(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Home » Electrical & Electronics » Optical Fiber » Fiber Optic Cable » Product List
Product List Supplier List
Page 1/710  
Total 21282 products found from 1650

Fiber Optic Cable

 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Relevance
Show: 30 items
Single Model Type Optical Fiber Drop Cable (GYXTC8S)

[province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

China Supplier - Gold Member Gold Member

Single Model Type Optical Fiber Drop Cable (GYXTC8S)

Min. Order: 20000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable - GYXTC8Y Optical fiber/optical cable/fiber optic cable 1) single PBT Loose tube, filling jelly, (around strength steel wire members), PE outer sheath and Stranded Steel ...

FTTH Drop Fiber Optical Cable

FTTH Drop Fiber Optical Cable

Unit Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Indoor/Outdoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optical cable Constructon of ftth fiber optic cable : optical fiber unit id positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastic(FRP) are placed at the ...

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Cable From China

[province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

China Supplier - Gold Member Gold Member

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Cable From China

Unit Price: US $ 0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

Telephone:0086-13065800671 Web:www.chinagyd.com Outdoor Optic Cable Direct Buried Type Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis ...

Fiber Optic Cable (CL-GYXTW)

Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co., Ltd.

[Province:Guangdong, China]

China Supplier - Gold Member Gold Member

Fiber Optic Cable (CL-GYXTW)

Unit Price: US $ 0.35-0.39 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optic cable Description: The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound.The ...

Manufacturer and Factory Prices Gytc8s-Self Supported Optical Cable

[province:Guangdong, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

China Supplier - Gold Member Gold Member

Manufacturer and Factory Prices Gytc8s-Self Supported Optical Cable

Unit Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF

Packaging Detail: GYTC8S 6 Core Optical Fiber Cable package are with export wooden drum. Outdoor 6 Core Optical Fiber Cable's wooden dimension is 100cm*75cm*75cm, 0.57CBM. Outdoor cable's delivery length ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-3.0-1M)

[province:Guangdong, China]

China Supplier - Gold Member Gold Member

Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-3.0-1M)

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Description: The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to NTT-SC standards and are fully compatible with existing SC hardware. Two simplex connectors can be configured into a duplex ...

Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Off The Assembly Line

Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Off The Assembly Line

FTTH fiber optic cable off the assembly line: Special curved optical fiber, providing greater bandwidth and enhanced network transmission characteristics; * two parallel fiber optic cable, FRP has a ...

Fiber Optic Cable Gytc8s Self Supporting for Communication (GYTC8S)

Fiber Optic Cable Gytc8s Self Supporting for Communication (GYTC8S)

Unit Price: US $ 0.285 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

GYTC8S-Technical specification for SMF Optical Fiber Cable (Suitable for self support installation) This specification covers the stranded loose tube type optical fiber cables and technical properties ...

1-4 Fibers Drop FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (GJYXFCH)

[province:Zhejiang, China]

China Supplier - Gold Member Gold Member

1-4 Fibers Drop FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (GJYXFCH)

Unit Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

SHG butterfly self-supporting drop FTTH Fiber optic Cable GJYXFCH, use selected G.652D or G.657A1,G.657A2 fibers, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics ...

Direct Buried Optical Cable (GYTY53)

[province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

China Supplier - Gold Member Gold Member

Direct Buried Optical Cable (GYTY53)

Min. Order: 10 km
Trade Terms: FOB

Direct buried optical fiber cableGYTY53 Mentalic free fiber cable, Non-metal strength member, loose tube stranded type, gel filled, PSP- Polyethylene(PE) sheath. Direct buried optical fiber cableGYTY53

Fiber Optic Cable (CL-GYXTW)

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

Fiber Optic Cable (CL-GYXTW)
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.35 - $0.39/ Meter   
Min. Order: 2000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB

Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optic cable Description: The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound.The ...

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 13, 2014]

Min. Order: 10000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Optical Fiber/ Fiber Optical Cable/Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable(GYTC8Y) Metal Strength member, gelly filled PE sheath The way: Aerial GYTC8Y figure-8 optic fiber cable High quality optical fiber ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 50 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose push/pull style Connector developed by NTT. SC has an advantage in keyed duplexibility to support send/receive channels. ST stands for Straight Tip ...

12 24 36 48 96 Core ADSS All Dielectric Self Support Aramid Yarn 100m Span Single Mode Optical Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

12 24 36 48 96 Core ADSS All Dielectric Self Support Aramid Yarn 100m Span Single Mode Optical ...
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 11, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.2/ Meter   
Min. Order: 2000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, DAP, EXW

Product Description We are an ISO9001: 2008 registered Fiber Optic manufacturer based in Dongguan, China We provide various Fiber Optic at competitive price, we guarantee our product for 25 years, ...

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

 Gold Member

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.06 - $0.1/ Meter   
Min. Order: 2000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

SHG Butterfly indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then the cable is completed with a ...

MPO-LC Pulling Eye Fiber Optic Cable (Fiber pulling eye)

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

MPO-LC Pulling Eye Fiber Optic Cable (Fiber pulling eye)
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $20.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/fiber optic cable, MPO -MPO OM3 12 Fiber/24 Fiber, with MPO Optical Connector Fiber optic patch cord with pulling eye Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE ...

1-2-4 Core G. 657A1 Lszh FTTH Outdoor Access Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

1-2-4 Core G. 657A1 Lszh FTTH Outdoor Access Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 11, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.015 - $0.02/ Meter   
Min. Order: 2000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, FCA, EXW

Factory Direct Drop Cable, high quality with most competitive prices. Your partner of FTTH project. Recommended laying methods: Drop Cable used in access networks or as access cable from outdoor ...

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/UPC-LC/UPC /SM / MM 10G OM3 Duplex, with LC Fiber Optical Connector, Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return ...

2 4 6 8 10 12 16 24 Core Corrugated Steel Armour Armored Outdoor Fiber Optics Cable

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

2 4 6 8 10 12 16 24 Core Corrugated Steel Armour Armored Outdoor Fiber Optics Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 11, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.22/ Meter   
Min. Order: 3000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, FCA, EXW

Our Services As fiber optics manufacturer we are , we can offer you the structures as your requirement. Our advantage is to finish orders within short delivery time. Product Description ITU G652D ...

Gytc8s Fig 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Communication Cable

Gytc8s Fig 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Communication Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.126/ Meter   
Min. Order: 2000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Gytc8s Fig 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Communication Cable Cores: 2.4.6.12.24.48.96.144 Figure 8 Self-Supporting Cable (GYTC8S) / Fiber Optic Cable, Aerial Figure-8 Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8S consists of ...

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.3 - $0.5/ Meter   
Min. Order: 2000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA

Web: http://en.chinagyd.com/ GYTA Outdoor SM 9/125 armored Fiber Optic Cable 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistand 3. Specially ...

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $7.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical fiber patch cord cables, armored cable, indoor armored cable, outdoor armored cable, SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 16 Fiber cores, with SC, FC Optical fiber Connector Fiber patch cord ...

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (ST-GYXTC8A)

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (ST-GYXTC8A)
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 17, 2014]

Min. Order: 3000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire locates in the center of core as a tetallic ...

GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

GYTS Fiber Optic Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 13, 2014]

Min. Order: 10000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

GYTS optical fiber cable, Loose tube stranded, PSP-PE sheath, Used for aerial & duct outer door telecommunication. Mentalic Strength member, Loose tube stranded type, gelly filled, PSP- ...

12-24-36-48-96-144 Core Messenger Wire Fig8 Aerial Overhead Fiber Optic Cable

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

12-24-36-48-96-144 Core Messenger Wire Fig8 Aerial Overhead Fiber Optic Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 11, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.33/ Meter   
Min. Order: 2000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Figure 8 self-support Fiber Optic GYTC8S Application: The figure 8 cables are suitable for installation in aerial environment for long haul communication. Features: 1. Up to 288 Fiber Optic. ...

Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial (GYTC8S)

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial (GYTC8S)
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.6/ Meter   
Min. Order: 3000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial(GYTC8S) 1. ISO, CE, SGS 2. Factory price 3.100% test before delivery 4. Good mechanical and temperature perform Features: Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable - ...

Fiber Optic Lighting Curtain cable

[Province:Sichuan, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Fiber Optic Lighting Curtain cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.1 - $0.12/ Meter   
Min. Order: 200 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Standard Side Sparkle Specification Outer diameter: 2.6mm Core: 3 x 0.75mm chipped fibres Core material: Polymethyl methacrylate resin Cladding material: Fluorinated polymer Outer sheathing: Phthalate ...

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable -GYFTY53

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable -GYFTY53
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.4/ Meter   
Min. Order: 1000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber optic Cable -GYFTY53 Description: The fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling ...

GYTA53 Outdoor/Indoor Buried Armored Fiber Optic Cable

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

GYTA53 Outdoor/Indoor Buried Armored Fiber Optic Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.65/ Meter   
Min. Order: 1000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

ZT Fiber Optic specialize in: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Cable, Optical Cable, Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Optical Cable, Cable, Aerial Cable, buried cable, Armored Cable, Outdoor Fiber Cable, GYTA53 cable. ...

Manufacturers of Outdoor Fiber Optics Armoured Unitube 2 4 6 8 10 12 16 24 Core Thread Single Mode GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Manufacturers of Outdoor Fiber Optics Armoured Unitube 2 4 6 8 10 12 16 24 Core Thread Single Mode ...
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Oct 11, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.24/ Meter   
Min. Order: 10000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Description of optic cable prices 1. Suitable for ducts & aerial. 2. Long distance communication system. 3. Local area network system. 4. Subsriber network Optic cable prices ...

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Fiber Optic Cable"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)