Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Cable Wholesale Lan Patch 2017 Product List
Total 9,698 products from about 440

 Wholesale Lan Patch

manufacturers & suppliers

Duplex Fiber Optic LC-Sc Connector of Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

Vf45-LC Sm / mm Fiber Optic Patchcord Jumper, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Patch

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Vf45-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Vf45-LC mm Fiber Optic Patchcord Jumper, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Patch

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Vf45-LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Short Boot Connector/LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord (short boot)

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Brand: Takfly
  • Catalogue: Patch Cables
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • General Names: Fiber Optic Jumpers
  • Cable Length: 1m.3m.5m or Customized

CAT6/Cat5e 1u 48 Port Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: UTP
  • Type: MDF

CAT6 UTP 48 Ports Patch Panel/Network Products

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Usage: Server
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 19'' 2u
  • Port: 48 Ports
  • Angle: 90 Degree

24 Port UTP Cat 6 Patch Panel and Keystone Jack

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO
  • Usage: Networking
  • Type: MDF
  • Packing: Customized
  • Standard: Customized
  • Port: Ningbo

24 Port UTP Cat 6 Patch Panel and Keystone Jack

FOB Price: US $6.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex Sc/St/FC/LC

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Wholesale 305m UTP Cat5e LAN Cable for Network

FOB Price: $9.9 - $11 / boxes
Min. Order: 10 boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Best Price & Quality New 10FT Cat5e Round UTP Ethernet Network Cable RJ45 Patch LAN Cord ...

FOB Price: $0.01 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Wholesale LAN CAT6 Cable with Messenger

FOB Price: $16 - $38 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Factory Wholesale Cat5 Vs CAT6 Cat5e Wiring LAN Cables

FOB Price: $0.05 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3 kilometers
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Wholesales Price UTP CAT6 Network Cable/LAN Cable

FOB Price: $14 - $80 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC-LC Connector 3.0mm PVC Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wholesale-Fashionable New 7FT CAT6A UTP Ethernet Network Cable RJ45 Patch LAN Cord

FOB Price: $0.56 - $1.28 / PCS
Min. Order: 3000 PCS
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat. 6A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Wholesale High Quality Ethernet Cat5e CAT6 Network/LAN Cable

FOB Price: $16 - $38 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Cat 6 Ethernet Cable 6 Pack 6FT, Shinekee Coloured Flat RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet Cable Network ...

FOB Price: $0.14 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FC-FC Fiber Patch Cord Single Fiber Simplex FC Connector

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC-St Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex 50/62.5

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Wholesale UTP Cat5e LAN Cable 4pr 24AWG 1000FT /305m

Min. Order: 20 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

24 Port Cat 6 FTP Patch Panel

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Panel
  • Material: Copper
  • Packing: 53*29*32 Cm
  • Standard: 19'' 24 Port FTP
  • Production Capacity: 600 000 PCS/Year
  • Trademark: TeleMax

Cat5e Wall Mounted Box (MB-003)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: 350PCS/Carton Carton Size:42*41*53 Gw:13.6kg
  • Production Capacity: 500,000 Piece/Pieces Per Month
  • Trademark: DRJ
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

10" Patch Panel

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Production Capacity: 2000 Per Day
  • Trademark: Lasun
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 4453061283

Cat5e Shielded Double Port Mounting Box (MB-005)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: 350PCS/Carton Carton Size:42*41*53 Gw:13.6kg
  • Production Capacity: 500,000 Piece/Pieces Per Month
  • Trademark: DRJ
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Cat6 Unshielded Surface Mount Outlet Box (MB-006)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: 350PCS/Carton Carton Size:42*41*53 Gw:13.6kg
  • Production Capacity: 500,000 Piece/Pieces Per Month
  • Trademark: DRJ
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

USA Stranded Fluke Test UTP FTP SFTP Network LAN Cat5e CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $15 - $55 / Box
Min. Order: 20 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

305m/Box UPT Cat5e Data LAN 4pairs Network Cable

FOB Price: $15.7 - $40.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

UTP CAT6 Solid Cable/LAN Cable/Network Cable

FOB Price: $28 - $56 / Roll
Min. Order: 35 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 324