Cleanroom Light

4,907 results for Cleanroom Light

Snap-on Design White Rg0 Teardrop Tube Light with 3c for Inspection Tables

US$18.00-28.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Main Accessories 1. Light Cover: High-transparency PC material with composite sheet technology. 2.Power Supply:Industrial-grade flicker-free power supply with 3C certification and

3600 Lumens 36W Square Shape Surfaced Mounted Recessed Flat Panel LED Light

US$15.00-85.00 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Company Profile Jiangsu Chuangxu Optoelectronics Co, Ltd Focus on Lighting Solution CX is a national high-tech enterprise focusing on clean room lighting products, integrating design, research a

Clean Room Light LED Panel IP65 for Lab Pharmaceutical Hospitals

US$15.00-50.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description SD05PB Cleanroom LED Panel Series Features: 1.Ultra slim aluminum profile, well sealed, smooth surface and easy clean. 2. LED SMD LM80, No-blue-ray hazard and photobiocontamination

Flexible Size Design Bar Lighting for Machine Vision

US$35.00-1,000.00 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product feature Flexible size design Irradiation angle can be adjusted according to testing requirements Custom

Aircraft Cabin Maintenance LED Batten Light

US$360.00-375.00 / Set
2 Sets  (MOQ)
Product Description 1.High-performance mobile LED inspection light, engineered for temporary maintenance and emergency lighting in aircraft cabins, machinery compartments, workshops and industrial sit

LED Solar Airport Airfield Aerodrome Aviation Elevated Insert Runway Taxiway Edge Threshold Light

US$95.00-195.00 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
LED Solar Airport Airfield Aerodrome Aviation Elevated Insert Runway Taxiway Edge Threshold Light Product Description 1) Introduction Elevated vertical airport lights are navigation aid lamps

150mm High-Quality Long Lifespan Cleanroom Panel White Light for Electronic Industries

US$17.00-72.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
cleanroom panel light Surface Mount Panel Light1.1,width:150mm Main Accessories Light Guide Plate:PMMA Light Guide Plate. Diffuser Panel:High-Transparency PC Diffuser with Optical Micro-Structure Tech

Cleanroom T-Bar 4320lm Amber Manufacturing Longevity Surfaced Mounted LED Light

US$15.00-85.00 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Company Profile Jiangsu Chuangxu Optoelectronics Co, Ltd Focus on Lighting Solution CX is a national high-tech enterprise focusing on clean room lighting products, integrating design, resear

Cleanroom Lighting Pharma Lab LED Recessed Luminaires T8 Lamps Industrials

US$45.00-60.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description SD14TA Cleanroom Light Fixtures Features: 1.Top openable maintenance, built-in installation 2. Suitable to LED T8 tube, LED cable connection 3. Transparent/Opal PMMA/PC filter for

IP66 Waterproof Customizable Anti-Corrosion LED Cleanroom Panel Light for Biochemical Use

US$17.00-72.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
cleanroom panel light Surface Mount Panel Light1.1,width:150mm Main Accessories Light Guide Plate:PMMA Light Guide Plate. Diffuser Panel:High-Transparency PC Diffuser with Optical Micro-Structure Tech

Cleanroom Teardrop 30W White 3000lm Cr Industrial Lamp LED Light

US$10.00-25.00 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Company Profile Jiangsu Chuangxu Optoelectronics Co, Ltd Focus on Lighting Solution CX is a national high-tech enterprise focusing on clean room lighting products, integrating design

Cleanroom Light LED Recessed Top-Opening Lamps for Pharmaceuticals

US$55.00-75.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description SD14TB Cleanroom LED Panel Series Features: 1.Top openable and built-in installation 2. LED SMD LM80, No-blue-ray hazard and photobiocontamination 3. Low-votage electrical safety a

Surface Mount Premium Material Panel Light for Biochemical Use

US$17.00-72.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
cleanroom panel light Surface Mount Panel Light1.1,width:150mm Main Accessories Light Guide Plate:PMMA Light Guide Plate. Diffuser Panel:High-Transparency PC Diffuser with Optical Micro-Structure Tech

Cleanroom Approved Customized Manufacturing Energy Saving Surfaced Mounted T-Bar LED Light

US$15.00-85.00 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Company Profile Jiangsu Chuangxu Optoelectronics Co, Ltd Focus on Lighting Solution Chuangxu is a national high-tech enterprise focusing on clean room lighting products, integr

Cleanroom Light LED Recessed Luminaire 2X2FT IP54 Waterproof

US$50.00-70.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description SD10B Cleanroom LED Panel Series Features: 1.Down openable and built-in installation 2. LED SMD LM80, No-blue-ray hazard and photobiocontamination 3. Low-votage electrical safety a

IP66 Cleanroom Electrophoretic Coating Flicker-Free Panel Light with CCC

US$17.00-72.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
cleanroom panel light Surface Mount Panel Light1.1,width:150mm Main Accessories Light Guide Plate:PMMA Light Guide Plate. Diffuser Panel:High-Transparency PC Diffuser with Optical Micro-Structure Tech

Explosion Proof 26W 2860lms White CB Ceiling Industry LED Lighting Light

US$20.00-50.00 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Company Profile Jiangsu Chuangxu Optoelectronics Co, Ltd Focus on Lighting Solution CX is a national high-tech enterprise focusing on clean room lighting products, integrating design, research a

Cleanroom LED Light Lab Hospital Pharma Grade Ceiling Flat Panel

US$20.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description SD05PA Cleanroom LED Panel Series Features: 1.Ultra slim aluminum profile, well sealed, smooth surface and easy clean. 2. LED SMD LM80, No-blue-ray hazard and photobiocontamination

Corrosion Resistant Snap-on Design IP 65 18W Teardrop Tube Light

US$18.00-28.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Main Accessories 1. Light Cover: High-transparency PC material with composite sheet technology. 2.Power Supply:Industrial-grade flicker-free power supply with 3C certification and

T8/T5 Cleanroom Interior High Output Backup LED Tube Light

US$5.00-10.00 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Jiangsu Chuangxu Optoelectronics Co, Ltd Focus on Lighting Solution Chuangxu is a national high-tech enterprise focusing on clean room lighting products, integrating design, research and devel

Cleanroom Teardrop Lighting LED T8 Tear Drop for Cleanrooms

US$10.00-15.00 / Piece
200 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description SD18 Cleanroom Teardrop Light Features: 1.Ultra slim aluminum profile, well sealed, smooth surface and easy clean. 2. LLED T8 Tubes, No-blue-ray hazard and photobiocontamination 3.

Recessed Mounting Cleanroom 30, 000 Hours Lifespan Gypsum Board Ceilings Panel Light

US$17.00-72.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
cleanroom panel light Surface Mount Panel Light1.1,width:150mm Main Accessories Light Guide Plate:PMMA Light Guide Plate. Diffuser Panel:High-Transparency PC Diffuser with Optical Micro-Structure Tech

Cleanroom Teardrop Anti-UV 65W 4FT Bis Modern Customized LED Lamp Light

US$5.00-50.00 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Jiangsu Chuangxu Optoelectronics Co, Ltd Focus on Lighting Solution Chuangxu is a national high-tech enterprise focusing on clean room lighting products, integrating design, research and devel

Clean Room Light LED Recessed Fixtures T8 Tube for Cleanroom Pharma Lab

US$40.00-50.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description SD10A Cleanroom Light Fixtures Features: 1.Down openable maintenance, built-in installation 2. Suitable to LED T8 tube, LED cable connection 3. Transparent/Opal PMMA/PC filter for

Cleanroom 3FT/5FT Ra80 White High Output Emergency Backup Tube LED Lighting

US$5.00-10.00 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Jiangsu Chuangxu Optoelectronics Co, Ltd Focus on Lighting Solution Chuangxu is a national high-tech enterprise focusing on clean room lighting products, integrating design, research and devel

Cleanroom Lift-up Ceiling Projector Back-Pullout Longevity Chemical Processing LED Light

US$85.00-200.00 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
LED Split Top Lifting Cleanroom Lamp ( Portable ) Company Profile Jiangsu Chuangxu Optoelectronics Co, Ltd Focus on Lighting Solution CX is a national high-tech enterprise focusing on clean roo

Cleanroom Lift-up Manufacturing Stable-Performance Enduring Glare-Free LED Light

US$85.00-200.00 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
LED Split Top Lifting Cleanroom Lamp ( Portable ) Company Profile Jiangsu Chuangxu Optoelectronics Co, Ltd Focus on Lighting Solution CX is a national high-tech enterprise focusing on clean roo

LED Cleanroom Teardrop Lamp 48W White Light 4300lm 0.6m PF 0.95 for Industrial

US$10.00-15.00 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Company Profile Jiangsu Chuangxu Optoelectronics Co, Ltd Focus on Lighting Solution Chuangxu is a national high-tech enterprise focusing on clean room lighting products, integrating design,

Cleanroom Lighting LED Flat Panel 600X600mm 1200X280mm IP65 Waterproof

US$15.00-50.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description SD05PC Cleanroom LED Panel Series Features: 1.Ultra slim aluminum profile, well sealed, smooth surface and easy clean. 2. LED SMD LM80, No-blue-ray hazard and photobiocontamination

Recessed Mounting White Ceilings 6061 Aluminum LED Ceiling Panel Light

US$17.00-72.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
cleanroom panel light Surface Mount Panel Light1.1,width:150mm Main Accessories Light Guide Plate:PMMA Light Guide Plate. Diffuser Panel:High-Transparency PC Diffuser with Optical Micro-Structure Tech
About Cleanroom Light FAQ
  • QWhat are the benefits of using cleanroom lights?

    Cleanroom lights provide consistent illumination, crucial for maintaining sterile environments. They help regulate visibility with specific light temperature and color rendering. When searching for cleanroom light options, prioritize features like energy efficiency and ease of cleaning for aftermarket benefit. Wholesale purchases can save you costs significantly.

  • QHow do I choose the right cleanroom light?

    Selecting the right cleanroom light requires you to assess required brightness, energy consumption, and maintenance needs. Look for options with certification ensuring they comply with cleanroom standards. Consider engaging a top distributor to learn about custom solutions tailored for your environment, ensuring you get the best price.

  • QAre cleanroom lights available at wholesale prices?

    Yes, many suppliers offer cleanroom lights available at competitive wholesale prices. By buying in bulk or corresponding with OEM manufacturers, you gain accessibility to advanced lighting technologies suited for various cleanroom applications. Comparatively analyzing price points can save you a significant amount, especially for large-scale orders.

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.