Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 33,945 products in

Communication Module

category from about 2,263 manufacturers & suppliers
View: List View Gallery View
Trading Type:

Dali LED High Bay Smart Gymnasium Lighting Intelligent Lighting Control System Gateway

FOB Price: US $208 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
DALI LED High bay smart Gymnasium lighting Intelligent lighting control system gateway Zigbee DALI,LED High bay,Gymnasium lighting,Intelligent ...

Cat5e Keystone Jack Coupler Keystone Jack RJ45 Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Standard 110 and LSA dual use punching tool make operation more convenient Electrical Characteristics ·DC Resistance: ≤300mΩ ·Contact Resistance: ...

50W 47dBm 4G 3G 5g GSM Dcs LTE GPS L1 WiFi RF Amplifier

FOB Price: US $365 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature * This high power amplifier can be used for Jammer, Lab equipment, etc. * Pout is stable over -20~65ºC * Efficiency is more than 30% for 50W * Over-high VSWR to ...

CAT6 Shielded RJ45 180 Degree Toolless Type Slim Profile Keystone Jacks

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Product Description Company Profile International exporter of networking and telecommunications products Founded in 2003, Ningbo Hi-sun Industry Co, Ltd is a ...

Ez RJ45 Pass Through Plug UTP Ethernet Cables Network Modular Plug Cat5e/CAT6/CAT6A RJ45 ...

FOB Price: $0.04 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
Product Description EZ RJ45 Pass Through Plug UTP Ethernet Cables Network Modular Plug Cat5e/CAT6/CAT6A RJ45 Crystal Heads 8P8C Plug The Modular Plug CRJ45 UTP& FTP CAT5E , ...

Cisco SFP-10g-Sr 10gbase-Sr SFP+ Transceiver Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+Transceiver Fiber Optic Module 10-2415-03 Description: Cisco 10GBASES-SRSFP+ Module For MMF, 850nm 300Meter Transceiver Transmission Distance: 300M ...

48V 3000W He Rectifiers 241119.105 Eltek Flatpack2 Rectifier Modules

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flatpack2 48V 3000W HE Rectifiers 241119.105 Eltek Rectifier Modules The original HE rectifier Since setting the new standard for rectifier efficiency, the Flatpack2 HE ...

Poe Dali LED High Bay Smart Gymnasium Lighting Intelligent Lighting Control System Gateway

FOB Price: US $285 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
POE DALI LED High bay smart Gymnasium lighting Intelligent lighting control system gateway Zigbee DALI,LED High bay,Gymnasium lighting,Intelligent ...

Le K055 CAT6 CAT6A Module Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.612 - $0.699 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
LE K055 Cat6 Cat6A Module Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack General Description: LE-K055 toolless jack is one of the simplest methods of providing a high level of repeatable ...

No Fly Zone Signal Cellular Interceptor 2g 3G 4G 100W Power Amplifier Module

FOB Price: US $530 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature * This high power amplifier can be used for Jammer, Lab equipment, etc. * Pout is stable over -20~65ºC * Efficiency is more than 30% for 200W * Over-high VSWR ...

100g-40CH Wdm Device DWDM AWG Module for Wdm System Pon System Broadcast Cable Televisio

FOB Price: $23 - $23.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
We invest heavily in high technology specialized equipment, taking great pride in our ability to manufacture our ownPLC wafers, Chips, FA arrays, and Ceramic Ferrules. We've ...

1 RS232 and 1 RS485 Modbus Serial to Ethernet Converters St-TCP410I

FOB Price: $35 - $39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
ST-TCP410i Modbus to Ethernet Converters Features of entry-level Modbus to Ethernet converters ST-TCP410i. 1 RS232 and 1 RS485 Modbus to Ethernet converters 1 RS232 and 1 ...

HDPE Air Blow Fiber Straight Gasblock Microduct Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
The Micro Duct Connectors make splicing MicroDuct fast and easy. Simply push the Micro Ducts into the center of the coupling. No tools are required. The coupler can be connected ...

Communication Equipment Fiber Optical Laser Module for Analog or Digital Optical ...

FOB Price: $21.99 - $24.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Laser Module 2.5GHz~6GHz 1270~1610nm Coaxial Pigtail CWDM Fiber Optical for Analog or Digital Optical Transmission with ISO9001 and RoHS Report Product Description Features ...

WD-1201M-DIN(T/T4/V3/S/D) with PLC Powerline Ethernet Adapter for Industrial switch

FOB Price: $200 - $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Brief introduction DIN rail industrial PLC Ethernet bridge is a powerline telecommunication product which being developed by WonderTek Technology (KunShan) Co.,LTD., it supports ...

1000Mbps RJ45 Gigabit Poe Outdoor Lightning Protector

FOB Price: $20 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ45 1000Mbps single channel Outdoor Gigabit Power over Ethernet Surge protector Model: SNH-RJ45/POE-OD INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE A) The SPD should be ...

Rugged Jail VoIP Phone Vandal Resistant Visitation Inmate Prison Phone

FOB Price: $190 - $259 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Rugged Jail Voip Phone Vandal Resistant Visitation Inmate Phone This Telephone is housed in stainless steel box and manufactured to a high standard, it is ...

RoHS Compliant 100GB/S Qsfp28 Sr4 100m Optical SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Features MTP/MP0 optical connector Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor Up to 100m OM4 MMF Distance 4x28G Electrical Serial Interface ...

138-960MHz IP65 4.3-10 Female RF 30dB Directional Coupler

FOB Price: $28 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product Data sheets Our Company Our Workshop Our Test Machine FAQ 1.Can we get a free ...

2.5g Single Mode Single Fiber LC Port Optical Module SFP Bidirectional Bidi Optical Fiber ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
2.5G single-mode single-fiber LC port optical module SFP bidirectional BIDI optical fiber module compatible with Huawei Cisco switches

France Type Legrand CAT6 UTP Type Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.85 - $0.96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
1, Housing : high temperature thermoplastic 2, Covered with metal that provides well anti-EMI performance 3, Contract : phosphor bronze , phosphor bronze, gold plate . 4, ...

RJ45 CAT6 Keystone Jack with Shielded Toolless 8p8c Keystone Module

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Standard 110 and LSA dual use punching tool make operation more convenient

1.25g Copper SFP Transceiver with RJ45 Connector

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Features Support 10/100BASE-T Operation in Host Systems For 100m Reach over Cat 5 UTP Cable Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Low power ...

Cat. 6A UTP Keystone Jack 180 Degree

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
·Conform to TIA/EIA 568B Category 6, Category 5e/6a are available ·Mates with modular plug conforming to FCC Part 68, Subpart F

Cisco SFP Modules 10g-Lr-S Compatible, 10gbase-Lr SFP+ 1310nm 10km Dom Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $265 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10Gbps 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver 10KM Product Features Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 10km transmission on SMF DFB Laser and PIN receiver Metal enclosure, for lower EMI ...

Low Cost 4G FWT Fixed Wireless Terminal for America Canada

FOB Price: $50 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4G VOLTE LTE UMTS WCDMA GSM SIM card Fixed Wireless Terminal Brand: Neutral or OEM brand Model no.: Etross-8848 4G Product name: 4G GSM Fixed Wireless Terminal/GSM FWT/GSM ...

Flatpack2 48V 2000W He Rectifiers 241115.105 Eltek Rectifier Modules

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flatpack2 48V 2000W HE Rectifiers 241115.105 Eltek Rectifier Modules The original HE rectifier Since setting the new standard for rectifier efficiency, the Flatpack2 HE ...

VDSL Over Pots Splitter Module for Sunsea Sto-82e MDF Clsp-008j10

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Brief introduction c Complied Standards ITU-T G.992.1 YD-T 1187-2006 ITU-T G.993.2 RoHS compliant ETSI TS 101 952-1-1 Circuit ...

Poe Zigbee Dali LED High Bay Gymnasium Lighting Intelligent Lighting Control System ...

FOB Price: US $297 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
POE Zigbee DALI LED High bay Gymnasium lighting Intelligent lighting control system gateway Zigbee DALI,LED High bay,Gymnasium lighting,Intelligent ...

19inch 8-Port Cat5e IP Kvm Switch Rack Mount Console Kvm Switch

FOB Price: $300 - $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
AZE Custom Ip 8 Port CAT5E IP KVM Switch Rack Mount Console KVM Switch -RMCON1908Ci AZE's 17-inch/ 19-inch rack-mount KVM console provides complete keyboard, monitor and mouse ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1132
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.