(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Home » Electrical & Electronics » Optical Fiber » Fiber Optic Cable » Product List
Product List Supplier List
Page 1/548  
Total 16414 products found from 1524

Fiber Optic Cable

Manufacturers & Suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Relevance
Show: 30 items
Single Model Type Optical Fiber Drop Cable (GYXTC8S)

[province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

China Supplier - Gold Member

Single Model Type Optical Fiber Drop Cable (GYXTC8S)

Min. Order: 20000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable - GYXTC8Y Optical fiber/optical cable/fiber optic cable 1) single PBT Loose tube, filling jelly, (around strength steel wire members), PE outer sheath and Stranded Steel ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-3.0-1M)

[province:Guangdong, China]

China Supplier - Gold Member

Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-3.0-1M)

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Description: The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to NTT-SC standards and are fully compatible with existing SC hardware. Two simplex connectors can be configured into a duplex ...

Gytc8s-Self Supported Optical Cable

[province:Guangdong, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

China Supplier - Gold Member

Gytc8s-Self Supported Optical Cable

Min. Order: 3000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF

Dong Guan Tw-Scie Co., Ltd. is a high-tech enterprise group in China devoted to communications undertakings with our own impoters and exporters rights. Since its founding, high quality products an strong ...

Professional Fiber Optic Cable China Manufacturer

[province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

China Supplier - Gold Member

Professional Fiber Optic Cable China Manufacturer

Unit Price: US $ 0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, FCA

Outdoor Optic Cable Direct Buried Type Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistand Specially tube filling compound ensure a critical ...

FTTH Drop Fiber Optical Cable

FTTH Drop Fiber Optical Cable

Unit Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Indoor/Outdoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optical cable Constructon of ftth fiber optic cable : optical fiber unit id positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastic(FRP) are placed at the ...

Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Off The Assembly Line

Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Off The Assembly Line

FTTH fiber optic cable off the assembly line: Special curved optical fiber, providing greater bandwidth and enhanced network transmission characteristics; * two parallel fiber optic cable, FRP has a ...

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Gyty53

[province:Zhejiang, China]

China Supplier - Gold Member

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Gyty53

Unit Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

SHG outdoor Fiber optic cable FYTY53, 2~144 cores fibers, central strength member (steel), jelly filled, fiber contained loose tube and PP filler (if necessary) stranded, water blocking tape, PE inner ...

Direct Buried Optical Cable (GYTY53)

[province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

China Supplier - Gold Member

Direct Buried Optical Cable (GYTY53)

Min. Order: 10 km
Trade Terms: FOB

Direct buried optical fiber cableGYTY53 Mentalic free fiber cable, Non-metal strength member, loose tube stranded type, gel filled, PSP- Polyethylene(PE) sheath. Direct buried optical fiber cableGYTY53

GYTA53 Direct Buried Underground Armored Fiber Optic Cable

[province:Guangdong, China]

China Supplier - Gold Member

GYTA53 Direct Buried Underground Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

GYTA53 Direct Buried Underground Armored Fiber Optic Cable Factory Discription: Indoor multi corer distribution fiber optic cable use several diameter 900μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as ...

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (SC fiber jumper cables)

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (SC fiber jumper cables)
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 18, 2014]

Unit Price: US $2.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, 1.6mm/2.0mm/3.0mm, with SC Optical Connector, Fiber optical patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion ...

GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

[Province:Guangdong, China]

GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 09, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.1/ Piece   
Min. Order: 30000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

GYFTY outdoor fiber optic cable Application: These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation in aerial or duct environment for long haul communication. LAN especially suitable for the ...

24core ADSS All Dielectric Self Support Fiber Optic Cable

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

24core ADSS All Dielectric Self Support Fiber Optic Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 18, 2014]

Min. Order: 2000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Optical fiber cable ADSS Application: The all dielectric self supporting cables are suitable for installation on power lines and installed parallel with power lines on the same electric transmission ...

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Feb 21, 2014]

Min. Order: 10000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB

Optical Fiber/ Fiber Optical Cable/Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable(GYTC8Y) Metal Strength member, gelly filled PSP- PE sheath The way: Aerial GYXTC8S figure-8 optic fiber cable High quality optical fiber ...

Fiber Optic Armored Round Cable

Fiber Optic Armored Round Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 19, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.5 - $1.0/ Meter   
Min. Order: 100 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, CIP

Apply to all types of optical connectors Apply to high density cabling Apply to optical appliances connection Apply to pigtails and patch cords Armored Fiber Optic Round Cable Specification ...

LC Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (LC Fiber jumper cables)

[Province:Guangdong, China]

LC Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (LC Fiber jumper cables)
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 18, 2014]

Unit Price: US $2.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/fiber optic cable, LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM 10G OM3 Duplex, with LC Fiber Optical Connector, Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and ...

Fiber Optic Lighting Curtain cable

[Province:Sichuan, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

Fiber Optic Lighting Curtain cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 18, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.1 - $0.12/ Meter   
Min. Order: 200 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Standard Side Sparkle Specification Outer diameter: 2.6mm Core: 3 x 0.75mm chipped fibres Core material: Polymethyl methacrylate resin Cladding material: Fluorinated polymer Outer sheathing: Phthalate ...

Promotion: Sc Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1meter

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Promotion: Sc Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1meter
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 17, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1.99/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

SC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1Meter Full Specification: 1. Application: Telecom 2. Inner: Ceramic Ferrule(Japan) 3. Quality Control: 100% test before shipping 4. Fiber type: G652D or ...

Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW) /Fiber Cable/Optical Cable

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW) /Fiber Cable/Optical Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 19, 2014]

Min. Order: 1000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

Product Name: Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)/Outdoor Optical Cable/Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Network Cable/Fiber Patch Cord/Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Patch Cable Properties: Waterproofing layer providing ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cable

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 18, 2014]

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Copper wire contained optical fiber cable, the copper wire is for power supply for signal transmission. Jelly filled and fiber contained loose tube, copper wires and PP filler (if necessary) Strand ...

Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 19, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.06 - $0.1/ Meter   
Min. Order: 2000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

SHG Butterfly indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then the cable is completed with a ...

MPO-LC Pulling Eye Fiber Optic Cable (Fiber pulling eye)

[Province:Guangdong, China]

MPO-LC Pulling Eye Fiber Optic Cable (Fiber pulling eye)
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 18, 2014]

Unit Price: US $20.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/fiber optic cable, MPO -MPO OM3 12 Fiber/24 Fiber, with MPO Optical Connector Fiber optic patch cord with pulling eye Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE ...

Unitube Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable (CL-GYXTW)

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Unitube Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable (CL-GYXTW)
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 16, 2014]

Min. Order: 2000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB

Unitube Light-armorediber Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optic cable Description: The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tubes are filled with a ...

Figure-8 Optical Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Cable with CE Approved

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004

Figure-8 Optical Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Cable with CE Approved
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 14, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.6 - $0.8/ Meter   
Min. Order: 10000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Figure-8 Optical Fiber Cable Fiber optic cable With CE Approved Outdoor fiber optic cable, fiber optic cable outdoor, outdoor optical cable, fiber optic cable, Plastic Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Patch Cord, ...

GYFTY Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

GYFTY Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Feb 21, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Foot   
Trade Terms: FOB

Outdoor optic fiber cable Non-mentaic Strength member, loose tube type, gelly filled, Polyethylene(PE) sheath, outerdoor optical fiber cable for telecommunication Outdoor optic fiber cable.

Gytc8s Fig 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Communication Cable

Gytc8s Fig 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Communication Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 18, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.126/ Meter   
Min. Order: 2000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Gytc8s Fig 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Communication Cable Cores: 2.4.6.12.24.48.96.144 Figure 8 Self-Supporting Cable (GYTC8S) / Fiber Optic Cable, Aerial Figure-8 Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8S consists of ...

Fiber Optic Lighting Cable

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Fiber Optic Lighting Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 17, 2014]

Min. Order: 30 Meter   
Trade Terms: EXW

Fiber optic lighting cable All Optical Fiber suit for Lighting, for show case or display window Solid core end glow fiber optic cable is with black PVC cover for UV protection. It is widely used in ...

144 Cores Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

144 Cores Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 19, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.5 - $1.0/ Meter   
Min. Order: 100 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, CIP

144 Cores Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Specification Fiber optic cable Manufacturer 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector... Good Quality at Fair Price Application Apply to ...

Sc-FC Fiber Optic Armored Cable (Fiber jumper)

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Sc-FC Fiber Optic Armored Cable (Fiber jumper)
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 18, 2014]

Unit Price: US $7.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 16 Fiber, with SC, FC Optical Connector Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC ...

Fiber Optic Drop Cable with Messenger

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

Fiber Optic Drop Cable with Messenger
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.05/ Meter   
Min. Order: 2000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop Cable--FTTH Application Used as access building cable. Used in indoor cabbling, especially used for FTTH. Features Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; ...

Sc/Upc APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Sc/Upc APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Apr 19, 2014]

Unit Price: $1.0 - $1.5/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

SHG FC, LC, ST, MU, SC/UPC APC singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord cables, 100% tested before shipment! with excellent quality low insertion loss high return loss, all pass test and under strict QC ...

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Fiber Optic Cable"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)