17,244 products found for 689  

Wholesale Fiber Optic Adaptor

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Well Sold Telecom Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Month

China Wholesale LC Single Module/Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Output Type: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce, ISO, GS
  • Color: Customized
  • Type: OEM
  • Brand: Takfly

Wholesale High Quality Sc/APC Adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: Plastic, Metal, Mixture
  • Ferrule Type: PC, Upc, APC

Wholesale Price Sc-Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Wholesale Sc Fiber Optic Adapter (Simplx&Duplex Singlemode&Multimode)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex

Takfly Wholesale LC Dx Sm with Flange Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 99 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Violet, Metal

Fiber Optic Adapters for Sc Mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sc-FC Sx Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.165-0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 1 Piece
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

FC-LC PC Fiber Optic Converter Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 11-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Hot Sales Sc Om3 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: OM3

Telecom Quality LC/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Low Insertion Loss

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

LC/Upc Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Simplex or Duplex or Quad Can Be Chose: Sm or Mm Can Be Chose
  • APC or PC or Upc Can Be Chose: Colors Can Be Chose
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

Sc/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Auto Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC Duplex Fibre Channel Adapter for Fiber Optic Panel

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Sm Simplex Sc/APC Adapter with Auto Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Power Fiber Optic SMA905 Adaptor with Chain Dust Cap

FOB Price: US $ 2.8-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SMA905
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Other

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Telecom Quality Sc/Upc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

MPO Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.35-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

LC Duplex RJ45 Type Singlemode APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

Metal Type Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter (simplex)

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Dys St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: St
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Fiber-Optic St-Sc   Adapter for Standred Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Good Price Sc Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Color: Blue and Green or Customized
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.