Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment WDM 2017 Product List
Total 4,357 products from about 155

 WDM manufacturers & suppliers

Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTX 1310/1550/1490nm Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Coupler Product Type: 1 to 2 Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550

Optical Fiber Wdm for CATV FTTH (wavelength 1310/1490nm)

FOB Price: $7.35 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier 1550nm EDFA Wtih Wdm Pon Input for Gpon Epon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

with Wdm for FTTX Pon CATV High Power EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: with Wdm for FTTX Pon CATV High Power EDFA
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

FTTH Good Quality Wdm Fiber Optic 1310/1490/1550

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic System Fbt Wdm High-Insolation

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Optical Wdm
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box

Multimode 1310/1550nm Filter FTTH Wdm

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss Reflect Channel: <=0.5dB
  • Insertion Loss Pass Channel: <=0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss Variation: <0.3dB
  • Isolation Reflect Channel: >15

Tri - WDM-1550 (T) /1310&1490 (R)

FOB Price: $55 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Central Wavelength(Nm): 1271, 1291, 1311, ^..1551, 1571, 1591, 1611
  • Channel Space (Nm): 20

1310/1490/1550/1610nm Fwdm Fiber Optic Filter Wdm for Frog

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm/1610
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc

1550nm Wdm CATV FTTH Optical Mini Node Receiver

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Pd-Wdm for Fiber Optic Instruments

FOB Price: $72 - $78 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Wdm
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Insertion Loss: 0.5dB
  • Return Loss: 45dB

Optical Fiber Wdm for CATV FTTH (wavelength 1550/1625 nm)

FOB Price: $7.35 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e Xb
  • Wavelength: 1550/1625 Nm

Multi Wave EDFA Wdm EDFA CATV Combiner CATV Wdm

FOB Price: $1500 - $1680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Single Mode 980nm Wavelength Division Multiplexers (980/1550nm WDM)

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: No
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: ≥ 60
  • Directivity: ≥ 60

Fbt Wdm Module, Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fbt Wdm Coupler: 1X2, 1X8, 1X16 Channel
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

CATV FTTH 1310/1490/1550/1610nm Optical Fused Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Fibre Optical Pd-Wdm for EDFA U-Senda

FOB Price: $63 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Wdm
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Reflection Channel Wavelength: 1540~1560nm;1480~1500nm
  • Color: Black
  • Applications: EDFA/Fiber Optic Instruments

16 CH CWDM Rack Multiplexer Optical Wdm

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer
  • Keyword: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer

CWDM Module, Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM)

FOB Price: $23 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

19-Inch Optical Fiber Wdm (CWDM, OADM, DWDM)

FOB Price: $180 - $240 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 8 Channels
  • Size: 19" Rack 1u

Olt and ONU Connector Optical Receiver Wdm RF

FOB Price: US $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

1310 1490 1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Wdm

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fwdm,Filter Wdm
  • Brand Name: Df Filter Wdm

4, 8 Channel 100, 200g DWDM OADM Module Wdm

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength: Itu Grid(Nm)
  • Channel Spacing: 100/200(GHz)
  • Insertion Loss Temperature Sensitivity: <0.005

C-Band Red/Blue-Band Pass Optical Mwdm Wdm (WD1515)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Communication
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: C-Band Red/Blue-Band Pass Optical Mwdm Wdm
  • Feature: C-Band Red/Blue-Band
  • Pass Band Ripple: </=0.3db

Fiber Optical 1*2 980/1550nm Wdm

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 980/1064nm,1064/1550nm,1550/1625nm
  • Return Loss (dB): 55dB

10/100/1000 Single Fiber, Wdm

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

16 Channel Coarse WDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1271, 1291 or 1270 or 1290
  • Center Wavelength Accuracy (Nm): +-0.50
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=6.0 (No Skip Filter)
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30
  • Return Loss (dB): >=50

Optical Fiber Splitter Fused Wdm Module 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: $5.25 - $6.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Isolation: 30dB

1X18 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: $320 - $332 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Compatible with Huawei of Optical Receiver FTTH Wdm

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 146
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.