Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Qsfp+ Module 2018 Product List
1,066 products found from 41  

Qsfp+ Module manufacturers & suppliers

Compatible 40G QSFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km SMF

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 40G

Cisco Qsfp-40g-Sr4 Compatible 40g Qsfp+ Optical Transceiver Module OEM Manufacturer in China

FOB Price: US $ 150-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, IDC
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

100GB/S Cfp2 to Qsfp28 Adaptor Module

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Data Center, 100g Ethernet
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m 1.25g 10g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp/SFP/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

MPO Optical Connector 40G QSFP Transceiver Module 850nm 150m MMF

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase MPO
  • Date Rate: 40G

100GB/S Cfp to Qsfp28 Adaptor Module

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: 100g Ethernet
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatilbe Qsfp+ 40g SFP Module Lr

FOB Price: US $ 365-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, IDC
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

40GBASE BIDI 850nm/900nm 100m Duplex LC QSFP Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 40G

Qsfp 40g 150m 850nm LC Transceiver SFP Module with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $ 210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Wavelenth: 850nm
  • Distance: 150m
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

T-40g-Sm-10km Qsfp Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • T-Tech Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

40g Qsfp Aoc Cable, SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Qsfp
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package 1: Qsfp Aoc
  • Package 2: Qsfp Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

1310nm LC 10km 40g Qsfp Transceiver SFP Module with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $ 1399 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 150m-40km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

40g Qsfp+ Psm 2km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 400-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone
  • Type: 40g Qsfp+ Psm
  • Support Network: 2km
  • Information content: 40g
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wuhan Wolon Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hubei, China ISO 9001

40g Qsfp Module, 1310/1490/1550, 10km

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switches
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Trixon Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Sichuan, China ISO 9001

40g 40km 1310nm LC Qsfp Transceiver SFP Module with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $ 1399 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 150m-40km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Optical 10g 40g XFP, SFP+, Qsfp, SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

40g Qsfp to 40g Qsfp Dac Cable, Qsfp Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

100gbase Lr4, 1310nm 10km Cfp2 Cfp2 Optic Module 10km

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Zin Alloy Qsp+ LC Dual Fiber Optical Module Die Casting Shell

FOB Price: US $ 5-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Die Casting Machine Type: Hot Chamber Die Casting Machine
  • Die Casting Method: Precision Die Casting
  • Application: Electronic Accessories
  • Machining: Automatic Equipment
  • Material: Zinc Alloy
  • Surface Preparation: Electroplating
  • Shenzhen Vulcan Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

High quality QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Juniper compatible Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 40g QSFP Module MTP/MPO Connector

FOB Price: US $ 60-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

Fiber Optical Fb-Mt for Qsfp U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 22-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fb-Mt for Qsfp
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Applications: Qsfp+Sr4 Modulet/Multi Channels Equipments

Cisco Compatible 850nm Multimode 100g Qsfp28 Active Optical Cable Aoc

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Qsfp+ Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 100g
  • Distance: 2km

Cisco Comaptible OEM ODM40g 850nm Multimode, 100m, LC Qsfp+ Sr4 Transceiver with Ddm

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Distance: 100m

2km, 1271~1331nm 4 CWDM 40g Qsfp+ Transceiver with Ddm

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Distance: 2km

Cisco 850nm Multimode, 2km 40g Qsfp+ to 4X10gsfp+ Aoc Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Qsfp+ Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Distance: 2km

Cisco Compatible 850nm Multimode 40g Qsfp+ 2km Aoc Active Optical Cable 40g Qsfp

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Qsfp+ Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Distance: 2km

Cisco Compatible 1271~1331nm, 10km Dual Fiber 40g Qsfp+ 40g Qsfp Transceiver with Ddm

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Distance: 10km

850nm Vcsel Multimode, 2km 10q SFP+Aoc Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Qsfp+ Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Distance: 2km

10gtek 40gbase-Sr4 Qsfp+ Transceiver for Mmf, 100m

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Factor: Qsfp+
  • Date Rate: 40gbps
  • Wave Length: 850nm
  • 10gtek Transceivers Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001

Cisco Qsfp-40g-Sr4 40gbase-Sr4 Qsfp+ Module Transceiver Four Channel 850nm 100-Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Macroreer E-Business Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.