Home > Electrical & Electronics > Optical Fiber > Fiber Optic Cable > Product List
Total 37402 products from 1460

 Fiber Optic Cable

manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

24C GYXTC8Y Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.125 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters

1. Cable Construction 1.1 Cable cross-section 2. Cable Specification 2.1 Sheath marking 2.2 The color of ...

ADSS Kevlar Yarn Armored Fiber Optic Cable with Double Jackets

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters

ADSS Kevlar yarn Armored fiber optic cable with double jackets Description ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal for installation in distribution as well as ...

Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable -GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters

Outdoor Optic Cable Direct Buried Type Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistand Specially tube ...

GYTC8S 2-288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters

GYTC8S 2-288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Loose tube stranding figure 8 self-supporting fiber optical cable GYTC8s 1: For self-supporting use 2: For long Distance ...

Outdoor Single-Mode Central Tube Optical Fiber Cable (GYXTY)

FOB Price: US $ 0.69 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters

Optical Fiber cable Series: GYXTY (Outdoor Central Tube) (1) PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Note: Other specification can be made upon customer requirements. (2) TECHNICAL ...

Gytc8s for Outdoor Use Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters

Gytc8s For Outdoor Use Application: The figure 8 cables are suitable for installation in aerial environment for long haul communication. Features: 1. Up to 288 Fiber Optic. ...

2-12 Fibers Unitube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters

SHG outdoor Fiber optic cable GYXTW, 2~12 fibers, jelly filled and fiber contained central loose tube, copolymer coated steel tape, two parallel steel wires 1.2mm, PE outer sheath. ...

Armoured Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Cable Gytc8s

FOB Price: US $ 0.10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM

GYTC8S 1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and ...

Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable up to 288 Cores

Min. Order: 10000 Meters

This specification covers the G652D 24 core fiber optic cable price per meter figure8 cable and technical properties complying with the latest YD/T 1155-2011 standard FRP ...

MPO Fiber Optic Assembly Cable

Min. Order: 200 Pieces

MPO Fiber Optic Assembly Cable Quick Details: MPO Patch Cord Model: MPO fiber cable Application: Datacent backbone cabling Datacent backbone cabling: 12-144 Working ...

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum or by Customer's Requirment
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

GYXTW Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Direct Buried Duct Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable (GYTY53)

FOB Price: $0.79 - $0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Mode Dielectric ADSS Optical Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optics
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optics
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Cables, Fiber Instrument Suppliers

FOB Price: $0.6 - $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTC8S 2-288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Mutil Core

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable -GYFTY53

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Inner Jacket: LDPE

Hot Sale Hight Quality Fiber Optic FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber Optical
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: Lszh
  • Insulation Material: PE

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.78 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA53 Steel Tape Armoured Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Non Metallic Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC
  • Packing: Wooden Drums
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001

CCA Wire Cable Copper-Coated Welding Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $3.5 - $8.5 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: Without
  • Insulation Material: Uninsulated
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

FOB Price: $0.6 - $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Self-Supporting Gyxtc8s Sm Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.357 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Model: Gyxtc8s

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Fiber Optic Cable"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe