Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 25,626 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,830 manufacturers & suppliers

10g 850nm Multi-Mode LC Dual Fibers Optical SFP Module 300m

FOB Price: $0.1 - $15.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10g 850nm Multi-Mode LC Dual Fibers Optical SFP Module 300m 1. Feature: 1. Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint; 2. Supports rate selectable 1.25 Gb/sOr 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bit ...

Intercom System Telephone IP Video Door Phone Two-Way Video Intercom

FOB Price: $650 - $690 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Intercom System Telephone IP Video Door Phone Two-Way Video Intercom KNZD-60 video telephones, TFT 7-inch screen, two-way video intercom International standard SIP protocol, ...

32 FXS SIP VoIP Gateway with 3-Way Conference (DAG2000-32S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
32 FXS Gateway DAG2000-32S is a next generation VoIP FXS gateway that is SIP based and interoperable with leading IP-PBX and Softswitch systems. It features 16 telephone ports, ...

Best Price 10 Pair Earth Connection Module

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Guangzhou Lulink Hot Sale Disconnection Module 10 pairs of terminal Block Description The 10 pairs of terminal block is used for distribution frame and cross connection ...

10g Long Range Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver LC 20km

FOB Price: $50 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS10L13-20D, 10G Long Range Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver LC 20KM Main Features Of 10G SFP Transceiver 1, SFP+ package with duplex LC fiber connector; 2, 1310nm DFB ...

J&R Solar Powered Emergency Telephone Blue Light Call Box, Campus Emergency Telephone

FOB Price: $1400 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
J&R Solar Powered Emergency Telephone Blue Light call box, campus emergency telephone Product Description: 1. There are 3 options for the connecting (analogue, VoIP, ...

Chinese Wireless Communication OEM RF PAM \ Power Amplifier\ PA Module\ Ab PA, High ...

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Efficiency Doherty PA and Feed Forward RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power ...

Cisco Compatible 1310nm 10km LC Connector with Ddm 1.25g SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $6.5 - $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Part Number: SFP-GE-LX-10 Form Factor: SFP Rate(bps): 1.25G Wave (nm): 1310nm Power(dBm): -22~-3 S (dBm): -10~-3 Rx Tx: PIN FP Reach: 10KM Temp(deg C): 0~70 DDM/DOM*: O * ...

RJ45 Cat. 5e/Cat. 6 Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.28 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
RJ45 Cat.5e/cat.6 Keystone Jack A: CAT.5E B:CAT.6 cat6/cat5e keystone jack,90 angle cat5e keystone jack

10GB/S SFP+ Fully Compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Arista, Brocade, Extreme SFP Module Fiber ...

FOB Price: $35 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description 5year warranty Ordering information Compitable brands we have an experienced engineering team with over 18 years on ...

155m Bidi SFP for Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $10 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
Single Mode bi-directional Transmission SFP Multi-source Package with SC Receptacle Up to 155Mb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Capability Single +3.3V Power Supply Isolation > ...

GSM Fax Wireless Terminal (GSM-TIT300)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Features: 1. Based on GSM900MHz/1800MHz or 850/1900MHz 2. Support reverse polarity 3. Can connect to PBX 4. Support fax 5. Can built-in Li-battery (Optional) Main ...

One 1 Channel 5V Relay Module Board Shield

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Why choose us: 1. Fast delivery 2. Bet price 3. Good quality 4. Warranty 30 days Shipping: 1. We can shipping all over the world by DHL, UPS, FedEx and EMS. The ...

Delta Communication Power Supply, Telecom Rectifier, ESR-48/56A C

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Network Power DPR48/50-D-DCE Model: ESR-48/56A C INPUT 220-240Vac 16A 50/60HZ OUTPUT 57.6V 50A INPUT 110-164Vac 16A 50/60HZ OUTPUT 57.6V 29.6A-44.5A application ...

40g Qsfp+ Aoc Cable Transmission Data Rate up to 11.3gbit/S Per Channel 40g Ethernet

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. The QSFP+ active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reachinterconnect solution supporting InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR, 12.5G/10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel, ...

Vdsl2 Splitter Over Pstn (Clsi-027m2)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Corelogic can provide the broadest XDSL splitter solution for XDSL communication technology. CLSI-027M2 is a highly integrated VDSL2 over ISDN 4B3T splitter. It separates line ...

1000Mbps RJ45 Gigabit Poe Outdoor Lightning Protector

FOB Price: $20 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ45 1000Mbps single channel Outdoor Gigabit Power over Ethernet Surge protector Model: SNH-RJ45/POE-OD INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE A) The SPD should be ...

Ane PA-8200 IP Network Control Certre

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Why choose ANE audio? 1. Quality is our culture. 2. With us your money in safe, your business in safe. 3. Providing with exceptional service, saving your time and money. 4. ...

CAT6A UTP RJ45 8p8c Tooless Plug

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Cat6A UTP TOOLESS RJ45 PLUG, enable us assembly a patch cord freely, needn't moulding works Application: 1. Horizontal Distribution & backbone cabling 2. Patch panel & Face ...

Tetra 800MHz Tower Mounted Amplifier 12dBm

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Specifications of TETRA 800MHz TMA Model: BT-7T12-1 Outline Drawing for Single Unit: Clamp Set: Clamp set suitable for mast diameter of 64-114mm

3 Frequency Intercom System for Construction Hoist, Compatible with Mckee System

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Specifically designed and manufactured to provide CRYSTAL CLEAR, communications to help create a safer work environment, which increases PRODUCTIVITY and ...

High Quality Dual Band GSM900m+PCS1900m Digital Mobile Signal Booster

FOB Price: $90 - $299 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Dual Band Signal Amplifier Series GSM900M+PCS1900M CONTENTS 1.Product Overview 2. The Functional Features Of The Product 3. Host Interface ...

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter (GW-OT3000)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
(GW-OT3000) Optical Transmitter Features Operating bandwidth: 47_862MHz/ 750MHz, output optical power from 4mW-24mW; High performance DFB laser diode module with internal ...

1.25g SFP Transceiver Supporting 1.25gbps Data-Rate and 20km Transmission Distance with ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 1.25Gbps data-rate and 20km transmission distance with SMF. 2. The transceiver consists of three ...

CAT6A FTP Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.37 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
General description of CAT6A FTP KEYSTONE JACK 1. Meet or exceed Cat. 6A EIA/TIA568B. 2-1 Standard; 2. Modular Housing and Cover: Al & Zn with Ni plated Pin-Phosphor ...

1GB Single Mode Dual Fiber 20km SFP Compatible with Cisco

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description 5year warranty Ordering information Compitable brands we have an experienced engineering team with over 18 years ...

Communication Power Supply, Telecom Rectifier, Dzy-48/50h

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Network Power Model: DZY-48/50H AC INPUT 220-240Vac 50/60HZ DC OUTPUT -48V 2900W application GSM/CDMA base station Medium and small capacity interchange ...

CNC Milling Aluminum Housing for Telecommunication Module

FOB Price: $40 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Pure cnc milling aluminum housing for Telecommunicaiton Module Specification 1. Size: 320*240*180mm 2. Material: Aluminum Alloy 6082 3. Processing: Milling 4. Surface ...

900/1800/2100/2400/2600MHz Pentaband Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Specifications of 900/1800/2100/2400/2600Mhz Pentaband Combiner Model: BT-0505010926DF Outline Drawing for Single Unit: Clamp Set: ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 855
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.