Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Hybrid Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 1,696 products from about 67

 Hybrid Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/Male-DIN/Female Optic Fiber Hybrid Adaptor for Fiber Optic Closure

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc(Male)-DIN(Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

FC-St Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC-St
  • Number of Cores: 4 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Hybrid Female to Female Adapters

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC,LC,St,Sc
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Connector: LC,FC,Sc,St
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 200000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: HNK or OEM

Hybrid Adaptor Sc Male to St Female Simplex mm

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

FC/Male-LC/Female Optic Fiber Hybrid Adaptor Good Repeatability

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC(Male)-LC(Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

LC to Sc Male-Female Optical Fiber Coupler/Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Good Price Hybrid Sc-FC Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Mu
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

St to FC Hybrid Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

LC to FC Hybrid Female to Female Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter LC to FC Plastic Blue Simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc-St Duplex Male-Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Sc-St Male-Female: Optical Fiber Adapter
  • Sc mm Adapter: St mm Adapter

FC (M) -ST (F) Hybrid Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss(Db): <0.20db
  • Return Loss: >55 Db (Upc)
  • Durability: <0.20 Db Typical Change, 1000 Mating
  • Packing: 50 Pieces/Bag

LC-FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc or APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Hybrid Adaptor FC-LC Fiber Optical Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC to LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Hybrid Adaptor Sc Male to LC Female Simplex mm

FOB Price: $5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

LC, FC, Sc, St Sm mm Hybrid FTTH Adapter/Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.08 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

SC/PC to ST/PC Hybrid fiber optical adapter, SM, simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: ST/PC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Power Source: SC/PC to ST/PC

LC to SC Hybrid Female to Female Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Silver
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter LC to St Conversion Metal Simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-St
  • Number of Cores: Simplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC Upc or APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Adapter Optical Fiber LAN /Transmission Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

LC-FC Simplex Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Insertion Loss: Less 0.2dB
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Repeatability: Less 0.1

FC(M)-MU(F) Import Hybrid Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: APC<0.20 PC<0.20 mm<0.30db
  • Repeatability: <0.10db

FC-SMA Hybrid Optic Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: US $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC-SMA
  • Number of Cores: 2 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sc St FC Mu Simplex/Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

Sc-FC Square Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Color: Metal, Blue, Green, Beige
  • Type: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode
  • Brand: Koc
  • Typical Il: <0.2dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic

FC/Male-DIN/Female Optic Fiber Hybrid Adaptor with Low Insertion Loss

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC(Male)-DIN(Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Sc-St Adjustable Hybrid Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Hybrid Adaptor E2000A to Sca Simplex Singlemode Green

FOB Price: $7 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 57
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.