67,072 products found from 2,916  

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

China Supplier Wholesale FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 200000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Product Name: Drop Cable
  • Messenger Material: Steel Wire

Wholesale Max 288 Core Wire Braided Armoured Submarine Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wholesale Sc-Sc Single Mode Fiber Jumper Wire Fiber Optic Cable 1/2/3 Meters Sc Optical Fiber Pigtail Connecting Tool

FOB Price: US $ 2.88-4.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Wholesale Network Cable Double Sheath Spiral Steel Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 50 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Wholesale GYTS Optic Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint-Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale Price 4 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for Opgw

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm
  • Standards: Yd/T 901 & IEC 60794-1

Wholesale Fiber Optic Access Building Cables for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wholesale Factory High Quality Outdoor and Indoor Cheap 1 Core and 2 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Cable
  • Jacket: LSZH
  • Fiber Type: G657A/G652D

Wholesale Optic Fiber Cable of G652D Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Wholesale Aerial Duct Application Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Gyfy

FOB Price: US $ 0.24-2.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Join Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Drop Cable Wholesale Good Price Indoor 8 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 30-200
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Wholesale Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Aerial PE Sheath Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY 96 Core Wholesale

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Non-Metallic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non-Metallic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n

Wholesale Armoured Loose Tube Aerial Bundle Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale Duct Fiber Optic Cable with High Quality

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PE/HDPE
  • Insulation Material: PE

Fiber Cable Indoor 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Wholesale

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 30-200
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Wholesale Armored and Buried Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.58 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 8
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Telecommunication Double Sheath Spiral Steel Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Wholesale

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 50 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Wholesale Communication Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor Network

FOB Price: US $ 2.75 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 180
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

12/24 Core Single/Multi Mold Outdoor Armoured Aerial Fiber Optic/Optical Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

288 Core Armoured G652D Aerial Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor 4f Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 1000m Price

FOB Price: US $ 30 / KM
Min. Order: 5 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC
  • Packing: Wooden Drums
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001

All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.47-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Fiber Jumper Patch Cable Patch Leads Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

All Dielectric Application ADSS Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 650-2500 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: ADSS
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Hot Sale Single Mold Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.0542-0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2-144 Cores GYTC8S Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Single Mode Waterproof

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-6.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 3000/7000n

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum or by Customer's Requirment
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.