Home Product Directory Product List (Wdm Price, 4835 Products found)
 Did you mean: fwdm price (661)
Results for "Wdm Price"

China Indoor Mini CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Inside Wdm

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey White + Black

Pon-Wdm Triple Play Solution 1X2 Filter Wdm 1310/1490/1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 12-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc

CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier 1550nm EDFA Wtih Wdm Pon Input for Gpon Epon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

FTTX FTTH Sc APC OTDR Fiber Optical Reflector Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 9.8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Packing
  • Standard: SC/APC 1650nm

FTTH Good Quality Wdm Fiber Optic 1310/1490/1550

FOB Price: US $ 27.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic System Fbt Wdm High-Insolation

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Optical Wdm
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box

Fibre Optical Isolator Wdm Hybrid (IWDM)

FOB Price: US $ 50-58 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 0.7/0.8/0.9/1.0/1.1/1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

with Wdm for FTTX Pon CATV High Power EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: with Wdm for FTTX Pon CATV High Power EDFA
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Multimode 1310/1550nm Filter FTTH Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss Reflect Channel: <=0.5dB
  • Insertion Loss Pass Channel: <=0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss Variation: <0.3dB
  • Isolation Reflect Channel: >15

3port Pass 1550, 1310/1490 Reflect Mux Demux WDM

FOB Price: US $ 28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, CATV, FTTH, Wdm Systems
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber Wdm for CATV FTTH (wavelength 1550/1625 nm)

FOB Price: US $ 7.35-8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e Xb
  • Wavelength: 1550/1625 Nm

16-18 CH CWDM Rack Multiplexer Mux Demux Optical Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer
  • Keyword: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer

Sc/APC 1650nm Fiber Optical Reflector/ Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 9.52-9.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Packing
  • Standard: SC/APC 1650nm

1550nm Wdm CATV FTTH Optical Mini Node Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Fiber Optic Wdm CATV Mux/Demux 1CH-16CH Lgx Box CWDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 1G, 2G, 3G, 4G

Pd-Wdm for Fiber Optic Instruments

FOB Price: US $ 72-78 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Wdm
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Insertion Loss: 0.5dB
  • Return Loss: 45dB

Pass 1310nm Reflect 1550nm Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 12-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc

Single Mode 980nm Wavelength Division Multiplexers (980/1550nm WDM)

FOB Price: US $ 300 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: No
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: ≥ 60
  • Directivity: ≥ 60

Telecommunication Fiber Optics Filter Wdm Bare Fiber 2.0mm 1.5m

FOB Price: US $ 12-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

Multi Wave EDFA Wdm EDFA CATV Combiner CATV Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 1500-1680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

CWDM Module, Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM)

FOB Price: US $ 23-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CATV FTTH 1310/1490/1550/1610nm Optical Fused Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

FTTX/FTTH CATV Optical Node Mini Optical Receiver Built-in Wdm

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Pure White

Fibre Optical Pd-Wdm for EDFA U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 63-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Wdm
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Reflection Channel Wavelength: 1540~1560nm;1480~1500nm
  • Color: Black
  • Applications: EDFA/Fiber Optic Instruments

Mini Active FTTH 2 Way Output CATV Optical Receiver Wdm

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey White + Black

Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTX 1310/1550/1490nm Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Coupler Product Type: 1 to 2 Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550

1X18 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: US $ 192-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber Splitter Fused Wdm Module 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 5.25-6.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Isolation: 30dB

Olt and ONU Connector Optical Receiver Wdm RF

FOB Price: US $ 24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Mini Type FTTH Outdoor Optic Receiver Wdm

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey White + Black
Show: 10 30 50
Top Two Results for "fwdm price"

0.9/2.0 mm 1310 1490 1550 Fwdm Filter Sc LC

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 0.9 mm Fwdm Coupler Without Connector Filter Wdm
  • Brand Name: Df Fwdm Filter

Plastic Box CWDM 8CH Fwdm 1550nm Low Polarization Dependent Loss

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.