Home » Electrical & Electronics » Optical Fiber » Fiber Optic Cable » Product List
Total 32841 products from 1988

 Fiber Optic Cable

manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Single Model Type Optical Fiber Drop Cable (GYXTC8S)

Min. Order: 20000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable - GYXTC8Y Optical fiber/optical cable/fiber optic cable 1) single PBT Loose tube, filling jelly, (around strength steel wire members), PE outer sheath ...

Fiber Optic Cable (CL-GYXTW)

Unit Price: US $ 0.35-0.39 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optic cable Description: The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tubes are filled with a ...

Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable -GYTA53

Unit Price: US $ 0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, FCA

Outdoor Optic Cable Direct Buried Type Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistand Specially tube ...

24 Core Unitube and Central Tube Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

Unit Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

24 Core Unitube Fiber Optic Cable Detials: Application 1. Suitable for aerial, outdoor fiber optics cable. 2. Long distance communication system. 3. Local area network ...

Armoured Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Cable Gytc8s

Unit Price: US $ 0.10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, CPT, FCA

GYTC8S 1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and ...

GYTA53 Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable

Unit Price: US $ 0.43 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

1. Structure description Metallic Strength member, Loose tube stranding type, water blocking tape, APL and PE inner sheath, PSP armor and Polyethylene(PE) outer sheath, Outer door ...

FTTH G657A with Self-Supporting 2 Core FTTH Cable

Unit Price: US $ 0.075-0.075 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

FTTH g657a with self-supporting 2 core FTTH cable with lowest price Description The optical fiber unit is ...

High Quality Central Tube Optical Fiber Cable (GYXTY) for Aerial

Unit Price: US $ 0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DDP, CIP

Optical Fiber cable: Central Tube GYXTY Metal Strength member, Central tube type, gelly filled ,Polyethylene(PE) sheath,Outerdoor optical fiber cable for telecommunication ...

Fiber Optic Cable Gytc8s Self Supporting for Communication (GYTC8S)

Unit Price: US $ 0.285 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

GYTC8S-Technical specification for SMF Optical Fiber Cable (Suitable for self support installation) This specification covers the stranded loose tube type optical fiber cables ...

1-4 Fibers Drop FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (GJYXFCH)

Unit Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

SHG butterfly self-supporting drop FTTH Fiber optic Cable GJYXFCH, use selected G.652D or G.657A1,G.657A2 fibers, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel ...

GYXTW Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Application: Communication, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA
  • Model NO.: GYTA-96
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Shenzhen Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Cords Supplier

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.6 - $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
  • Model NO.: FC/LC/ST/SC/E2000/MPO/MTRJ...
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Communication Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.126 - $0.126 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: GYXTW
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

LC-LC Om1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: LC-LC OM2; 62.5/125; DUPLEX
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF
  • Model NO.: PCTUSU2MM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Fiber Optic Cable (CL-GYXTW)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.35 - $0.39 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB
  • Model NO.: CL-GYXTW
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Outdoor
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Single Mode Dielectric ADSS Optical Wire Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, DAP, EXW
  • Model NO.: ADSS optic fiber cable
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optics
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optics
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)

Figure 8 Self Support Optic Fiber Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF
  • Model NO.: GYFTC8S
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

GYTA53 Steel Tape Armoured Optic Fiber Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, CPT, FCA
  • Model NO.: GYTA53
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: GYTC8Y
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.06 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: FTTH
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, Reach
  • Model: Gjxfh

FTTH Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: drop cable
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

MPO-LC Pulling Eye Fiber Optic Cable (Fiber pulling eye)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $20.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF
  • Model NO.: MPO-LC-OM3
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: 12 Colors Cable for Choice

FTTH Indoor 2core Drop Fiber Optic Cable (GJXH)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT
  • Model NO.: GJXH
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Non Metallic Optic Fiber Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: GYFTY
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Aerial Fibra Optica Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: fiber cable
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Fiber Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Fiber Cable

Fiber Optic Network Cables

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.6 - $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
  • Model NO.: FC/LC/ST/SC/E2000/MPO/MTRJ...
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)

24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (FC/UPC connectors)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $7.5 - $8.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
  • Model NO.: SOFC-24-FU-FU-D-09-05-C-20
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: LC-02
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Fiber Optic Cable"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe