Home Security & Protection Optical Transmitter & Receiver Wholesale Optical Video Transceiver 2017 Product List
Total 1,504 products from about 47

 Wholesale Optical Video Transceiver

manufacturers & suppliers

China Manufacturer 2 Channel Video Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Fiber Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Webitelecomms/OEM
  • Port 1 (Video Port): 1 X BNC
  • Port 2: 1 X Data Port

1310nm 3gbps Video SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $45 - $49.4 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Distance: 20km

HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver 4 Channel Video & 1 Reverse RS485 Data

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Video Input: 4-CH Video
  • Balance: 0-150m @ 1.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode / Multi Mode

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

2 Channel Video Digital Fiber Optical Converter/Transceiver

FOB Price: US $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Digital Optical Converter 
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Color: Black
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 Days

8 Channel Video Analogue Video Optical Transceivers

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: >-34dBm

up to 80km Transmission 3gbps Video SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

3gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach

FOB Price: $6.5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: 3gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO9001,ISO14001
  • Condition: New

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio ...

FOB Price: US $85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

Analogue 12 Channel Video Optical Transceivers Fiber Optic

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black

Optical Fiber Transceiver for Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Transmit: up to 20 Km

8 Channel 1080P Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Video Digital Optical Converter/Transceiver

FOB Price: US $19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Fiber Optic Transmission
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Sample: Available

16-Channel Video and 1 Reverse RS485 Data Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: >-34dBm

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Digital Video/Audio/Data Optical Transceiver
  • Band Width: 8MHz
  • Coding: 10bit
  • Sampling Frequency: 15.36MHz
  • Power Supply: 90~265 V City Power

8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Optical Transmission/Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-H0070
  • Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm

32-Channel Video and 1 Reverse RS485 Optical Video Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB/71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: >-34dBm

8 Channel 20km FC Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $70 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Audio Video Transceiver
  • CH Qty: 8 CH Video,Audio,Data Optional

1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 20km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Best Price 8CH Video to Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

1X9 Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Sm 1310nm 155m FC 40km

FOB Price: $5 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

HD-Sdi 1 CH Video 1 Reverse RS485 Data Video Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black
  • Video Input: 1-CH Video
  • Return Loss: >15dB

8CH Cvi/DVI Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Video Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

64V1d 64 Channel Video Optic Transceiver 1 RS485 Fiber Optic Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB/71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: >-34dBm

1*9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155Mbps Bidi 20km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

4CH 20km FC Video Audio Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Format: Analog

Sdi Fiber Optic Transceiver with 4 Channel HD-Sdi Video

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Fiber Connector: LC/St/FC
  • Wave Length: 1310nm /1550nm
  • Optical Input: 1
  • Return Loss: >15dB

Wdm 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155Mbps 40km Sc Single Fiber

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

16 Channel Digital Video Optical Converter/Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $110 - $125 / Pairs
Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Video: 16CH
  • Connector: FC,St,LC,Sc
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 51
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.