Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » Electrical & Electronics » Optical Fiber » Fiber Optic Cable » Product List
Total 25493 products from 1834

 Fiber Optic Cable

manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Single Model Type Optical Fiber Drop Cable (GYXTC8S)

Min. Order: 20000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable - GYXTC8Y Optical fiber/optical cable/fiber optic cable 1) single PBT Loose tube, filling jelly, (around strength steel wire members), PE outer sheath ...

Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Off The Assembly Line

FTTH fiber optic cable off the assembly line: Special curved optical fiber, providing greater bandwidth and enhanced network transmission characteristics; * two parallel ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-3.0-1M)

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Description: The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to NTT-SC standards and are fully compatible with existing SC hardware. Two simplex connectors can be ...

GYTA53 Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable

Unit Price: US $ 0.43 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

1. Structure description Metallic Strength member, Loose tube stranding type, water blocking tape, APL and PE inner sheath, PSP armor and Polyethylene(PE) outer sheath, Outer door ...

FTTH G657A with Self-Supporting 2 Core FTTH Cable with Lowest Price

Unit Price: US $ 0.075 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

FTTH g657a with self-supporting 2 core FTTH cable with lowest price Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre, two parallel steel wires are placed at ...

Fiber Optic Cable (CL-GYXTW)

Unit Price: US $ 0.35-0.39 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optic cable Description: The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tubes are filled with a ...

Fiber Optic Cable Gytc8s Self Supporting for Communication (GYTC8S)

Unit Price: US $ 0.285 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

GYTC8S-Technical specification for SMF Optical Fiber Cable (Suitable for self support installation) This specification covers the stranded loose tube type optical fiber cables ...

Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable -GYTA53

Unit Price: US $ 0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, FCA

Outdoor Optic Cable Direct Buried Type Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistand Specially tube ...

1-4 Fibers Drop FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (GJYXFCH)

Unit Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

SHG butterfly self-supporting drop FTTH Fiber optic Cable GJYXFCH, use selected G.652D or G.657A1,G.657A2 fibers, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel ...

30 Years Warranty Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Factory Direct

Unit Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

Our Services As manufacturer we are, we can offer you the structures as your requirement. Our advantage is to finish orders Company Information Dong Guan Tw-Scie Co., Ltd. ...

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Optical Fiber/ Fiber Optical Cable/Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable(GYTC8Y) ...GYTC8Y figure-8 optic fiber cable High quality optical fiber provides good transmission performance ...

Fiber Optic Cable (CL-GYXTW)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.35 - $0.39 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optic cable Description: ...The cable is completed with a polyethylene (PE) sheath. ...@ of fiber ...GYXTW cable complies with Standard YD/T 769-2003.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

...(WANs) 2. Fiber Optic CATV, FTTH, FTTB, FTTP etc 3. Fiber Optic telecommunication systems 4. Transmission Mode (ATM) 5. Fiber Optic Backbone 6. Military Instrumentation

12 24 36 48 96 Core ADSS All Dielectric Self Support Aramid Yarn 100m Span Single Mode ...

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DDP, DAP

TW-SCIE Fiber Optic ...All of our fiber optic are widely used in telecom, electric power, railway and other related department, exporting France, India, Singapore, Malaysia.

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.06 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

SHG Butterfly indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. ...1. ...cable ...fiber optical ...SHG Fiber Optic Cable factory overview:

MPO-LC Pulling Eye Fiber Optic Cable (Fiber pulling eye)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $20.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/fiber optic cable, MPO -MPO OM3 12 Fiber/24 Fiber, with MPO Optical Connector Fiber optic ...Color of cable: Yellow (SM), Orange (MM), and Aqua (OM3)

1-2-4 Core G. 657A1 Lszh FTTH Outdoor Access Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, FCA, EXW

Factory Direct Drop Cable, high quality with most competitive prices. ...Drop Cable Structure characters: ...Drop Cable ...used ...Drop Cable Features ...Drop Cable Customization

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/UPC-LC/UPC /SM / MM 10G OM3 Duplex, with LC Fiber Optical Connector, ...Fiber optic ...Color of cable: Yellow (SM), Orange (MM), and Aqua (OM3)

2 4 6 8 10 12 16 24 Core Corrugated Steel Armour Armored Outdoor Fiber Optics Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, FCA, EXW

ITU Duct fiber optics 12 ...Armored fiber optics ...GYXTC8S ...6. fiber optics/ Optic fiber cable/ fiber optics/ communicaiton Optical fiber cable. Fiber optics Packaging & Shipping

GYFTY Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Selected high quality optical fiber ensure the optical fiber cable have excellent transmission properties ...The cable use all dielectric non-mental structure, Suitable ...

Figure 8 12 Core Sing Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial Installation (GYTC8S)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.126 - $0.226 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

GYTC8S fiber optic cable is an outdoor communication figure 8 aerial-self supporting optical cable ...GYTC8S fiber optic cable Performance: ...Cable bend: IEC 60794–1-2-E11A

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA

GYTA Outdoor SM 9/125 armored Fiber Optic Cable ...3. protection of fiber ...5. PE sheath protects cable from ultraviolet radiation ...7.100% cable filling core filling

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $7.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical fiber patch cord cables, armored cable, indoor armored cable, outdoor armored cable, SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 16 ... FC Optical fiber Connector ...

12-24-36-48-96-144 Core Messenger Wire Fig8 Aerial Overhead Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Figure 8 self-support Fiber Optic GYTC8S ...The ...cables ...1. Up to 288 Fiber Optic. ...Which keeps the fiber stress-free while the cables is subjected to longitudinal stress.

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (ST-GYXTC8A)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Min. Order: 3000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

The fibers, 250μ M, are ... The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. ...GYXTC8A Cable complies with Standard YD/T901-2009 as well as IEC60794-1

Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial (GYTC8S)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial(GYTC8S) ...Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable - GYTC8s ...2. Core cable filled ointment to ensure that the vertical water blocking effect

GYTS Duct Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Non-Metallic or metallic Strength member, Loose tube stranded type, gel filled, PSP- Polyethylene(PE) sheath, Outer door optical fiber cable for telecommunication ...fiber

Fiber Optic Lighting Curtain cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.1 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Optical fiber folding screen; ... The multicores cable of different Structure and ...Plastic Optic fiber for Lighting decoration, used as curtain of airport, KTV, Hotels etc...

Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor GYTA Undergrould Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Min. Order: 1000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor GYTA undergrould Cable ...Fiber type: Single-mode/Multimode ...Fiber characteristic: ...Cable cutoff wavelengthλ 1260--------------------- ...

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable -GYFTY53

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber optic Cable -GYFTY53 ...7. Single fiber reinforoad plastic as the central member ...8.100% cable core filling Outdoor Popular cables

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Chat with us live If you are Chinese Suppliers, please click here to chat live with us If you are Global Buyer, please click here to chat live with us
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Fiber Optic Cable"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe