Home > Electrical & Electronics > Optical Fiber > Fiber Optic Cable > Product List
Total 38838 products from 1478

 Fiber Optic Cable

manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

24C GYXTC8Y Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.125 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters

1. Cable Construction 1.1 Cable cross-section 2. Cable Specification 2.1 Sheath marking 2.2 The color of ...

ADSS Kevlar Yarn Armored Fiber Optic Cable with Double Jackets

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters

ADSS Kevlar yarn Armored fiber optic cable with double jackets Description ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal for installation in distribution as well as ...

Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable up to 288 Cores

Min. Order: 10000 Meters

This specification covers the G652D 24 core fiber optic cable price per meter figure8 cable and technical properties complying with the latest YD/T 1155-2011 standard FRP ...

Gytc8s for Outdoor Use Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters

Gytc8s For Outdoor Use Application: The figure 8 cables are suitable for installation in aerial environment for long haul communication. Features: 1. Up to 288 Fiber Optic. ...

2-12 Fibers Unitube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters

SHG outdoor Fiber optic cable GYXTW, 2~12 fibers, jelly filled and fiber contained central loose tube, copolymer coated steel tape, two parallel steel wires 1.2mm, PE outer sheath. ...

Armoured Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Cable Gytc8s

FOB Price: US $ 0.10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM

GYTC8S 1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and ...

GYTC8S 2-288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters

GYTC8S 2-288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Loose tube stranding figure 8 self-supporting fiber optical cable GYTC8s 1: For self-supporting use 2: For long Distance ...

MPO Fiber Optic Assembly Cable

Min. Order: 200 Pieces

MPO Fiber Optic Assembly Cable Quick Details: MPO Patch Cord Model: MPO fiber cable Application: Datacent backbone cabling Datacent backbone cabling: 12-144 Working ...

Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable -GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters

Outdoor Optic Cable Direct Buried Type Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistand Specially tube ...

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum or by Customer's Requirment
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYXTW Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Mode Dielectric ADSS Optical Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optics
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optics
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTC8S 2-288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Mutil Core

Non Metallic Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Cables, Fiber Instrument Suppliers

FOB Price: $0.6 - $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hot Sale Hight Quality Fiber Optic FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber Optical
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: Lszh
  • Insulation Material: PE

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.78 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYTA53 Steel Tape Armoured Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable -GYFTY53

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Inner Jacket: LDPE

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

CCA Wire Cable Copper-Coated Welding Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $3.5 - $8.5 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: Without
  • Insulation Material: Uninsulated
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

FOB Price: $0.6 - $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Self-Supporting Gyxtc8s Sm Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.357 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Model: Gyxtc8s

Aerial Fibra Optica Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Fiber Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Fiber Cable
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Gjxfch Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.042 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Project
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Fiber Optic Cable"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe