1,180 products found for 43  

Wholesale Loop Back

manufacturers & suppliers

Inline Fiber Optic Loopback From China Factory Wholesale High Quality Fiber Optic Loopback

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 8000000
  • Trademark: TTI

LC PC/APC Fiber Optic Loopback Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC/APC, LC/PC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
  • Shield Body Color: Natural and Black

12f MPO Loopback

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

LC Mm 50/125 Om2 Fiber Optic Loopback

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Loopback
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Cable: Sm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4
  • Fiber Connector: Sc LC MTRJ MPO MTP

Optical Fiber MPO Attenuator Loopback

FOB Price: US $ 43-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Network,Data Processing
  • Type: MPO/APC
  • Connection Structure: MPO(MTP)
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Fiber Optic Loopbacks for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 2.2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Sc Fiber Optic Connector Loopback

FOB Price: US $ 2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Corning Fiber Patch Cord Loopback Low Loss at 0.2dB

FOB Price: US $ 1.95-3.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

24 Cores Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic MTP Cxp/Cfp Loopback Aqua

FOB Price: US $ 5-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc-LC Optical Cable Fiber Loopback for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Loopback
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cables Colour: Yellow/Blue
  • Durability: High

High Density Multi-Fiber 12 Core Om3 MTP-MTP Optical Loopback

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Fiber Optic Loopbacks

FOB Price: US $ 2.36-10.87 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: MTRJ Loopback
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: Customized

LC Fiber Optic Singlemode Loopback

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Multimode Single Mode Fiber Optic Loopback Module

FOB Price: US $ 2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Om3 Simplex LC-LC (MMF) Loopback, 10ge-Sr

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

MPO/MTP Om3 Fiber Optic Fiber MPO Loopback

FOB Price: US $ 2.2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12f MPO Loopback Cable Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Sc Sm Simplex Loopback Patchcord 3.0mm With8cm Length

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

LC/APC Fiber Optic Loopback Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC/APC, LC/PC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
  • Shield Body Color: Natural and Black

LC Multi Mode Om3 Fiber Optic Loopback

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Lloopback
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Boot Colors Can Be Customized: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Packing: Customed

LC Sm Fiber Optical Loopback

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Optical Fiber Loopback for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 2.2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic MPO/MTP/Sc/LC Loopback Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Type: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/PC Om3 50/125 Fiber Optic Loopback

FOB Price: US $ 1.45-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Loopback
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Loopback: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Fiber Optic Cable: Optical Fiber Cable

LC Loopback Sm Short Length

FOB Price: US $ 0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Polishing Type: PC, Upc, APC
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm

LC - LC (SMF) Loopback, 40ge - Lr4 and 10ge

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

12 Cores Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic MTP Cxp/Cfp Loopback Aqua

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC Fiber Optic Multimode 50/125 Om3 Loopback

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/PC Fiber Optic Loopback Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC/APC, LC/PC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
  • Shield Body Color: Natural and Black

LC Dx Sm Fiber Optical Loopback

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.