Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 24,229 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,425 manufacturers & suppliers

1000Mbps RJ45 Gigabit Poe Outdoor Lightning Protector

FOB Price: $20 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ45 1000Mbps single channel Outdoor Gigabit Power over Ethernet Surge protector Model: SNH-RJ45/POE-OD INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE A) The SPD should be ...

J&R Solar Powered Emergency Telephone Industrial Handfree Telephone

FOB Price: $1400 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
J&R Solar Powered Emergency Telephone Industrial Handfree Telephone Product Description: 1. There are 3 options for the connecting (analogue, VoIP, GSM/3G) 2. Robust ...

Nordic Nrf51 Bt4.2 Low Energy Bluetooth Module

FOB Price: $2.85 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Ultra Low Power Wireless Solutions from NORDIC Website: www.ehonglink.com EH-MC30 Bluetooth® Low energy single mode module is a single mode device targeted for low power ...

SR/LR/ER/ZR 10G Single Mode SFP+

FOB Price: $11.5 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10Gb/s Single Mode 10/40/80km SFP+ Transceiver With DDMI Features Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 10km transmission on SMF DFB Laser and PIN receiver Metal enclosure, ...

RJ45 Cat. 5e/Cat. 6 Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.28 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
RJ45 Cat.5e/cat.6 Keystone Jack A: CAT.5E B:CAT.6 cat6/cat5e keystone jack,90 angle cat5e keystone jack

155m Bidi SFP for Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $10 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
Single Mode bi-directional Transmission SFP Multi-source Package with SC Receptacle Up to 155Mb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Capability Single +3.3V Power Supply Isolation > ...

Original Ge Funuc Programmable Logic Controller IC200cpue05-Ge PLC

FOB Price: $1 - $1064 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The IC200CPUE05 The IC200CPUE05 Troubleshooting IC200CPUE05 Troubleshooting information is available on IC200CPUE05's website page; It also includes a datasheet user-manual and ...

CATV Optical Node/FTTH Optical Receiver Mini Receiver

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product Description KWR05-H-A3 optical receiver is specifically designed for CATV HFC network with FTTH structure. Its main feature is low power consumption, AGC optical ...

GSM Fax Wireless Terminal (GSM-TIT300)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Features: 1. Based on GSM900MHz/1800MHz or 850/1900MHz 2. Support reverse polarity 3. Can connect to PBX 4. Support fax 5. Can built-in Li-battery (Optional) Main ...

Vdsl2 Splitter Over Pstn (Clsi-027m2)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Corelogic can provide the broadest XDSL splitter solution for XDSL communication technology. CLSI-027M2 is a highly integrated VDSL2 over ISDN 4B3T splitter. It separates line ...

Delta Communication Power Supply, Telecom Rectifier, ESR-48/56A C

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Network Power DPR48/50-D-DCE Model: ESR-48/56A C INPUT 220-240Vac 16A 50/60HZ OUTPUT 57.6V 50A INPUT 110-164Vac 16A 50/60HZ OUTPUT 57.6V 29.6A-44.5A application ...

Mini DSLAM 4 Ports //VDSL2+/ADSL2+/G. Fast/Fttdp Mdu

FOB Price: $1300 - $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Model: Cop8004 1U device for up to 16L ADSL2+, VDSL2, VDSL2 vectoring, and support bonding Support ADSL2+, VDSL2, VDSL2 vectoring, and 2L bonding. (G. Fast on the way ) ...

Integrated Style CAT6A Tooless RJ45 Plug

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Cat6A UTP TOOLESS RJ45 PLUG, Integrated style, enable us assembly a patch cord freely, needn't moulding works Application: 1. Horizontal Distribution & backbone cabling 2. ...

Mast Head Booetel UHF Tetra 800MHz Tower Mounted Amplifier 12dBm

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Specifications of TETRA 800MHz TMA Model: BT-7T12-1 Outline Drawing for Single Unit: Clamp Set: Clamp set suitable for mast diameter of 64-114mm

32 FXS SIP VoIP Gateway with 3-Way Conference (DAG2000-32S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
32 FXS Gateway DAG2000-32S is a next generation VoIP FXS gateway that is SIP based and interoperable with leading IP-PBX and Softswitch systems. It features 16 telephone ports, ...

1.25GB/S CWDM SFP (32dB) & 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver with DDMI

FOB Price: US $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1.25Gb/s (19/24/30/32/35dB) CWDM SFP Transceiver Features 16 CWDM Wavelengths Available Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC Connector ...

Cat7 RJ45 8p8c Shield Plug

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
Why Choose Us: We are a professional factory owning complete production lines, from cable production, plug production to finished patch cord. We have more than 10 years ...

CSR1010, Bt 4.1 BLE Medical Security Bluetooth Module

FOB Price: $3.75 - $4.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CSR1010 Low energy Bluetooth module Website: www.ehonglink.com EH-MC10 Bluetooth low energy single mode module is a single mode device targeted for low power sensors and ...

Intercom System Telephone IP Video Door Phone Two-Way Video Intercom

FOB Price: $650 - $690 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Intercom System Telephone IP Video Door Phone with Call Button KNZD-60 video telephones, TFT 7-inch screen, two-way video intercom International standard SIP protocol, and ...

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter (GW-OT3000)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
(GW-OT3000) Optical Transmitter Features Operating bandwidth: 47_862MHz/ 750MHz, output optical power from 4mW-24mW; High performance DFB laser diode module with internal ...

Ge Funuc PLC IC200mdl650 (Industry Programmable Logic Controller)

FOB Price: $200 - $230 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Input 24VDC POS/NEG logic (4 groups of 8) 32 points. Shanghai Hong Fu Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Is mainly specialized in industrial automation products global ...

Straight Gasblock Fittings Microduct Connector

Min. Order: 1 Bag
The Micro Duct Connectors make splicing MicroDuct fast and easy. Simply push the Micro Ducts into the center of the coupling. No tools are required. The coupler can be connected ...

2500MHz 20W Tdd-Lte High Quality Microwave Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
2500Mhz 20W TDD-LTE High Quality Microwave Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power Amplifier ...

Communication Power Supply, Telecom Rectifier, Dzy-48/50h

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Network Power Model: DZY-48/50H AC INPUT 220-240Vac 50/60HZ DC OUTPUT -48V 2900W application GSM/CDMA base station Medium and small capacity interchange ...

Issc Stereo Audio Transmission Bluetooth Module

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Bluetooth 4.1 Multimedia Module SR-BM20SPK01 SR-BM20SPK01 The SR-BM20SPK01 is a highly integrated Bluetooth 4.1 stereo module, designed for high data rate, short range ...

Telephone Rosette Box RJ45/Rj11 Surface Box

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
The Telephone rosette box which is used to connect the tele-instrument using 8P8C rosette cord and the internal PVC Wire with a 0.5mm solid cupper conductor. Modular Jack shall ...

Single Port DSLAM (Portable) /VDSL2+/ADSL2+/G. Fast/Fttdp Mdu

FOB Price: $1250 - $1450 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Support VDSL2/ADSL2+/ADSL2/ADSL, and 8A, 8b, 8c, 8d, 12A, 12b, 17A full band profiles. Support long distance loop up to 6km. Extremely low power consumption: 5.5W (typically) ...

Black & Pink 3.5mm Phone Jack for Digital Products (HY-307)

FOB Price: US $0.045 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Features: 1. With AC97 and DHA etc. Different design configuration; 2. Terminal is made from eximious bronze material to assure long life; 3. Assembly ways: DIP and SMT 4. ...

90 Degree CAT6 UTP RJ45 Connector

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, Cat.6 Class E, UTP type, fit for connecting application of communication ports in working area. 2. A compact & ...

Dcs 1800MHz Dual Same Band Combiner

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Specifications of 1800Mhz Dual Same Band Combiner Model: BT-0502011718DF Technical Specifications Schematic diagram
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 808
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.