Home Cable Assembly Price 2017 Product List
Total 45,789 products from about 1,990

 Cable Assembly Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Cable Assembly with Different Type Good Price

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Auto Wire Harness Cable Assembly with Competitive Price

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Telecom Cable Assembly USB 3.0 with Competitive Price

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (for FTTA)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

High Speed USB Type C 3.1/3.0 Connector Universal Serial Bus (USB) Shielded I/O Cable ...

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Material: Housing:Thermoplastics,Contact Copper.SUS Shell
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Charger
  • Packing: Export Cartons

Electric Car Wire Harness & Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $1.95 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Automobile
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Low Voltage Wiring Harness

Rg316 Coax Cable Assembly with SMA Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Spc
  • Cover Material: FEP
  • Type: Rg316
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Spc

DIN 7/16 Male to 4.3-10 Male RF Coaxial Low Pim Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $25.5 - $27.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: DIN 7/16
  • Plating: Silver
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection

RF Connecting Coaxial Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $0.9 / pcs
Min. Order: 100 pcs
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Item: RF Connecting Coaxial Cable Assemblies
  • Color: White
  • V.S.W.R: 1.2
  • Connector: SMA

DIN 7/16 Male to Male RF Coaxial Low Pim Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $25.5 - $27.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: DIN Connector
  • Plating: Silver
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection

Automotive Cable Assembly for Electric Car High Volt Low Volt

FOB Price: $4.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Home Appliance, Motorcycle, Game Machine
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

High Quality Wiring Harness Cable Assembly with OEM Service

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Wiring Harness Wire Harness Custom Cable OEM ODM Assembly Manufactory UL RoHS CCC ISO

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, Home Appliance, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

DIN 7/16 Male to N Male RF Coaxial Low Pim Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $25.5 - $27.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: DIN-N
  • Plating: Silver
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection

Medical Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $4.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Home Appliance, Motorcycle, Game Machine
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

2.4mm Female to 2.4mm Male RF Coaxial Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $142.2 - $148.3 / PCS
Min. Order: 10 PCS
  • Application: RF
  • Type: 2.4mm
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection
  • Insulating Materials: PTFE
  • Materials: Stainless Steel

Suspension Assembly for Lt Aerial Bundled Cable (ES54-14)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Material: Metal
  • Usage: Heavy Duty Clamp
  • Structure: Suspension Clamp
  • Standard: Standard
  • Suspension Clamp: Clamp
  • Packing: standard carton

Waterproof Rg58/Rg8/Rg405/Rg316 Feeder Jumper Coaxial Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

China Supplier Custom Power Connector Extension Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

MPO/MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO
  • Brand: ODM

Lemos Push Pull Audio video Cable Assembly RM-Fgg-0b-304-Clad52z with RS232 Connector

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Electronic
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Communications Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PU Material
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

50 Ohm Dual LMR195 Cable Assembly with SMA Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Hot Sale Cables Assembly for New Energy Electric Vehicles

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Best Price Customized High Quality Wire Harness and Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Wire Harness and Cable Assembly for Water Heater

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Wire Assembly
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Home Appliances
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

High End Quality HDMI Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Computer, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • Cable Wire: 3D HDMI Cable
  • Cable Warranty: 12months

Usconec 40g MTP Cable Assembly 12f Om3 Fiber

FOB Price: US $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: MTP
  • Model Name: Om3 MTP
  • Fiber Type: mm
  • Insertion Loss: <0.6dB

100G QSFP28 Copper Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 4
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Factory Price Electrical Wire Cable Assemblies with Jst Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Electronic, Automobile, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Low Voltage Wiring Harness

LMR400 Communication Cable Assembly with TNC Connectors

FOB Price: $0.01 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.