Home Electrical & Electronics Electric Wire & Cable A To C Cable 2020 Product List
588,286 products found from 42,020  

A To C Cable manufacturers & suppliers

288 Core Armoured G652D Aerial Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1 Core FTTH Flat Fiber Drop Cable with FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $ 0.035-0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH/PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL

Cable De Fibra Optica Gjxh Single Mode G657A2 1 /2/4/6/8core FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.003 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.0542-0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4.0mm2 Copper XLPE Double Insulation Halogen Free 1500V TUV and IEC Dual Certificated Solar Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.38-0.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: PV System
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Sheath Material: Crosslinking
  • Insulating Material: XLPE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Brand: Frcable

Insulated Sensor Cable with 15 AWG

FOB Price: US $ 10-80 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: Silicone Rubber

High Quality 120V Water Pipe Heating Cable for Frozen Pipes

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Water Pipe Heating Cable/Pipe Protection
  • Insulation: PVC
  • Conductor: Tinned Copper
  • Certifications: CE;VDE;UL;CSA
  • Length: as Your Demand
  • Voltage: 120V; 220~240V

Fiber Optic LC to LC Om5 Jumper Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC to LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Bright Copper Material Electrolytic Foilfine Blister Tongbang Rod Powder Meters Cable Coppermaterial Particles

FOB Price: US $ 2785 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons
  • Type: Copper Wire
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator, Water Tube, Water Heater, Oil Cooler Pipe
  • Material: Red Copper
  • Shape: Round
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Color: Red

Communication CCTV CATV CPR Eca Rg11 Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, CCTV CATV Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: Bc/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

0.6/1kv Power Aluminum Conductor XLPE Insulated Overhead Aerial Bundle Cable, Duplex/Triple/Quadruplex Service Drop/Urd/ABC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE, PE
  • Sheath Material: No Sheath
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

22 Years Manufacturing Gjyxch Optic Fiber Cable Indoor/Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: 2-12core
  • Sheath Material: LSZH/PVC

2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/APC to Sc/Upc Simplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Communication Cable LAN Cable Network Cable computer Cable UTP FTP Cat5 Cat5e CAT6 CAT6A Cat7 Cable LSZH Ls0h Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Ce Approved Wire XLPE Insulation PVC Sheathed Wire, Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Steel Wire Armoured Submarine Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Electrical Power Flat Flexible Flex XLPE PVC Insulated Electric Aerial Bundle Overhead Quadruplex Duplex Aluminum ABC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-3.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

Hot Sale Low Cost Factory Price All Dielectric 1/2/4 Cores Fibers Drop FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (GJYXFCH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Low Medium Voltage XLPE Insulated/Insulation PVC Sheathed Jacket Copper/Aluminum Conductor Sta/Swa Steel Armoured/Armored Electric Electrical Wire Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Transportation
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Taifeng Cable Co., Ltd.
  • Hebei, China ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015, OHSAS18001:2007

Low Medium Voltage XLPE Insulation PVC Sheath Jacket Copper Aluminum Conductor Sta/Swa Steel Armoured/Armored Electric Electrical Wire Cables Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Taifeng Cable Co., Ltd.
  • Hebei, China ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015, OHSAS18001:2007

N2xsy/Na2xsy Electric Single Core XLPE Insulated Copper Wire Shield 11kv Aluminum Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10-11 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper or Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

GJYXFCH 9/125 Fiber 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH FRP Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multimode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

305m/Box UTP FTP Cat5e CAT6 Data LAN 4pairs Communication Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10.3-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fire Resistant Marine Insulated PVC Sheath Jacket Underground Armoured Overhead Electrical Cables XLPE Copper Aluminum Electric Wire Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-8.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Industry
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

IEC 60502 600/1000V PVC / XLPE Insulated Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-75 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: PVC / XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

USB 2.0 3.0 3.1 A Male Type C to Fast USB Cable Data Charging Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Traditional
  • Type: USB Convertor
  • Certification: CE, UL, RoHS Reach
  • Certificate: Ce FCC Reach

Connector Cable Rg Shotgun 2 Core RG6 Rg59 CCTV Video Audio Siamese Security Coaxial Cable Rg59+2c with DC Power 0.75mm2/0.5mm2 Coax Combo Multimedia

FOB Price: US $ 0.04-0.09 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper Ciad Steel
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

3core 4core 120mm 150mm 185mm 240mm 300mm XLPE Insulated Copper Conductor Armoured Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-50 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Underground
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Tongyinhai Mobile Cell Phone Charger Accessory Universal Fast Charging 3 in 1 Magnetic USB Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: Type-C/for Lightning/Micro USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.