20,305 products found for 1,015  

Wholesale Ftth

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale FTTH Optical Cable with Good Prices

FOB Price: US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Wholesale Armored and Buried Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.58 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 8
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

FTTH Telecom Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy

Wholesale Fiber Optic Access Building Cables for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wholesale FTTH Router F601/F643 Gpon ONU/Ont Zte F601 Made in China

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Fiber Optic
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: WiFi
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Wholesale Waterproof Stainless Steel FTTH Cabling Accessory Telephone Drop Wire Clamp

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: FTTH Accessories
  • Wiring Devices: Install Fittings
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, SGS, ISO

Wholesale Sc/APC Plastic Box Fibre Splitter FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 4.35-5.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC

Wholesale LSZH G657A1 G657b3 4core Figure 8 FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale FTTH Router Zte Zxa10 F600 V6.0 4 Ethernet Ports Gpon ONU F600 English Firmware 6.0

FOB Price: US $ 10-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Fiber Optic
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: WiFi
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Wholesale FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1X2 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Wholesale Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Ningbo

Wholesale Twin Side by Side Drop Cable for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 40-100n
  • Core: 4
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

China Supplier Wholesale FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Product Name: Drop Cable
  • Messenger Material: Steel Wire

Wholesale FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Tray for Joint Closure

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Tray
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cores: 48 Cores
  • Packing: Carton Box

12 Core FTTH Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Packing: Carton

Wholesale LSZH 4 Cores Figure 8 FTTH Cable Outdoor /Indoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Wall Outlet Box/ Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $ 1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Pigtail Fiber Diameter: 125um
  • Pigtail Tight Cladding Diameter: 205um/900um
  • Pigtail Mode Type: Single Fiber or Duplex Fiber
  • Tensile Strength: ≥50n

High Quality 16 Core FTTH Cable Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $ 5.8-14.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Termination Box
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH Termination Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Dimension: 240X195X66 ( mm)

Economic FTTH Mini Optical Receiver for Gpon/Epon Network Support 0~-15dBm Receiving--Fwr-8610gsd

FOB Price: US $ 7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: FTTH-CATV-Mini-Optical-Receiver-with 0-15dBm--Fwr-
  • Working Wavelength: 1300 ~ 1600nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer FTTH H3

FOB Price: US $ 1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 13kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

FTTH Drop Cable and Simple/Duplex Soft Cable Optical Cable Making Machine

FOB Price: US $ 42500-43000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Cable Production Line
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Extrusion Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Payment Term: T/T, L/C
  • Structure Speed: Max.150m/Min

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

Sm&mm Automatic FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: US $ 849-999 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: package dimension: 34cm*36cm*39cm

CATV Optical Node/FTTH Optical Receiver Mini Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1540 - 1560nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -18-+2 dBm Digital TV
  • AGC Control Range: -8 - +2dBm
  • Frequency Range: 47 - 862MHz / 1GHz

Ce RoHS Approved FTTH/FTTX Multi-Functiion Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Typical Splicing Time: 8s
  • Heating Time: 26s

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Terminal Box- Fiber Distribution Box- FTTH Distribution Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy

FTTH G657A Drop Cable of Per Meter Price Gjxh

FOB Price: US $ 0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: G657A
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Shape
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-200n
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

F660 FTTH WiFi ONU 4ge+2 VoIP+WiFi VoIP ONU Gpon Wireless Router Gpon ONU

FOB Price: US $ 42-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Original Package
  • Standard: 0.6KG

FTTH/Network 24 Cores Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $ 9.9-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Number of Splice Trays: 6 PCS
  • Splice Capacity of Each Tray: 12/24fo
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.