53,785 products found from 2,988  

Optical Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Supply ADSS Optical Fiber Cable 1km Price 12 24 48 72 96 144 Core ADSS Fiber Cable Fibra Optica G652 ADSS

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber/ Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-144 Cores

12 Core Fiber Optical Cable Wtih Thunder Proof 1km Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n

Outdoor Self-Supporting ADSS 48 Core Optical Fiber Cable G652D Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber/ Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-144 Cores

GYXTY 4 Core 8 Core 12 Core Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable 1 Km Price

FOB Price: US $ 130-140 / KM
Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Glass
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

China Factory Supply Optical Fiber Cable GYTA 12 Core Burial and Duct Application Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.21-0.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH OTDR Price for Optical Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 300 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Connect
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Price Sm Stranded Loose Tube Backbone 48 Core Armoured Fibre Optical Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Flame Retardant 48 Core Optical Fiber Cable with Best Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Best Price 4K HDMI Active Optical Fiber Cable HDMI Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Projector, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • Conductor: Copper
  • Resolution: 1080P /4K/8K (60Hz)

Competitive Price Optical Fiber FC-FC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

2-24core Steel Armoured Kevlar Reinforced Optical Fiber Cable Per Km Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.27 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 1-288 Cores
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

China Supply ADSS GYFTY Outdoor Optical Cable with Non-Metallic Strength Member Non- Armored Fiber Optic Cable Nice Price Per Km

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Aerial
  • Conductor Material: FRP
  • Sheath Material: PE TPU LSZH
  • Insulation Material: PE

GYXTW Aerial or Duct Optical Cable with Competitive Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Made in China Hot Selling Fiber Optical Cable with Facatory Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Overhead
  • Type: >10
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Certification: RoHS\ETL\ISO\CE
  • Name: Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable
  • Insulation Material: PE

Manufacture Price Supply 1-24 Core Outdoor Fiber to The Home Self Support FTTH Aerial Optical Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.0542-0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4 Core LSZH Jacket G657A Optical Fiber Drop Cable FTTH 1000 Meter Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.046 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: G657A
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

2 Core Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Price 2 Fiber Optic Cable 2 Pair Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Best Price Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.19 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-24

12 Core Om3 Optic or Direct Burial 48 Core Fiber Optical Cable Price GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Simplex Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Single Core

Made in China Best Price Fiber Optical Cable 12/24/48 Core GYXTW Fiber Cable GYTA Gytc8s Armoured Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: ISO, CCC
  • Size: According to Your Requirements

China Factory Optical Cable 6 12 24 36 48 96 Core Single Mode G657A G652D Corning Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-144cores

Outdoor Figure 8 Sm Aerial Armored Fiber Optical Cable Price Per Meter / Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price Outdoor Self-Supporting Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.73 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor 4 Core Qualified Optical Fiber Cable with Competitive Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n

12 Pair Multimode 50/125 Shenzhen Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.38-1.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Aerial or Duct
  • Type: Coaxial
  • OEM/ODM: Available
  • Product Type: Shenzhen Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price
  • Central Member: FRP Strength Member
  • Optional: Strand/Unitube

Armoured Outdoor Made in China Best Price Fiber Optical Cable 12/24/48 Core GYXTW Fiber Cable GYTA GYTC8S Armoured Outdoor

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Keywords2: Electric Cable

4 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable at Competitive Price

FOB Price: US $ 95-109 / KM
Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable 1~4 Core Fiber Optic Cable with The Best Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.04-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Outdoor
  • Strength Member: FRP, Metal

Best Price High Quality FTTA Outdoor Patch Cord AARC Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.