Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Cable Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 11,349 products from about 420

 Fiber Cable Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

LC   Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

LC/Upc Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

FC Fiber Adapter for Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.075 - $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter (OLT ONU)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter
  • Jacket Type: FC
  • Ceramic Ferrule: APC

MPO Adapter for Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

MPO Optical Fiber Adapter Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter (MPO)
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter (MPO)
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: MPO

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Quad Core Metal Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor Type
  • Core: Simplex
  • Housing: LC/LC

MPO-MPO Adapter for Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Fiber Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

FTTH Low Insertion Loss E-2000/APC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $2 - $2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E-2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Simplex Optical Fiber Patchcord Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex

Fiber Optic Cable Adaptor Attenuator, Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, UL
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter for CCTV Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter for Equipment Test

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

Sc-Sc Simplex Fiber Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Phone
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL
  • Color: Purple
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

St Fiber Optic Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Optical Fiber Cable Duplex SC Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

China Hot Sale Supplier Sc APC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

LC-FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Data Cable Adapter

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: Himatch
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)

Sc Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Upc Sm Sx Fiber Optic Adapter/Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.42 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Sc/LC/St
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC Adapter
  • Certificate: RoHS

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Sc Fiber Optical Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optial Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

St Fiber Optic Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter
  • Jacket Type: St to St
  • Ceramic Ferrule: Upc

Sc LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter for Different Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC LC Sc (Full-Metal, Half-Metal, All-Plastic)
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Odva/Mini Sc/Hoptic Adapter/Fullaxs Socket, Ftta Fiber Optic Outdoor Adapter

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Fiber Count: 8, 12, 24
  • Standard Insertion Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Operation Temperature: -20-70 Degree
  • Storage Temperature: -40-70 Degree
  • Color: Black, Aqua
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 379
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.