7,386 products found from 273  

Sc Odf manufacturers & suppliers

24 Cores Sc Port Indoor Wall Mount ODF

FOB Price: US $ 18.00 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 350*300*80mm

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1u Rack Mount Sc 24 Ports ODF

FOB Price: US $ 1-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Port: Sc, FC, LC, St, etc.
  • Color: Black, Grey
  • Max Fiber Capacity: 48 Cores

24ports Sc Duplex 1u ODF with Adapters and Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc Upc
  • Material: Metal

St FC LC Sc 24 Ports Slidable Rack Mount ODF

FOB Price: US $ 15-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splice Tray: 2 Unit
  • Connector: Sc/LC/LC/St Connectors

48 Sc Ports Slide Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame/ODF

FOB Price: US $ 28-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black,White,Customized
  • Ports: 12,24,36,48,96,128

SC APC Drawer Slide Fiber Optical ODF Box

FOB Price: US $ 6-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: SC
  • Connector: SC
  • Port Number: <8
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

Sc Port 2u/19 Inch Drawer Type Fiber Optic Patch ODF

FOB Price: US $ 9-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension(mm): 430*250*89mm
  • Weight: 3.6kg

Sc/St/FC/LC 48 Ports Slidable Rack Mount ODF

FOB Price: US $ 69.5-75.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen of China
  • Adaptor Type: Sc/St/FC/LC

12 SC PC Duplex ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 12-56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: SC Fiber Connector
  • Connector: SC Ports
  • Port Number: 8~16
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: ODF Box

Sc Duplex Type 24ports 1u Slide ODF

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc Upc
  • Material: Metal

Made in China 24 Port Sc Upc Sliding Type ODF

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Capacity: 12-144 Cores
  • Size: 19 Inch

Rack Type Mentel Terminal Box/ODF 72 Fibers with Pigtail and Sc/APC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

24 Ports SC APC Adapter Fiber Optic Patch Panel Drawer ODF FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 6-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: SC
  • Connector: SC
  • Port Number: <8
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

FC/Sc/LC/St Optical Fiber Adapter Swing/Type Rack Mount Distribution Frame Patch Panel ODF

FOB Price: US $ 9-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ftb/Rmsw-Sc24: Dimension:430 X 300 X 1u
  • Ftb/Rmsw-FC24: Dimension:430 X 300 X 1u

St FC LC Sc 24 Ports Slidable Rack Mount ODF

FOB Price: US $ 1-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Port: Sc, FC, LC, St, etc.
  • Color: Black, Grey
  • Max Fiber Capacity: 48 Cores

12 Core Sc ODF with Adaptor and Fiber

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12/24 Port LC Sc Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 12 Core ODF
  • Keywords: ODF/Optical Distribution Frame

24 Cores 12 X Adapters SC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic ODF Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 12-56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: SC Fiber Connector
  • Connector: SC Ports
  • Port Number: 8~16
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: ODF Box

19 Inch Drawer Slidable Type ODF 24 Ports Sc

FOB Price: US $ 30-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1PC/Box
  • Standard: 480x235x2U

Black 19 Inch 24 Core Sc Fiber Patch Panel ODF

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 24 Core Fiber Patch Panel
  • Keywords: Fiber Patch Panel/ODF

24 Cores 12 X Adapters SC APC Duplex Optical ODF Slide Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 12-56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: SC Fiber Connector
  • Connector: SC Ports
  • Port Number: 8~16
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: ODF Box

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1u Rack Mount Sc 24 Ports ODF

FOB Price: US $ 1-19.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splice Tray: 2 Unit
  • Connector: Sc/LC/LC/St Connectors

Sc 48 Ports FTTH/FTTX Optical Rack Mounted Fixted Type ODF

FOB Price: US $ 45-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal
  • Connectors: Sc, LC in Sc Type,etc.

12/24 Ports Sc LC Sliding Fiber Optic Distribution Box ODF

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Distribution Box
  • Keyword: Fiber Optic Distribution Box
  • Termination Box: 1u *23.2cm

1u 19" Rack Mount 12 Core Sc 12 Port ODF

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Capacity: 12 Cores
  • Application: ODF, Patch Panel

8 Cores FTTH Optical Fibers Distribution Box / ISO, SGS Certification ODF

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Fiber: 8 Core

Sc/St/FC/LC 12 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Rack Mounted ODF

FOB Price: US $ 30-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Metal
  • Packing: 1PCS/Box, Several PCS in One Carton

4u 144c Modue Type ODF 144 Core with 12 12-Core Splicing Modules

FOB Price: US $ 245-260 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: Sc Pigtail
  • Connector: SC/PC
  • Port Number: 144
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

12 Core Fiber Optic ODF Fiber Termination Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 19"Rack Mount ODF Fiber Termination Box
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/FC/LC
  • Material Shape: Flat
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Sheath Material: Cold-Rolled Steel Sheet

Fiber Optical Sliding Fiber Patch Panel Fiber ODF

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Gpz-Sp-Clb
  • Capacity: 48-96
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.