1,568 products found from 58  

Wholesale Metal Attenuator

manufacturers & suppliers

5db Sc Metal Type Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Attenuator: 5db
  • Color: Metal

Metal Housing Female to Male Sc Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Customized Metal Male to Female Sc Upc Fiber Attenuator 5dB 10dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Sc APC Fiber Optical Attenuators
  • Keywords: Sc Attenuators/Fiber Optical Attenuators

3dB/5dB/10dB/15dB/20dB Sc/APC Metal Male-Female Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc Attenuator
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical Attenuator 15DB FC-FC (metal) Optic Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • 1-30dB Can Be Chose: Cap Color Can Be Chose
  • Packing: OEM or Customized
  • Standard: ROHS CE
  • Production Capacity: 10000/Week
  • Trademark: TTI Fiber

10dB Metal Type Sc-LC Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Attenuator: 10db
  • Color: Metal

10dB Sc/APC Metal Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc Attenuator
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC Optical Fiber Fixed Metal Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc/FC Metal Housing Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Color: Blue, Green, Metal

FC (Plug-in Type) Female-Male Hybrid Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

0-25dB Fixed Type Sc Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Factory Supplier FC-LC Female to Male Metal Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FC Metal Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: FC
  • Attenuation Range: 0-30 Db
  • Connector: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, etc
  • Mating Durability: >1000 Cycle

Sc-Upc Metal Style Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3.2-3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Metal Male to Female Attenuator 1~20db CATV RF Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Male to Female 1~20db CATV RF Attenuato
  • Center Wavelength: 1310 & 1550 Nm
  • Attenuation: 1~20db

20dB Sc/APC Metal Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc Attenuator
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Singlemode Fiber Optical Female - Male Metal Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.4-2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC St FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

Telecommunication/FTTH Bulkhead/Adapter Type Female to Female Fixed Fibre/Fiber Optic/Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • material: Metal or Plastic
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB

LC Optical Fiber Plug-in Fixed Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC,FC,St,Sc,Mu
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc LC FC St Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.17-0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Metal Male-Female Attenuator with Good Quality

FOB Price: US $ 1.13 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1-30dB Fixed Mu Sm Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Plastic: Metal
  • Warranty: 3 Years

Fiber Optical Attenuator FC/PC Female to LC/PC Male 1~25dB

FOB Price: US $ 13-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1~30 dB LC PC/APC Male to Female Plug Type Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Working Range: 1240nm ~ 1620nm
  • Material: Metal or Plastic

St Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuatorl Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1-30dB Sm Male-Female Sc APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: FC
  • Color: Metal
  • Polishing: PC//APC

Singlemode Fiber Fixed Optical ST APC UPC Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex Duplex Male - Female Sc APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 10dB 20dB Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.