Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Cable Connector Cord 2018 Product List
24,067 products found for 1,337  

Cable Connector Cord manufacturers & suppliers

Self-Support 2f Drop Cable Patch Cord with Sc PC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: Sc-FC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode 9/125
  • Inserion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >55dB

Data Cable Patch Cords with Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

RJ45 Patch Cord Connector SFTP/FTP Cat5e Network Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CAT6A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Drop Cable Patch Cord with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord/Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

Ftta Fullaxs Connector LC/Upc to LC/Upc LSZH Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Ftta
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fullaxs Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Data Cable Patch Cords with Connectors

Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FC-St Multimode Fiber Optic Connector Cable Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord with Sc/FC/LC/St/MTRJ Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Lightning Cable Nylon Braided Lightning Connector to Data Syncing Cord Compatible with and Fast Charging Cable for iPhone 7/7plus

FOB Price: US $ 4.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 1~3m
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Charging Function: Charging Function

OEM 10 30 Meter St Sc Tc LC FC Connector Sm or mm Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-3.55 / piece
Min. Order: 5000 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord for Om3 with ST-LC Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Nylon Braided 8 Pin Lightning to USB Charging Cable Cord with Aluminum Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 3FT-10FT
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Portable Lightning Tangle Free Retractable USB Cable Connector Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Nylon Braided USB to Type-C Charging Cable Cord with Aluminum Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.82-0.96 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Snagless UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cable with Built-in RJ45 Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sc/ LC Connector Patch Cord / 3.0mm Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

British Power Cable UK Power Cord IEC C5 Power Connector C7 to C8 Extension Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 190 Pieces
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 10g 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Customized 3 Pins Power Cord with C13 C14 Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

UK 3 Pins Power Cord with C13 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, British Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: VDE, BSI
  • Shape: EP
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Fiber optical jumper) (SC-01)

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

Australian AC Power Cord with SAA Certfication Plug and C13 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.54 / to999
Min. Order: 1000 to999
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: SAA Standard
  • Insulating Materials: PVC
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable

3 Pins Power Cord with C13 C14 Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

LC-LC Multimode Simplex 3.0mm 2m Orange Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

European 3pins Power Cord with Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire
  • Certification: VDE

CCTV Pigtail Connector, DC Power Cord with Male Plug (CT5088)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: CCTV Security Camera
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, RoHS

Mfi Certified Lightning Cable iPhone Charger Lightning to USB Cable Leather Cable Data Sync 8 Pin Fast Charging Cord for Apple iPhone

FOB Price: US $ 3.7-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: Lightning Connector
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 1-2m
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Ex-Works Price SM Duplex 3.0mm 6m PVC LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

UL/cUL Standard Power Cord with Connector with Certificated Approved

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, UL/cUL
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: US Plug
  • Insulating Materials: PVC
  • Input Power: AC Power

Cat 5e Patch Cord with UTP Connectors Pass Fluke Test

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.