Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Wholesale Data Transceiver Module 2017 Product List
Total 4,299 products from about 138

 Wholesale Data Transceiver Module

manufacturers & suppliers

868/915MHz Wireless Data Transceiver 1km USB Transmitter and Receiver Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrials
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

25W Long Range 30km Wireless Audio Transmitter and Receiver Data Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $210 - $245 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrials
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Iot 433/470m/868/915Hz Wireless Data Module High Performance Transceiver Lora

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Style: Sky Wave
  • Application: Civilian, Industrial, Military
  • Wavelength and Frequency: Short-wave
  • Modulation Mode: Gfsk/Fsk
  • Frequency Band: 433, 470, 868 and 915MHz
  • Output Power: 10dBm (10MW)

315/433/868/915 MHz Rfm69c RF Data Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $2.03 - $2.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

Warex WXP-15192-EL40D Transceiver Module-For Data Networking 1550nm 40km SMF Compatible ...

FOB Price: $55 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

6km Wireless Data Transceiver, Data Radio Mode 433MHz Module

FOB Price: $72 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation, Industrials
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Transparent Data Communication
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

139dBm RF Data Link 433/470/868/915MHz HM-TRLR-LFS Transceiver Module RF Module

FOB Price: $7.65 - $9.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

433MHz USB RS232 RS485 Ttl RF Data Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $12 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrial Communication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

100MW Uart RF Data Link Module Hm-Trp 434/470/869/915 MHz Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $6.95 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

High Performance 0.5W RF Data Transceiver RF Module Emisoras 433MHz

FOB Price: $32 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Industrial
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2.4GHz Wireless RF Data Transceiver (SRWF-2501) , Lora Module

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Screen: Without Screen
  • Standard: Standard
  • Condition: New
  • Style: Sky Wave
  • Certification: CE
  • Application: Industrial

Long Range 500MW Wireless Data Transceiver Module 433MHz RF Module

FOB Price: $48 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Transparent Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Wireless Transceiver Equipment RF Data Communication Fsk Module

FOB Price: $23 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2.4GHz Wireless Data Transceiver, Lora Tech Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Screen: Without Screen
  • Standard: Standard
  • Condition: New
  • Style: Sky Wave
  • Certification: CE
  • Application: Industrial

Wireless Data Transceiver Module (HR-1026)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Packing: Inner Staticproof Bag, External Cardboard Box
  • Standard: 53mm*38mm*10mm
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: HUARAY
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8517709000

Cc1120 868MHz Narrowband Transceiver Module RF Module Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Sigfox
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Sigfox
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Anti-Static Packaging

Cc1120 + PA 868m/915MHz Transceiver Module RF Module

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Hsbc
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ad Hoc Networks
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cc1310 + Cc1190 868m/915m Wireless Transceiver Module RF Module

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Receiver Chip: Cc1310
  • Modulation: FSK
  • Application: Data Transmission
  • Type: Cc1310
  • Packing: Anti-Static Packaging

2.4GHz Module -96dBm Sensitivity Rfm75 Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $1.05 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

Cc2540 Bluetooth Module RF Module BLE Module Transceiver Module BLE 4.0

FOB Price: $4.2 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: BLE 4.0
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco 10g SFP+ Modules SFP-10g-Sr, Cisco SFP-10g-Sr Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

2.5g-DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 6g,8g Fiber Channel ,10gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Module 10g

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

155m Multimode LC SFP Transceiver Module, 2km Reach

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

400MHz/433MHz Wireless RF Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Screen: Without Screen
  • Standard: Standard
  • Condition: New
  • Style: Transparent Data Communication
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, CE
  • Application: Industrial

Cc1120 + Msp430 169MHz 433MHz 868MHz 915MHz Narrow Band Wireless Transceiver Module ...

FOB Price: $6.5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Receiver Chip: Cc1120
  • Modulation: FSK
  • Application: Data Transmission, ISM Module
  • Type: ISM
  • Packing: Anti-Static Packaging

1.25g CWDM SFP 1310nm Single Mode LC 120km Optic Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Tx: 1270nm/Rx: 1330nm Bidi SFP Transceiver Module for 10g

FOB Price: $9.5 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Communication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 144