Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Splitter Module 2020 Product List
6,277 products found from 241  

Splitter Module manufacturers & suppliers

VDSL Over Pots Splitter Module for Sunsea Sto-82e MDF Clsp-008j10

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton

VDSL2 Over Pots Splitter Module for Krone Lsa Plus Clsp-308j39

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ITU-T & ETSI
  • Port: Beijing
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 PCS/ Month
  • Trademark: CoreLogic
  • Origin: China

ADSL2+ Over Pots Splitter Module for Kt&PT MDF Clsp-008j63

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ITU-T & ETSI
  • Port: Beijing
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 PCS/ Month
  • Trademark: CoreLogic
  • Origin: China

1X4 Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module with LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connectors Type: Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

19' Chassis Box 16 PCS Splitter Fwdm Module 1310/1490/1550nm with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 200-260 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Pass Band Wavelength Range (Nm): 1540~1560
  • Reflection Band 2 Wavelength Range (Nm): 1480~1500
  • Reflect Channel Insertion Loss (dB): ≤0.4
  • Pass Band Ripple (dB): <0.3

High Quality PLC Splitter Modules

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: PLC Splitter Modules
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Fiber Optic Splitter Sc APC 1X16 PLC Splitter Box Module

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Fiber Optic/Optical 1X8 Lgx Box Cassette Card Inserting Sc/APC PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Factory Products 1.5m 3mm 1X16 PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Steel Tube, Sunet-PLC Splitter
  • Type Number: Steel Tube Type

Optical Splitter Two Window Filter Optical Wdm Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.35-8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657b/SMF-28e
  • Ports: 1*2

PLC Splitter 1X8 PLC Module with Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2.25-5.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Corning Singlemode SMF-28 , Ds Fiber, or Flexcore
  • Port Configuration: 1X8

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

1 to 8 Lgx ABS Sc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Telcordia Gr-1209 & Gr-1221-Core Compliant
  • Item Name: 1 to 8 ABS Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Cores Number: Could Be Customized
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

1*32 PLC Splitter Rack Mount Module for FTTH FTTX CATV

FOB Price: US $ 20-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1 to 8 Sc Lgx Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Telcordia Gr-1209 & Gr-1221-Core Compliant
  • Item Name: 1*8 Lgx Fiber PLC Splitter Module

PLC Splitter, Steel Tube Mini Module Type

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, FTTH Structured Cable System
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore

1X32 ABS Plastic Box PLC Splitter Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: SC/PC Sc/Upc

FTTH FTTX Fbt 1X2 5: 95 Fiber Optic Splitter Mini-Module

FOB Price: US $ 4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Wuhan

ADSL2+ Over Isdn Splitter Module for Corning MDF Clsi-018j6

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ITU-T & ETSI
  • Port: Beijing
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 PCS/ Month
  • Trademark: CoreLogic
  • Origin: China

1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC)

FOB Price: US $ 5.78-8.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 100X80X10mm
  • Fiber Type: Om1(62.5/125)

2.0mm Fiber 2 Way 1 to 2 Sc APC PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 1 to 8 Sc APC PLC Splitter
  • Keywords: PLC Splitter/Coupler

Passive Optical Splitter 1xn 2xn Ght Quick Connect Termination Type PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Shape: Strip
  • Connector Type: St,Sc-APC,Sc-PC,FC-APC,FC-PC Optional
  • Delivery Time: 10-15 Working Days
  • Packing: Standard Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1, 000, 000pieces/Year

Vdsl Splitter Module Over Pots 600 Ohms (CLSP-008N9F-G)

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

VDSL2 Over Pots Splitter Module for Krone MDF Clsp-308j16

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ITU-T & ETSI
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 PCS/ Month
  • Trademark: CoreLogic
  • Origin: China

1X2 3 Ports Fiber Optic Splitter Module 1550 Nm

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Splitters
  • Ports: 1*2

1 to 2 Way Sc APC Mini PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 1 to 2 Sc APC PLC Splitter
  • Keywords: PLC Splitter/Coupler

19" Rack Optical Splitter Module for Optical Node

FOB Price: US $ 130-135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1 to 8 Coupler Sc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 1 to 8 Sc APC PLC Splitter
  • Keywords: Fiber Optic Splitter/PLC Splitter
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.