Home » Electrical & Electronics » Optical Fiber » Fiber Optic Cable » Product List
Total 30315 products from 1916

 Fiber Optic Cable

manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Single Model Type Optical Fiber Drop Cable (GYXTC8S)

Min. Order: 20000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable - GYXTC8Y Optical fiber/optical cable/fiber optic cable 1) single PBT Loose tube, filling jelly, (around strength steel wire members), PE outer sheath ...

FTTH G657A with Self-Supporting 2 Core FTTH Cable

Unit Price: US $ 0.075-0.075 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

FTTH g657a with self-supporting 2 core FTTH cable with lowest price Description The optical fiber unit is ...

GYTA53 Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable

Unit Price: US $ 0.43 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

1. Structure description Metallic Strength member, Loose tube stranding type, water blocking tape, APL and PE inner sheath, PSP armor and Polyethylene(PE) outer sheath, Outer door ...

Fiber Optic Cable Gytc8s Self Supporting for Communication (GYTC8S)

Unit Price: US $ 0.285 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

GYTC8S-Technical specification for SMF Optical Fiber Cable (Suitable for self support installation) This specification covers the stranded loose tube type optical fiber cables ...

Fiber Optic Cable (CL-GYXTW)

Unit Price: US $ 0.35-0.39 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optic cable Description: The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tubes are filled with a ...

1-4 Fibers Drop FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (GJYXFCH)

Unit Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

SHG butterfly self-supporting drop FTTH Fiber optic Cable GJYXFCH, use selected G.652D or G.657A1,G.657A2 fibers, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel ...

30 Years Warranty Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Factory Direct

Unit Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

Our Services As manufacturer we are, we can offer you the structures as your requirement. Our advantage is to finish orders Company Information Dong Guan Tw-Scie Co., Ltd. ...

Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable -GYTA53

Unit Price: US $ 0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, FCA

Outdoor Optic Cable Direct Buried Type Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistand Specially tube ...

Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Off The Assembly Line

FTTH fiber optic cable off the assembly line: Special curved optical fiber, providing greater bandwidth and enhanced network transmission characteristics; * two parallel ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-3.0-1M)

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Description: The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to NTT-SC standards and are fully compatible with existing SC hardware. Two simplex connectors can be ...

GYXTW Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Description of Optical Fiber 1. Suitable for ducts & aerial. 2. Long distance communication system. 3. Local area network system. 4. Subsriber...Optical Fiber GYXTW

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA

GYTA Outdoor SM 9/125 armored Fiber Optic Cable 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistand 3. Specially tube...

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Communication Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.126 - $0.126 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Description The loose tube are made of high modulus plastic (PBT), which are filled with water resistant gel. The corrugated steel tape is applied which provide for crush ...

Figure 8 Self Support Optic Fiber Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Figure 8 Aearial optic fiber cable Non-metalic Strength member, gelly filled, PSP- Polyethylene(PE) sheath, Figure-8 self-supporting type Outer door optical fiber cable for ...

Single Mode Dielectric ADSS Optical Wire Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, DAP, EXW

We are an ISO9001: 2008 registered optic fiber cable manufacturer based in Dongguan,We provide various optic fiber cable at competitive price, we guarantee our product for

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

SC/UPC-ST/UPC -MM-DX-3.0MM Fiber optic patch cord Product Description Multimode SC-ST fiber optic patch cord Specification: 1.Type: SC-ST 2.Polishing: PC (APC/UPC) 3.Insertion...

Fiber Optic Cable (CL-GYXTW)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.35 - $0.39 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optic cable Description: The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a...

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Optical Fiber/ Fiber Optical Cable/Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable(GYTC8Y) Metal Strength member, gelly filled ...GYTC8Y figure-8 optic fiber cable High quality optical fiber

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.06 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

SHG Butterfly indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics ...sides. ...Then the cable is completed w

MPO-LC Pulling Eye Fiber Optic Cable (Fiber pulling eye)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $20.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/fiber optic cable, MPO -MPO OM3 12 Fiber/24 Fiber, with MPO Optical Connector Fiber optic ...eye ...Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-

FTTH Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, FCA, EXW

Factory Direct Drop Cable, high quality with most competitive prices. Your partner of FTTH project. Recommended...Drop Cable used in access networks or as access cable from out

Non Metallic Optic Fiber Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Optic Fiber GYFTY Non-mentaic Strength member, loose tube type, gelly filled, Polyethylene(PE) sheath, outerdoor optical fiber cable for telecommunication Optic Fiber GYFTY

Aerial Fibra Optica Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Figure 8 self-support fiber cable GYTC8S Application: The fiber cable cables are suitable for installation in aerial environment for long haul communication. Features: 1. Up to...

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/UPC-LC/UPC /SM / MM 10G OM3 Duplex, with LC Fiber Optical Connector, Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion...

Gyxtc8y Self Support Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Figure 8 Fiber Cable Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable( GYXTC8Y), Outdoor Cable, Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable, Aerial Optical Fiber Cable Specifications:...1) Fiber Number: Max.

Outdoor Manufacturer Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

GYTC8S 48 core aerial fiber optic cable/fibre optic cable meter price good quality ...The figure 8 cables are suitable for installation in aerial environment for ...communica ...

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $7.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical fiber patch cord cables, armored cable, indoor armored cable, outdoor armored cable, ... FC Optical fiber Connector ...Fiber patch

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYXTC8S)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable GYXTC8S Mentalic Strength member, gelly filled PSP- PE...GYXTC8S figure-8 optic fiber cable High quality optical fiber provides good transmission

GYTA53 Outdoor Aerial & Duct & Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $40.0 - $200.0 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Specifications *used for telecommunication with metallic central strength *loose and layer-stranded tube style *aluminum-polyethylene cover Description 1. Good moisture ...

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Min. Order: 3000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire locates in the...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Fiber Optic Cable"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe