Pneumatic Fittings
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: Rtqd
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature
  • Material: Copper

Circular Connectors (PC-10 Type)

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.7 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Mobile Phone
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Round
  • Contact Termination Form: Welding Connection
  • Type: Radio Frequency Rlectric Connector

2.1*5.5mm CCTV Male DC Power Connector with Screw Terminal (PC102)

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard, Chinese Standard, British Standard, Germany Standard, South African Standard, Italian Standard, Swiss Standard
  • Function: Charger Plug, DC Plug
  • Certification: Ce, FCC, RoHS
  • Shape: BP
  • Application: Power Supply
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

PC Terminal Blocks Strip Connectors, OEM Welcome

FOB Price: US $ 0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Battery
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: In-Line Connector
  • Shape: U, H Shapes
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Type: Imq, VDE, UL, Ce, SGS, RoHS

Female CCTV DC Power Connector with "Press-Fit" Terminal Blocks (PC109)

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Application: CCTV Security Camera
  • Species: Terminal
  • Shape: Square
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS

LC/PC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wholesale PC Male Connector Quick Pneumaitc Fittings

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 10
  • Type: Throttle
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: a&M
  • Work Temperature: -10--60ºC

PC 94V-2 Electrolytic Copper Nicket Tin Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Wire to Wire Connector
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Wire Connection
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Housing
  • Production Process: Ceramic

Manufacturers Supply 1.35h 6p Push Micro SIM Card Connector for Cell Phone&Tablet PC

FOB Price: US $ 0.28-0.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: PCB
  • Type: SIM Card Connector
  • Memory Card Application: Cell Phone
  • Interface: Expresscard Slot
  • Installation: Internal

Pneumatic Connector G Thread PC08-G02

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 8
  • Type: Quick Connector
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: Vpc Pneumatic
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature

Circular Connectors (PC-19 Type)

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Communication
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Round
  • Contact Termination Form: Welding Connection
  • Type: High Temperature Electric Connector

Takfly Sc Upc/PC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.58 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH FC/PC Upc Fiber Optical Splicing Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.27-0.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Annelectric 1200 PCS Wire Connector Kits Insulated Ferrules Bootlace for with Ferrules Crimper Tools

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated Cord End Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Cold Pressing
  • Shape: Round

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Insulating Piercing Ipc Connector PC1-1

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Packing: Wooden Crate or Carton
  • Port: Fuzhou
  • Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: COLMATE
  • Origin: Fuzhou, Fujian, China
  • HS Code: 8535900090

FC/PC Bare Fiber Optic Temporary Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: FC Bare Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

St Sm PC Fiber Optic Optical Connector Connecter

FOB Price: US $ 0.42-0.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Garden Tap Quick Connector Standard Washing Machine Faucet Joint Homebrew Agriculture Drip Irrigation Hose Connector 5 PCS

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Connection: Welding
  • Head Code: Round
  • Thread Distribution: External Thread
  • Surface: Sand Blast
  • Material: Plastic
  • Technics: Casting

SC/PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Kits

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC mm Quick Splice Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc PC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Competitive Price Sc Upc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/APC SC/PC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Best Price RJ45 6p6c PCB Jack RJ45 Connector Shenzhen Network Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: HDR
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: CE
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 20mΩ Max

Good Price Sm Simplex 3.0mm Sc Upc Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

FC/Upc/APC/PC Multilmode Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: Lsh/APC

SC/PC Blue Field Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

SC/PC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Communication
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-PC

Australia Standard 35A PC Single Screw Wire Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: PC
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

PVC/PBT/PA66 / PC + ABS Waterproof Connectors DC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-4 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Gender: Male to Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, CCC
  • Application: Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.