Home > Electrical & Electronics > Optical Fiber > Fiber Optic Cable > Product List
Total 41915 products from 1533

 Fiber Optic Cable

manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

24C GYXTC8Y Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.125 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters

1. Cable Construction 1.1 Cable cross-section 2. Cable Specification 2.1 Sheath marking 2.2 The color of ...

GYTA53 Steel Tape Armoured with Double PE Sheath Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters

GYTA53 Steel Tape Armoured with double PE sheath Optic Fiber Cable Product Description Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose ...

Armored OFC GYTC8S for Outdoor Use Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters

Armored OFC GYTC8S for Outdoor Use Fiber Optic Cable Application: The figure 8 cables are suitable for installation in aerial environment for long haul communication. ...

2-12 Fibers Unitube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters

SHG outdoor Fiber optic cable GYXTW, 2~12 fibers, jelly filled and fiber contained central loose tube, copolymer coated steel tape, two parallel steel wires 1.2mm, PE outer sheath. ...

ADSS Kevlar Yarn Armored Fiber Optic Cable with Double Jackets

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters

ADSS Kevlar yarn Armored fiber optic cable with double jackets Description ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal for installation in distribution as well as ...

High Quality Outdoor Stranded Double Armored Underground Cable GYTA53 /GYTA/GYTS Fiber ...

Min. Order: 1000 Meters

Outdoor Duct Optical Fiber cable GYTA53 SM G652D Main Products Design for GYTA53 The fibres, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes ...

MPO Fiber Optic Assembly Cable

Min. Order: 200 Pieces

MPO Fiber Optic Assembly Cable Quick Details: MPO Patch Cord Model: MPO fiber cable Application: Datacent backbone cabling Datacent backbone cabling: 12-144 Working ...

Armoured Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Cable Gytc8s

FOB Price: US $ 0.10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM

GYTC8S 1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and ...

Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable -GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters

Outdoor Optic Cable Direct Buried Type Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistand Specially tube ...

Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable up to 288 Cores

Min. Order: 10000 Meters

This specification covers the G652D 24 core fiber optic cable price per meter figure8 cable and technical properties complying with the latest YD/T 1155-2011 standard FRP ...

GYXTW Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum or by Customer's Requirment
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Plug and Play Single Mode 2 Core Fiber Optic Cables with Sc Connector

FOB Price: $35.0 - $37.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 25 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Mode Dielectric ADSS Optical Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optics
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optics
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.78 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hot Sale Hight Quality Fiber Optic FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber Optical
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: Lszh
  • Insulation Material: PE

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYTA53 Steel Tape Armoured Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable -GYFTY53

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Inner Jacket: LDPE

Fiber Optic Cables, Fiber Instrument Suppliers

FOB Price: $0.6 - $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTC8S 2-288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Mutil Core

Non Metallic Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Outdoor Stranded Double Armored Underground Cable GYTA53 /GYTA/GYTS Fiber ...

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, LAN Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

FOB Price: $0.6 - $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Self-Supporting Gyxtc8s Sm Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.357 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Model: Gyxtc8s
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Fiber Optic Cable"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe