Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optical Coupler 2017 Product List
Total 6,295 products from about 209

 Fiber Optical Coupler manufacturers & suppliers

1X2 Bare ABS Module 900um Multimode Fiber Optical Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $2.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1X2 Optical Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler (NGN)

FOB Price: $4.25 - $5.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

1X3 Optical Fiber Coupler with ABS Box Packaging

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m,2m,3m
  • Packing: Carton, Transparent Box or Custom Packaging;
  • Standard: SGS; RoHs

MTRJ to MTRJ Optical Fiber Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: US $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Inserion Loss: 0.2db
  • Fiber Type: Sm or Mm
  • Operating Temp: -40 to +85 Degree
  • Packing: Individual Box or as Customer Custom
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

1X3/4/5 Single Mode Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Coupler
  • Splitter Channels: 1-10
  • Shape Type: Box, Steel Tube, Rack Mount

0.9mm Sm Sc LC FC St 1X2 Mini Tube Fbt Fiber Coupler/Splitter, Ratio 10: 90 20: 80 30: 70 ...

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

2X4 Fiber Optical Coupler ABS Box with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um

Fbt Fiber Optical Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Coupler
  • Material Shape: Abx Box or Steel Tube
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1X2 Single Mode Optical Fiber Coupler 19 Rack

FOB Price: $102 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2/2*2
  • Wavelength: 820nm/980nm/1310nm/1310&1550nm
  • Coupling Ratio: 01/99,02/98......50/50

HDPE Microduct Coupler for Air Blowning Accessories, Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Material: HDPE
  • Work Temperature: -20---+55
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Type: Microduct Connector
  • Number of Cylinders: 8
  • Customized: Non-Customized

Optical Fiber Coupler for Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: 4 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Sc/APC 1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64 Blockless ABS Box Fiber Optical PLC Coupler

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Avaliable
  • Packing: Plastic Box

Wholesale FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1X2 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

0.9mm Sm 1X2 Mini Tube Fbt Fiber Coupler/Splitter, Ratio 10: 90 20: 80 30: 70 40: 60 50: ...

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

Single Mode Fiber Optical ABS Box Type 1X8 Coupler

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 120*115*18mm

Optical Fiber Coupler Fbt Type for Net Connection

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Coupler
  • Material Shape: Abx Box or Steel Tube
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Mini 1*2 50: 50 LC Connector Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $4.65 - $4.73 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1 Input , 2 Output
  • Wavelength: 980nm

Trustworthy Microduct Connector, Fibre-Optical Clear Coupler, Air Blow Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Material: HDPE
  • Work Temperature: -20---+55
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Type: Microduct Connector
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard

1X2 Optical Fiber Coupler (OCT, Line Monitor, Optical Network System)

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Standard/Broadband 2.0mm Fiber Optical 2X8 Coupler

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um

1*2 Dual Window 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Splitter Fbt Fused Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Optical Fiber 1X8 Steel Tube 0.9mm Sc/APC Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1*2 Optical Fiber Coupler Fbt

FOB Price: $23 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1X2 1X3 1X4 2X2 Singlemode Bare 0.25mm 0.9mm Dual Three Window Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $2 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

CCTV Optical 1X2 Ports St Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Model Number: 1*2 Mulitmode
  • Connector: LC/Upc, Sc/Upc,St/Upc,FC/Upc

1*2 with Steel Tube Packaging Optical Fiber Coupler Fbt

FOB Price: $23 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1X4 Single Mode Tree Broadband Fiber Optical Coupler (8in1)

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter/Coupler with Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1*3 Fiber Optical Coupler with FC Connector

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Factory Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2X8 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $2.56 - $9.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 2X8 Fiber Optic Coupler
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 210
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.