Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Cord Connector 2017 Product List
Total 26,628 products from about 1,664

 Wholesale Cord Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Top Sell Power Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, DC Plug, Audio Plug, USB Plug, Video Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Shape: BP2
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord LC-APC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

LC/Upc Fiber Optic Connector (Patch Cord)

FOB Price: $2.65 - $2.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Cable: 2 Fiber
  • Pigtail Diameter: 3mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Length: 100cm

Sell Ce Approved American Power Cords NEMA Standard IEC Plugs Connectors

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: VDE
  • Shape: CP2
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

3 Round Pin Power Cord 3 Pin Electrical Connector

FOB Price: US $5.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cable Specification: 14-12AWG
  • Diameter Range: 8mm-12mm
  • Contact Diameter*Number: 2.7*3
  • Operating Voltage: 500V
  • Protection Level: IP65/IP67
  • Durability: 500 Times

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: $2.2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Housing Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Length: 1m or Other Length

E Te Copper Brass Cord End Wire Terminal Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Bag
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Cold Pressing

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC -FC Connector

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector: LC-LC, Sc-Sc, FC-FC
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optic Patch Cord DIN Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: DIN
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode Fiber Optic Connector
  • Length: 1, 2, 3m...Customized
  • Interchangeability: More Than 0.2dB
  • Repeatability: Less Than 0.1dB

Factory Price Sc/FC/LC/St/APC/Upc Ferrule Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Power Cord 5pin Magsafe Head and 5.5X2.5mm Male Connector for Apple MacBook Charger

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Input Power: DC Power
  • Packing: Poly Bag
  • Standard: CE; FCC: Rohs
  • Port: Shenzhen

Insulated Cord End Terminal Wire Connector with SGS

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100000 Pieces
  • Type: Electrical Terminal
  • Material: Brass
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Turning, Milling, Punching

Multi Socket Extension Cord Black 2pins Power Cord 0.7mm Section Connector American Market

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: CCC, Ce
  • Shape: EP
  • Application: Power Suplly
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

8 Number of Conductors and Cat 6 Type CAT6 UTP Patch Cord/Computer Cable/Data ...

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Usage: Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: CAT6 RJ45
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

RJ45 Connector for Cat5e or CAT6 Patch Cord RoHS Approved U/UTP Cat5e RJ45 Connector (CE)

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Welding

DC 2 Pins Connector with 304 Switch Power Cord

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Set
Min. Order: 1000 Sets
  • Gender: Male and Female
  • Application: Power
  • Pins: 2 Pins
  • Material: PVC
  • Switch: 304 Switch
  • DC Type: 2*0.2

M12 Panel Mount Solder Front Fastened IP67 Waterproof Extension Cord Connectors

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile, Energy
  • Contact Resistance: <=8m Omega;
  • Contact Material: Copper Alloy
  • Surface Treatment: Gold Plating

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Uniboot Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Australian Standard Power Cords and C5 Connector

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Materials: PVC
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable
  • Conductor Material: Ofc Copper Wire
  • Length: Any Length Is Available
  • Safety Approval: SAA
  • Color: According to Customer's Requirement

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord Sc-PC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patch  Cord/Connector

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: No
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: -5 to +70
  • Directivity: -40 to +85

Fiber Optic Connector for Sc/APC Patch Cords

FOB Price: $2.6 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Housing Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Length: 1m or Other Length

Waterproof IP67 2 Pin Female Male Power Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cable Specification: 12-14AWG
  • Diameter Range: 8mm-12mm
  • Contact Diameter*Number: 2.7*2
  • Operating Voltage: 500V
  • Protection Level: IP65/IP67
  • Durability: More Than 500 Times

3 Pin AC Power Cord Connector with FCC UL RoHS

FOB Price: $1 - $1.1 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Depends
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Om3 Fiber Patch Cord High Quality 10g Fiber Dual LC Connector

FOB Price: $1.75 - $1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule for Assembly Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Extension Power Cord NEMA 5-15 Plug to NEMA 5-15 Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: US Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polystyrene
  • Input Power: DC Power

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 888
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.