Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 35,770 products in

Communication Module

category from about 2,555 manufacturers & suppliers
View: List View Gallery View
Trading Type:

8p8c RJ45 Cat5e Keystone Jack Coupler Connector RJ45 Keystone Jack

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
8P8C RJ45 Cat5e Keystone Jack Coupler connector RJ45 Keystone Jack Standard 110 and LSA dual use punching tool make operation more convenient Electrical Characteristics DC ...

Qle2672-Ck Qlogic Sanblade Dual Port Pcie Hba Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter

FOB Price: US $861 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Product Description QLE2672-CK QLOGIC SANBLADE 16GBps FC DUAL PORT PCIE HBA Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter New Detailed Photos Product Parameters Ports/channels 2 X ...

Htmicrowave Ibs Das RF 2 Way Cavity Power Splitter 698-2700/617-3800MHz 2/3/4way ...

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Power Splitter can satisfy almost any requirement where a signal needs to be distributed or combined. It is mainly used for power splitting in repeaters or base stations,and can ...

150W 700-2700MHz GaN Cw Broadband RF PA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION: Frequency Range: 700-2700MHz Gain: >50dB ± 1.5dB Pin : -5-0dBm Pout: >150W Harmonics: <10dBC Spurious: <60dBC RF IN/Out ...

25W Tdd Dmr/P25 RF Power Amplifier Module - PA Module for Repeaters

Min. Order: 1 Set
Ports of the PA module A. POWER-6 Connector for Power Supply& Monitor,Pin definition: PIN 1 -->LNA EN(NC) PIN 1 -->PA EN(NC) PIN 1 -->T/R PIN 1 -->GND PIN 1 -->LNA SW(NC) ...

Ethernet Networking Inline Cable Coupler

FOB Price: US $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Description Welcome to our Friendly and Cheerful Keystone Jack Coupler! Introducing our amazing Keystone Jack Coupler, the perfect solution for your telephone and network ...

Fiber Optic Cable Couplings HDPE Air Blow Fiber End Stop Endcap Micro Duct Push in One ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
We make this kind of Fiber Optic Cable Couplings HDPE Air Blow Fiber Straight Gasblock Microduct Connector more than 10years, our connectors are selling very good in the world ...

Construction Buck Hoist Intercom Speaker System

FOB Price: US $228 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Specifically designed and manufactured to provide CRYSTAL CLEAR, communications to help create a safer work environment, which increases PRODUCTIVITY and ...

Two-Element GPS Anti-Jamming Antenna for GPS/Glonass Frequency Signals Uav Application ...

FOB Price: US $3500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FUNCTION: 1. Receive GPS/GLON ASS satellite navigation signals, and realize anti-jamming function for GPS frequency signals; 2. Power supply and RF signal one-line output. ...

Through Hole Connector RJ45 Plug UTP Cat5 CAT6 UTP RJ45 Pass Through Connector

FOB Price: US $0.035 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product Description Product name CAT6 RJ45 Pass Through Plug Model SM330 Type RJ45 CAT6 Material PC Length of Plug 22.45±0.02mm Gold-Plated 1u Packing ...

1kw 2.7-2.9GHz S-Band X-Band GaN Solid State Pulse Sspa for Radar

Min. Order: 1 Piece
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: This Power Amplifier module is working for 2900-3100MHz, model type: PWR-S-Pulse with aluminum case, it is power up via a pre-amplifier then start work. PA ...

10g SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Bidi 10gbase-Bidi 1270nm/1330nm SMF, up to 10-80 Km, Compatible ...

FOB Price: US $265 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10Gbps BIDI XFP 80KM Transceiver / Module Product Features Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates XFI Loopback Mode RoHS-6 Compliant ...

Radio VHF 45 to 270MHz 200W N/SMA Connector RF Coaxial Circulator

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Quick Details Product Description Model NO. UIYCC6060A Type RF Coaxial Circulator Brand Name UIY Freq. Range (MHz) 45 to 270MHz Insertion Loss Max(dB) 0.5 Isolation ...

Hwd-U1930, 600-1000 Users, Voice Gateway, Call Centre, VoIP Gateway, Internal ...

FOB Price: US $11905 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description HWD-Useries of converged communication systemis based on the core voice gateway developed by Huawei server.lt works with Huawei lP terminals and Unified ...

Factory Exclusive Network Modules Io-Link-M12 Device PNP Input

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Tianjin Sentinel Electronics (SENTINEL) has been focusing on the field of industrial automation control since its establishment in 2008. The company primarily engages in the ...

Qsfp28 100g Sr4 100m 850nm MPO Connector

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
QSFP28 100G SR4 100m 850nm MPO Connector Part Number Data Rate Distance Wavelength Output Power Sensitivity Remark YXF-100G 100Gbps MM 100m (OM4) 850nm -8.4 ~ ...

Digital Io Module with 8di/8do Modbus RTU +RS485 Interface (A-1055S)

FOB Price: US $44.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description ATC's I/O module with Modbus protocol is a device that can be used to expand the input/output capabilities of a PLC or other automation system. It typically ...

RJ45 CAT6A Keystone Jack Shielded FTP 8p8c Keystone Module Connector

FOB Price: US $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product Description RJ45 CAT6A Keystone Jack Shielded FTP 8p8c Keystone Module Connector Standard 110 and LSA dual use punching tool make operation more convenient Electrical ...

Feasycom Wireless Dialog 14531 Waterproof BLE 5.1 Tags Mini Ibeacon Tracker Location ...

FOB Price: US $9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Product Description FeasyBeacon FSC-BP108B is small size waterdrop shape broadcasting and advertising Bluetooth beacons with buttson. The waterproof IP67 bluetooth beacon is ...

Rru/Bbu High-Quality Integrated Communication Equipment for Huawei

FOB Price: US $5500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description RRU/BBU high-quality integrated communication equipment for Huawei RRU(Remote Radio Unit)(remote control radio unit-usually translated as 'remote control ...

RF Microwave Waveguide Transition Bandpass RF Filters Rectangular to Rectangular ...

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Key Featrures: 1. Wide Frequency Range 2. Low VSWR, Low Insertion Loss 3. Narrow Stopband 4. Low Temperature Drift 5. High Rectangle Coefficient 6. RoHS ...

Indoor System Jammer 50m Shielding Distance Fpv Signal Blocker

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main functions and technical parameters 1 Main functions 1. 14-channel type can efficiently provide shield for mobile signals from CDMA, GSM,DCS,PCS,WCDMA and PHS; 1.2 ...

Low Price Sales Gpon Epon Xopn Used Zte Huawei 1ge 4ge Port 4fe 4ge 1pots Xpon ONU Epon ...

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Product Description XPON ONU is the next generation Gigabit passive optical network terminal and the ideal choice for fiber to home solutions. This is a very powerful device ...

Bently Nevada PLC Module Machinery Protection Systems 146031-01 3500/22-01-02-00 ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description The 3500 Transient Data Interface (TDI) is the interface between the 3500 monitoring system and GE's System 1* machinery management software. The TDI ...

G92-M5 Custom Industrial M2m 5g Module Dual SIM Card 5 Port Gigabit Brandband Router

FOB Price: US $480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description G92-M5 Custom Industrial M2M 5G Module Dual SIM Card 5 port Gigabit Brandband Router G92-M5 5G Broadband Router is a kind of internet of things wireless ...

SFP+10GB Ethernet Short Range Transceiver Bnt 46c3449 Compatible 10gbase-Sr SFP+ ...

FOB Price: US $39 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Product Description SFP+ 10Gb Ethernet Short Range (SR) Transceiver IBM BNT 46C3449 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Detailed Photos ...

48V 3000W He Rectifiers 241119.105 Eltek Flatpack2 Rectifier Modules

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flatpack2 48V 3000W HE Rectifiers 241119.105 Eltek Rectifier Modules The original HE rectifier Since setting the new standard for rectifier efficiency, the Flatpack2 HE ...

Odot Automation Cn-8033 Ethercat Network Adapter Remote I/O Bus Coupler

FOB Price: US $143 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description CN-8033 EtherCAT Network Adapter Remote IO system consists of network adapter module and extended IO module. The network adapter module controls ...

19inch 8-Port Cat5e IP Kvm Switch Rack Mount Console Kvm Switch

FOB Price: US $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
AZE Custom Ip 8 Port CAT5E IP KVM Switch Rack Mount Console KVM Switch -RMCON1908Ci AZE's 17-inch/ 19-inch rack-mount KVM console provides complete keyboard, monitor and mouse ...

R650 for Sale Can Ship Immediately Deii Server with Stable Supplier

FOB Price: US $13000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Product Description Nexus 7700 M3- Series 24Port 40GE new sealed in stock smartnet free and 100% original can ship immediately Detailed Photos Our Advantages we ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1193
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.