Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 39,217 products in

Communication Module

category from about 2,451 manufacturers & suppliers
View: List View Gallery View
Trading Type:

Gcabling Communication UTP RJ45 Connector Cat 6 5e Modular Plug 8p8c Ethernet Cat5e CAT6 ...

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
>>Network Cabling<< Please click here for more details! Keystone Jack Lan Patch Panel Lan Patch Cord ...

Cat5e Keystone Jack Coupler Keystone Jack RJ45 Keystone Jack

FOB Price: US $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Standard 110 and LSA dual use punching tool make operation more convenient Electrical Characteristics ·DC Resistance: ≤300mΩ ·Contact Resistance: ...

50W LTE 2600MHz 4G 3G 5g GSM Dcs LTE GPS L1 WiFi RF Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature * This high power amplifier can be used for Jammer, Lab equipment, etc. * Pout is stable over -20~65ºC * Efficiency is more than 30% for 50W * Over-high VSWR to ...

20-6000MHz 100W Power Amplifier Module Dds Signal Function Generator with Heat Sink for ...

FOB Price: US $2200 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1. Parameter indicators 2. Module software settings

1500 Meters Anti-Drone Jammer 20 Watt 5500-5800MHz Amplifier Module

FOB Price: US $998 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Customized 20-6000MHz 5-200Watt DDS VCO Wireless Signal Jammer RF Amplifier Module Basic Specifications Model: CKJ-RF20 Color: Silver Jammer Module Signal Type: 20MHz ...

10Gbps SFP+ BiDi 10km Fiber Optical Module SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $29 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Product Description 10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 10km Reach 1330nm TX / 1270nm RX Features: The SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet ...

Mini Fiber Optic Cable Couplings Micro Duct Connector HDPE Air Blow Fiber Straight ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
The Micro Duct Connectors make splicing MicroDuct fast and easy. Simply push the Micro Ducts into the center of the coupling. No tools are required. The coupler can be connected ...

CWDM Mux&Demux ABS Module 16CH CWDM for Wdm System Pon System Broadcast Cable Televisio

FOB Price: US $23.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
We invest heavily in high technology specialized equipment, taking great pride in our ability to manufacture our ownPLC wafers, Chips, FA arrays, and Ceramic Ferrules. We've ...

GSM 3G 4G 2110-2170 Jam Signal Active Components RF Repeater 10W Professional Comunication ...

FOB Price: US $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
2110-2170 Jam Signal RF Repeater 10W Professional RF Power Amplifier Quick Details Brand name: Shine Wave Technology ...

RoHS Compliant 100GB/S Qsfp28 Sr4 100m Optical SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Features MTP/MP0 optical connector Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor Up to 100m OM4 MMF Distance 4x28G Electrical Serial Interface ...

100W Tdd WCDMA/UMTS 3G RF Power Amplifier Module - PA Module for Repeaters

Min. Order: 1 Set
Ports of the PA module A. POWER-6 Connector for Power Supply& Monitor,Pin definition: PIN 1 -->LNA EN(NC) PIN 1 -->PA EN(NC) PIN 1 -->T/R PIN 1 -->GND PIN 1 -->LNA SW(NC) ...

Odot Automation Cn-8033 Ethercat Network Adapter Remote I/O Bus Coupler

FOB Price: US $143 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description CN-8033 EtherCAT Network Adapter Remote IO system consists of network adapter module and extended IO module. The network adapter module controls ...

WD-1201M-DIN(T/T4/V3/S/D) with PLC Powerline Ethernet Adapter for Industrial switch

FOB Price: US $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Brief introduction DIN rail industrial PLC Ethernet bridge is a powerline telecommunication product which being developed by WonderTek Technology (KunShan) Co.,LTD., it supports ...

Construction Buck Hoist Intercom Speaker System

FOB Price: US $228 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Specifically designed and manufactured to provide CRYSTAL CLEAR, communications to help create a safer work environment, which increases PRODUCTIVITY and ...

Le K055 CAT6 CAT6A Module Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack

FOB Price: US $0.699 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
LE K055 Cat6 Cat6A Module Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack General Description: LE-K055 toolless jack is one of the simplest methods of providing a high level of repeatable ...

Cisco SFP-10g-Sr 10gbase-Sr SFP+ Transceiver Fiber Optic Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+Transceiver Fiber Optic Module 10-2415-03 Description: Cisco 10GBASES-SRSFP+ Module For MMF, 850nm 300Meter Transceiver Transmission Distance: 300M ...

Low Power Hm-11 4.0 BLE Anti-Lost Cc2541 Serial Port Bluetooth Module

FOB Price: US $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Product Description Detailed Photos Related Products Ordering Process Certifications Our Company Shenzhen Heng HongTong Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd is ...

100g-40CH Wdm Device DWDM AWG Module for Wdm System Pon System Broadcast Cable Televisio

FOB Price: US $23.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
We invest heavily in high technology specialized equipment, taking great pride in our ability to manufacture our ownPLC wafers, Chips, FA arrays, and Ceramic Ferrules. We've ...

10g SFP Optic Fiber Transceiver SFP-10g-Lr Dulplex LC Optical Module

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Product display Product name: SFP Transceiver Connector type: LC Data Rate: 10G Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C Form: SFP+ Certification: ISO9001 Life time warranty: 3 ...

Unshielded CAT6A Tool-Less Plug UTP RJ45 CAT6A Toolless Connector

FOB Price: US $0.628 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Unshielded Cat6A Tool-less Plug UTP RJ45 Cat6A Toolless Connector RJ-45 TOOL-LESS modular plug is 8-position 8-conductor (8P8C) and designed for computer networking. The unique ...

Hot-pluggable SFP28 25G DWDM SFP Transceiver 10KM Optical Module

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description 25Gb/s SFP28 DWDM 10km Optical Transceiver Module Features: Up to 25.78Gb/s data links DWDM EML transmitter and PIN receiver 100 GHz ITU channel spacing ...

Rugged Jail VoIP Phone Vandal Resistant Visitation Inmate Prison Phone

FOB Price: US $339 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Rugged Jail Voip Phone Vandal Resistant Visitation Inmate Phone This Telephone is housed in stainless steel box and manufactured to a high standard, it is ...

Cat. 6A UTP Keystone Jack 180 Degree

FOB Price: US $0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
·Conform to TIA/EIA 568B Category 6, Category 5e/6a are available ·Mates with modular plug conforming to FCC Part 68, Subpart F

RJ45 CAT6 Keystone Jack with Shielded Toolless 8p8c Keystone Module

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Standard 110 and LSA dual use punching tool make operation more convenient

8X 10/100/1000base-Tx to 1X 1000base-Fx SFP Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Poe Industrial ...

FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
JTGA108-P-P 8x 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1x 1000Base-FX SFP Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet PoE Industrial Switch Complies with IEEE 802.3 , IEEE 802.3u , IEEE 802.3ab , IEEE 802.3z ...

Radio VHF 45 to 270MHz 200W N/SMA Connector RF Coaxial Circulator

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Quick Details Product Description Detailed Photos Custom Design Applications: Radar System Telecom Infrastructure Microwave Radio Systems ...

48V 3000W He Rectifiers 241119.105 Eltek Flatpack2 Rectifier Modules

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flatpack2 48V 3000W HE Rectifiers 241119.105 Eltek Rectifier Modules The original HE rectifier Since setting the new standard for rectifier efficiency, the Flatpack2 HE ...

100W Widband 500-3000MHz RF Power Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION: Frequency Range: 500-3000MHz Gain: >50dB ± 1.5dB Pin : -5-0dBm Pout: >100W @ 500-3000MHz >150W @ 500-2500MHz ...

Gcabling UTP Keystone Jacks Wall Plate Data Outlet Insert Modular Socket RJ45 Cat5e CAT6 ...

FOB Price: US $0.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
>>Network Cabling<< Please click here for more details! Keystone Jack Lan Patch Panel Lan Patch Cord ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1308
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.