Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Fiber Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 15,366 products from about 1,024

 Optical Fiber Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

LC/PC to LC/PC fiber optical adapter, SM, Duplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Power Source: LC/PC

Best Quality Sc FC St LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc Adapter Fiber Optical

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

  Fiber Cable  Adapter  for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connector Type: FC-PC
  • Brand: OEM

LC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Short Footprint

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 1 Piece
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

FC to FC Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Duplex LC/Upc Singelmode Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.36 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LC Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Attenuator: Sc/St/FC/LC

High Quality Sc Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Optical Fiber Sc Adapter Dualplex

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector: LC-LC, Sc-Sc, FC-FC
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Sc Duplex Sm Blue Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic FC/APC to Sc/APC Adaptor for Optical Communication Gpon

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Connect Different Connectors
  • Jacket Type: FC-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

12V 5A Power Adapter/Laptop Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $6 - $6.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display, Security Monitoring
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

LC/PC Simplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Distribution Frame

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC-FC Simplex Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Insertion Loss: Less 0.2dB
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Repeatability: Less 0.1

Sc, FC, St Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Adaptor Sc to Sc Om3 Aqua No Flange

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

Sc/Upc Sm Duplex Adapter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

MPO Data Transmission Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter (MPO)
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter (MPO)
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: MPO

Sc LC Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

Fiber Distribution Box Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

2017 FC Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 50000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Adapter- Optical Fiber Adapter- Fiber Optic Adaptor

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: fiber optic adapter

Fiber Optical Adapter with Supplying All Kind of Type

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Payment Term: Negotiable
  • Finish Treatment: as Injected

FC/PC to FC/PC fiber optical adapter, Inegrated type, SM, simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Power Source: FC/PC

Green Fiber Optical Sc Adapter with Shutter

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Sc Male to LC Female Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $2.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Male to Female
  • Packaging Details: Individual Packing
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 513
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.