Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Cord Connector 2017 Product List
Total 25,549 products from about 1,419

 Wholesale Cord Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Extension Power Cord NEMA 5-15 Plug to NEMA 5-15 Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: US Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polystyrene
  • Input Power: DC Power

Australia Two Pins Power Cord SAA Approved and Qt2 Connector (AL101+AL117)

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Input Power: AC Power
  • Materials: PVC
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord Sc-APC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Power Cord Connector Socket Sz3

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Plug
  • Application: Power
  • Environment Approval: RoHS
  • Packing: Export Carton
  • Standard: CE ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 5000000/Year

LC/Upc Fiber Optic Connector (Patch Cord)

FOB Price: $2.65 - $2.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Cable: 2 Fiber
  • Pigtail Diameter: 3mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Length: 100cm

3 Round Pin Power Cord 3 Pin Electrical Connector

FOB Price: US $5.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cable Specification: 14-12AWG
  • Diameter Range: 8mm-12mm
  • Contact Diameter*Number: 2.7*3
  • Operating Voltage: 500V
  • Protection Level: IP65/IP67
  • Durability: 500 Times

RJ45 Connector for Cat5e or CAT6 Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.012 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Cable, Computer, Communication
  • Installation Mode: Rotary Jack
  • Type: SIM Jack
  • Interface Type: Drawer-Type
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Production Process: Injection

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: $2.2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Housing Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Length: 1m or Other Length

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC -FC Connector

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector: LC-LC, Sc-Sc, FC-FC
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Uniboot Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord DIN Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: DIN
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode Fiber Optic Connector
  • Length: 1, 2, 3m...Customized
  • Interchangeability: More Than 0.2dB
  • Repeatability: Less Than 0.1dB

St 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule for Assembly Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

8 Number of Conductors and Cat 6 Type CAT6 UTP Patch Cord/Computer Cable/Data ...

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Usage: Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: CAT6 RJ45
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

DC 2 Pins Connector with 304 Switch Power Cord

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Set
Min. Order: 1000 Sets
  • Gender: Male and Female
  • Application: Power
  • Pins: 2 Pins
  • Material: PVC
  • Switch: 304 Switch
  • DC Type: 2*0.2

12core MTP Fibra Optica Patch Cord, mm Om3, Us Conec Original Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: LSZH,Ofnr, Ofnp
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord LC-APC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Short Boot Connector/LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord (short boot)

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Brand: Takfly
  • Catalogue: Patch Cables
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • General Names: Fiber Optic Jumpers
  • Cable Length: 1m.3m.5m or Customized

Fiber Optic Connector for Sc/APC Patch Cords

FOB Price: $2.6 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Housing Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Length: 1m or Other Length

Waterproof IP67 2 Pin Female Male Power Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cable Specification: 12-14AWG
  • Diameter Range: 8mm-12mm
  • Contact Diameter*Number: 2.7*2
  • Operating Voltage: 500V
  • Protection Level: IP65/IP67
  • Durability: More Than 500 Times

Top Sell Power Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, DC Plug, Audio Plug, USB Plug, Video Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Shape: BP2
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Om3 Fiber Patch Cord High Quality 10g Fiber Dual LC Connector

FOB Price: $1.75 - $1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

E Te Copper Brass Cord End Wire Terminal Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Bag
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Cold Pressing

Australian Standard Power Cords and C5 Connector

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Materials: PVC
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable
  • Conductor Material: Ofc Copper Wire
  • Length: Any Length Is Available
  • Safety Approval: SAA
  • Color: According to Customer's Requirement

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Insulated Cord End Terminal Wire Connector with SGS

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100000 Pieces
  • Type: Electrical Terminal
  • Material: Brass
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Turning, Milling, Punching

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord Sc-PC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

RJ45 Connector for Cat5e or CAT6 Patch Cord RoHS Approved U/UTP Cat5e RJ45 Connector (CE)

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Welding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 852
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.