Home » Electrical & Electronics » Communication Cable » Fiber Optic Cable » Product List
Total 27159 products from 1344

 Fiber Optic Cable

manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

MPO Fiber Optic Assembly Cable

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

MPO Fiber Optic Assembly Cable Quick Details: MPO Patch Cord Model: MPO fiber cable Application: Datacent backbone cabling Datacent backbone cabling: 12-144 Working ...

Gytc8s for Outdoor Use Fiber Optic Cable

Unit Price: US $ 0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF

Gytc8s For Outdoor Use Application: The figure 8 cables are suitable for installation in aerial environment for long haul communication. Features: 1. Up to 288 Fiber Optic. ...

Armoured Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Cable Gytc8s

Unit Price: US $ 0.10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, CPT, FCA

GYTC8S 1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and ...

GYTA53 Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable

Unit Price: US $ 0.43 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

1. Structure description Metallic Strength member, Loose tube stranding type, water blocking tape, APL and PE inner sheath, PSP armor and Polyethylene(PE) outer sheath, Outer door ...

FTTH G657A with Self-Supporting 2 Core FTTH Cable

Unit Price: US $ 0.075-0.075 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

FTTH g657a with self-supporting 2 core FTTH cable with lowest price Description The optical fiber unit is ...

Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable -GYTA53

Unit Price: US $ 0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, FCA

Outdoor Optic Cable Direct Buried Type Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistand Specially tube ...

2-12 Fibers Unitube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

Unit Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, CIP, CPT, FCA

SHG outdoor Fiber optic cable GYXTW, 2~12 fibers, jelly filled and fiber contained central loose tube, copolymer coated steel tape, two parallel steel wires 1.2mm, PE outer sheath. ...

Outdoor Single-Mode 4cores Central Tube Optical Fiber Cable (GYXTY)

Unit Price: US $ 0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DDP, CIP

Optical Fiber cable Series: GYXTY (Outdoor Central Tube) Note: Other specification can be made upon customer requirements. The way: Aerial, Duct ...

GYXTW Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Application: Communication, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $4.2 - $5.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DAT, EXW
  • Model NO.: MM DUPLEX
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: GYTC8Y
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Single Mode Dielectric ADSS Optical Wire Fiber Optic Cable (GYFTY, GJFJV)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1100 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF
  • Model NO.: GYXTW
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: Rubber
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA
  • Model NO.: GYTA-96
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

GYFTY Duct or Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.5 - $1.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CIP, EXW
  • Model NO.: GYFTY
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF
  • Model NO.: PCTUSU2MM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Communication Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.126 - $0.126 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: GYXTW
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Outdoor Direct Buried Duct Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable (GYTY53)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
  • Model NO.: GYTY53
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single Mode Dielectric ADSS Optical Wire Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, DAP, EXW
  • Model NO.: ADSS optic fiber cable
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optics
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optics
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)

Figure 8 Self Support Optic Fiber Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF
  • Model NO.: GYFTC8S
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Hot Sale Hight Quality Fiber Optic FTTH Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.01 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: FTTH Cable
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber Optical
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: Lszh

FTTH Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: drop cable
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

GYTA53 Steel Tape Armoured Optic Fiber Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, CPT, FCA
  • Model NO.: GYTA53
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Non Metallic Optic Fiber Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: GYFTY
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable -GYFTY53

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF
  • Model NO.: GYFTY53
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $1.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: 1, 2, 4 cores indoor or outdoor
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Sm, Mm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL

Gytc8s Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.5 - $1.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF, CIP
  • Model NO.: GYTC8S
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Steel Armoured Duct Underground Fiber Optic Cable Factory

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: Underground Cable
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Underground Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Underground Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.05 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: Distribution cable
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC
  • Export Markets: Global

Gyxtc8y Self Support Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: GYXTC8Y
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: FTTH
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Fiber Optic Cable"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe