12,192 products found for 468  

Optical Transceiver Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Cost-Effective and Reasonable Price 10G Optical Transceivers 1550nm 80km LC SMF

FOB Price: US $ 200-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Good Price Compatible Cisco/Huawei 1.25g SFP Module 850nm 500m Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Best Price 8CH Video to Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

1.25gbps CWDM LC Duplex Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Fiber Type: Dual Mode Fiber

10g SFP+ Lr&Sr Module Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Single Mode (PHY-31192-5L1)

FOB Price: US $ 14-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Interface: LC

Cisco Compatible 1310nm, 10km, 10g SFP+ Lr, SFP Plus Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 28-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 10km

Single Mode 1.25gbps Single Fiber LC SFP Optical Transceiver 80km

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Bidi SFP Module GBIC Optical Transceiver with Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

3gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: 3gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO9001,ISO14001
  • Condition: New

SFP Module 60km GBIC Optical Transceiver (PHY-8564-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 39.5-40.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

10g Bidi Optical SFP+ Transceiver, 40km Reach

FOB Price: US $ 16.12-20.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10gbase-ZR SFP+, 1550nm, 80km SFP-10g-ZR Cisco Compatible Hot Pluggable Active Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10g

High Speed 10gbps SFP+-Lr Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 10km

FOB Price: US $ 10-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Optical Transceiver Glc-T 155m 622m 1.25g 2.5g Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

10GB/S 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP+ Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Transceiver, SFP+ Transceiver
  • Speed Rate: 10g

10GB/S XFP CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 40km

Giga SFP Optical Transceiver (PHY-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

HPE Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 80km optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 450-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: CH17~CH61

650nm Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Server, Industrial Controll Equipment
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Huiyuan
  • Place of Origin: China(Mainland)

1.25g Bidi Optical SFP Transceiver, 120km Reach

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

10km 1270~1610nm, , 10g CWDM XFP Lr Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 10km

Giga Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Multi Mode 850nm (PHY-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

Customized XFP 10G 1550nm 120km optical transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 550-950 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: XFP
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 45-51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Distance: 20km

Single Mode Transmission Distance 20km Ethernet Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Telephone
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Optical Transmission/Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-H0070
  • Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm

SFP+ Bidi Optical Transceiver 20km Optical Links Switch Type Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10GB/S SFP+ 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 40km
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.