Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Fiber Video Transmitter 2017 Product List
Total 1,465 products from about 56

 Optical Fiber Video Transmitter manufacturers & suppliers

RS485 Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter/Reveiver

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Data Optical

1 Channel Video & 1 Reverse RS485 Data Fiber Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm

2V1d Analogue Video Optical Transceiver Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6.5MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black

32 Channel Video Non-Condensing Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: ≥6.5 MHz/Channel
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC Optional
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Wavelength: Single-Mode 1310nm/1550nm, Multimode 850nm/1310nm
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm

Direct Modulation Video Audio Transmitter Optical Transmitter with AGC

FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Video Audio Optical Transmitter
  • Application: Fiber Optic Transmitter for Network, Telec

Long Distance Direct Modulation Video Optical Transmitters

FOB Price: $280 - $550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Working Wavelength: 1530-1563nm/1310nm±10
  • 1550nm Output Power: 2-10dB
  • 1310nm Output Power: 2-30dB
  • Reflection Loss: ≥55dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 47~862MHz

Video Over Fiber Converter Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 1 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Video Optical Transmitter (APT-201 1V+1D)

  • Type: Video Optical
  • Packing: One PCS in One Box ,34 PCS in One Carton
  • Standard: PAL, NTSC, SECAM audio system
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS Per Month
  • Trademark: APTTEK
  • Origin: China

16CH Video + 1CH RS422 Data Optical Video Transmitter

FOB Price: $410 - $440 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • HS Code: 85176221
  • Working Distance: 20 Km

16 Channel Video Optical Transmitter & Receiver

FOB Price: US $266 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 16 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

HDMI Fiber Extender, HDMI Optical Transceiver, HDMI Optical Fiber Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10.2g
  • Interface Type: LC
  • Capacity: HDMI
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Port: Jiaxing
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Year
  • Jiaxing Deshang Electronic Technology Co. Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

2CH Digital Video Optical Transmitter (VD2000TR-2V)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Channel: 2
  • Fiber Type: Sm or Mm
  • Distance: 20~120km
  • Stand-Alone (Kg): 1.2
  • Stand-Alone Size(Mm): 156D X 166W X 22h
  • Shell Material: Metal

2-3km Long Distance Waterproof Wireless Optical Video Transmitter

FOB Price: $100 - $400 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Frequency: 2.4G
  • Transmission Distance: 2-3km
  • Attanna: Build-in Antenna
  • Application: Video Transmission
  • Packing: 1set/Box
  • Standard: transmitter + receiver +build-in antenna

Sm 20km Digital Video Optical Multiplexer Transmitter (SDV-1110ZZST/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Digital Video Multiplexer
  • Information content: Voice
  • Connector: Sc/St/Fc
  • Rack: Mini Rack or 19 Inch Rack
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Video Optical Transmitter (APT-201 8V+1D)

Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Usage: Telephone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: 1 PCS in One Box
  • Standard: PAL, NTSC, SECAM audio system
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/MONTH

16CH Video + 1CH RS422 Data Optical Video Transmitter

FOB Price: $420 - $440 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet

Fast 2 Channel Video Transmitter-Tbc-Sf2V2a2bd1e

FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 2 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

16CH Video Optical Transmitter (VD2000TR-16V16D)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Channel: 16
  • Data Channels: 16(Max)
  • Fiber Type: Sm or Mm
  • Distance: 20~120km
  • Stand-Alone (Kg): < 2.0
  • Stand-Alone Size(Mm): 156D X 166W X 22h

16CH Video + 1CH RS422 Data Optical Video Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece Per Box
  • Standard: 485(L)*237(W)*45(H) mm
  • Production Capacity: 500000

1-channel video optical transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Packing: One PCS in One Box, 34 PCS in One Carton
  • Standard: PAL, NTSC, SECAM audio system
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS Per Month
  • Trademark: APTTEK
  • Origin: China

4 Channel Video Analogue Optic Transceiver Optic Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black

1310nm 1550nm CATV Over Fiber Transmitter RF TV Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550nm

CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Sc/APC,LC/APC,FC/APC
  • Feature: 1550nm External Modulation
  • Output: 1 or 2 Port
  • Operation Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Power: 90~265VAC or -48VDC
  • Size: 19''x14.5''x1.75''

Wireless Transmitter Vg-Tr-1

FOB Price: $4.5 - $4.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: Vigile
  • Electric Current Type: AC
  • Driving Type: Electromechanical
  • Structure: Underground
  • Heat Treatment: According to Your Requirements
  • Type: Pan Head

1310nm Optical Transmitter (2mw-750M)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 500Pcs/Month
  • Trademark: GW-LT3000
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

CATV 1550nm Internal Modulation Fiber Optic Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV 1550nm Internal Modulation Fiber Optic Transm
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Optical Modulation: Intensity Modulated

Hot Sale Mini Fiber Optic Transmitter CATV Transmitter with Optional Wavelength

FOB Price: $86 - $96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic CATV Transmitter

Radio Transmitter

FOB Price: $4.6 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wavelength and Frequency: Short-wave
  • Application: Civilian, Industrial
  • Style: Ground Wave
  • Condition: Used
  • Standard: Nonstandard
  • Screen: With Screen

1310nm Optical Transmitter (2mw-860M)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Production Capacity: 500Pcs/Month
  • Trademark: GW-LT3000
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

6 Channel Sdi to Fiber Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 1-3 Years
  • Sample: Available
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 49
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.