Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Lc Optical Cable 2017 Product List
Total 15,196 products from about 799

 Wholesale Lc Optical Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

ST/PC LC/PC Multimode Om4 Optical Fiber Cable (5M) on Sale

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Optical Fiber Armoured Cable Patch Cord/ Cable

FOB Price: $0.6 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Breakout Fiber Optical Cable LC/APC Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable LC LC Duplex

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optical Outdoor Armoured LC to SC Cable

FOB Price: $12 - $28 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FC/APC-LC/APC Sm Duplex 3.0mm Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $2.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Sc FC St Fiber Optical Patch Cable Network/Telecom Class

Min. Order: 500 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optical Patch Cable LC to LC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Yellow

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/St/Sc/LC Pigtails/Patchcords 2.0mm Optical Closure Fiber Connection Cable

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Cabling System,Network,Data Centre, Metro
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Passive Fiber Opticals
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Aj833A 0.5m Om3 LC/LC Multi-Mode Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Server
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single-Mode Sc, FC, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cables

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

Single Mode LC to Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000 Fiber Optical Cable, FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Return Loss: 60 Db
  • Operating Temperature: -40~75°c

Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Indoor LC/Sc Monomodale /Single Mode Simplex

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC APC Sm Simplex Jumper Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.99 - $2.2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Jacket 657 Optical Fiber Based

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Cable for Connector LC 2mm

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC APC Simplex/Duplex Singlemode Optical Patch Cord Cable 3.0mm

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Twenty-Four Core LC-LC Miniature Fiber Optical Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union

LC/Upc Duplex Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC-LC/PC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical Cable for ST-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $3.2 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aj836A 5m Om3 LC/LC Multi-Mode Optical Cable for Hpe

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Server
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-LC Simplex Single-Mode 9/125 OS2 LSZH Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Singlemode LC to FC Upc Polished Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000 Fiber Optical Cable, FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Return Loss: 60 Db
  • Operating Temperature: -40~75°c

24f MTP-LC Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cable, Low Insertion Loss Less 0.3dB

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: LSZH,Ofnr, Ofnp
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sc-LC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

LC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Armored Fiber Optical Jumper)

FOB Price: US $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • 12 Cable Colors Can Be Chose: Cable Diameter Can Be Chose

3.0mm SC LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 507