95,316 products found from 5,957  

Fiber Optic Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

ADSS/Gyffy with Anatel Certificate Fiber Optic Factory Outdoor Coaxial All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Large Span Armored Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, ADSS Cable
  • Type: Single Mode &Multi Mode
  • Core: 1-288 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: MDPE /HDPE/ LSZH

LSZH / PVC FTTH Bow-Type Steel Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJXFH, FTTH Fiber Cable Gjxh From China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.122 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Bow-Type
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory High Reliability Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode LC UPC Duplex Armored Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Factory Competitive Price Corrugated Aerial Duct OS1 OS2 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Non-Armored
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Factory High Quality 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n

Factory 24 Customized Indoor Bundle Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Gjbfjv

FOB Price: US $ 0.07-2.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single / Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-48

Factory Directly Supply GYXTW 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Selling LC-SC/UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode OFNR 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Factory Directly Price Fiber Optic Laser Cable Tester

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 1km
  • Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union, Cash

Factory Supply Outdoor GYXTW G652D 4cores Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Bulk Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2020 Best Selling All Kinds of Indoor Fiber Optic Cable (GJFJV) From China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 200 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Model: GJFJV Gjfjh

Factory Direct! Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patchcord Cables SC LC FC ST

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Logo: Customize Available
  • Services: OEM/ODM

Fibre Optical Communication OEM Factory Supply Multicore Cable Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Necero 20 Years Fibre Optical ODM Factory Jelly Filled Outdoor Armored 12 24 48 Core GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable Availability

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.69 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Outsheath: PE,LSZH.
  • Laying Method: Direct Buried
  • Fiber Count: 1-144 Cores

Cable Factory Supply Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.62 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Wholesale High Speed HDMI Fiber Optic Cable 50m 3D 4K 60Hz

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Gold
  • Product Name: 4K HDMI Cable
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Jacket: Aluminum Shell

Factory 12/24core Non-Metalic Single Mode of Fiber Optic Cable (GYFTY)

FOB Price: US $ 0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Double PE Sheath ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 24 Fibers G652D China Factory Direct Supply

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory Supply Outdoor Fiber Cable Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW53

FOB Price: US $ 0.22-1.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: GYXTW53 Optical Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: Duct & Aerial Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Supply Single Mode Self-Supporting GJXFH FTTH Patch Cord Fiber Optic Drop Indoor Cable with LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000-2200(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 60-120n

Factory Manufacturers FTTH Aerial Round Self-Supported Optic Tight Buffer Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

All Kinds Of PVC,LSZH,OM3 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable From China Ningbo Factory

Min. Order: 3 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Factory Supply Best Quality Fiber Optic Cable with Sc Connector Optical Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Solution
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Factory Supply Kevlar Strengthened ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Directly Supply 12, 24, 48 Core GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.66 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Outdoor Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

Pingtong Factory Produce Outdoor Single Mode ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, RF
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Factory High Speed 15m 8K 1080P 24 Core Aoc Fiber Optic Cable HDMI 2.1 Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Monitor, Projector, Home Appliance, HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Fiber Optic, Optical Fiber
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Professional Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Cable Factory
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable Factory
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n

Factory OEM Sc LC FC E2000 APC Simplex Ethernet 2mm Fiber Optic FTTH Patch Cord Cable for Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Wuhan
  • Production Capacity: 2500pieces/Day

OEM Factory Hi Fi 1m/2m/3m Durable Digital Optic Fiber Toslink Gold Plated Audio Cable for Soundbar Home Theater

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Audio Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartoon
  • Standard: 24x12x20cm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.