Home Electrical & Electronics Radio & TV Broadcasting Catv Home Amplifier 2018 Product List
1,281 products found from 55  

Catv Home Amplifier manufacturers & suppliers

SA831 One Output 5-860MHz Gain 30dB Outdoor Waterproof CATV Home Amplifier at Low Price

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: SA831
  • Forawrd Frequency Bandwidth: 87-860MHz
  • Forawrd Gain: 30dB
  • Optical Connector: FC/PC

CATV Number Signal Amplifier 8630la12/Home CATV Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 5.2-6.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 190*110*40mm
  • Total Gain: 30dB

1550nm EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier (HA5800A/B)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA
  • Feature: FTTH EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm

Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV EDFA / CATV Amplifier (FWA-1550H-64X15)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm C
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

1GHz Outdoor Bi-Directional CATV Signal Amplifier (WA1300CEAM)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Style: CATV Trunk Amplifier
  • Feature: Forward 3 Amplifier Module, Independent Output

CATV 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 330 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Brand: Jdsu
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Power: -10~+10dBm

Hfc 5-862MHz Two Way CATV Trunk Amplifier (HT-8030)

FOB Price: US $ 38-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Amplfier: Single Moduled
  • Hfc Amplifier: Adopt High Gain RF Amplifier Module

1550nm FTTX Pon Optical Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with Output Optical Power of 18dBm for CATV Network

FOB Price: US $ 615 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-18
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

1550nm CATV EDFA Optical Amplifier with Fwdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Whole-Aluminum Box Structure
  • Color: Grey White

EDFA 1550nm/Optical Amplifier 1550nm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Fitel
  • Output Power: 14dB~26dB

CATV 1g Outdoor Briger Fiber Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Passband: 54~1003
  • Minimum Full Gain: 46
  • Operational Gain: 42

42~1006MHz Two Outputs Two Way CATV RF Power Amplifier

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Amplifier: Bi-Directional
  • Frequency: 87 (47) ~ 862/ 1003MHz

CATV Bidirectional Building Amplifier (Outdoor Amplifier DT-BA-8100)

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Outdoor Amplifier
  • Function: CATV Bidirectional Building Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model: CATV Building Amplifier
  • Application: CATV System

Outdoor Bi-Directional CATV Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 48-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency Range: 45 -862MHz
  • Nominal Gain: 33/35-38dB
  • Nominal RF Input Level: 72dBuV
  • Nominal RF Output Level: 104dBuV

CATV Indoor Antenna Amplifier (SHJ-TA9507)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Industrial, Commercial, Residential / General-Purpose
  • Customized: Customized
  • Wave Range: Ku Program
  • High Definition: Yes
  • Type: Analog
  • Frequency Range: 5-862MHz

CATV Bi-Directional Trunk Amplifier (HT-8230DRA)

FOB Price: US $ 40-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Amplfier: Htt-8230dra
  • Frequency (Forward: 47(87)~862 MHz

Fibre Optical Circulator for CATV Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 59-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Gas Outdoor CATV Trunk Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 100-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: AV, KTV System
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Tube Amplifier
  • Function: Post Amplifier, Amplifier Combined
  • Sound Channel: 6.1

CATV 1550nm High Power Multi Output Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 400-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Optical Power Range: -3~+10dB, -10~+10dB
  • Output Power: +27~+32dBm
  • Output Port Number: 8, 16, 32 (PCS)
  • Pump Leakage Power: -30dBm

Outdoor CATV Amplifier 2 out F Connector Port Cable TV Signal Amplifier Splitter Booster

FOB Price: US $ 30-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: Steel
  • Impedance: 75 Ohm

Multi-Ports Output 1u CATV EDFA /Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Multi-Ports Output 1u CATV EDFA /Optical Amplifier
  • Feature: Multi-Ports Output EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1540nm~1563nm

Fiber Optic Booster CATV Signal Amplifier Fwa-1550h-32X19

FOB Price: US $ 680-6400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

CATV Signal Amplifier 8620SA2/Housing Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 82*57*30mm
  • Amplify Gain: 20dB(Max)
  • Packing: Blister Card

1550nm EDFA 32 Ports Optical Amplifier High Power Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Whole-Aluminum Box Structure
  • Color: Grey White

High Quality OEM Service Mini CATV Hybrid Amplifier Made in China

FOB Price: US $ 12-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Home Amplifier
  • Usage: Hi-Fi, AV, KTV System
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Transistor Amplifier
  • Function: Post Amplifier, Amplifier Combined, Pre-amplifier
  • Sound Channel: 2.1

CATV Two Port Outdoor Bidirectional RF Power Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Passband Forward: 54~870
  • Passband Return: 5~42
  • Operational Gain Forward: 34

1 U Rack Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with 26dBm Output Optical Power and Snmp (OPTIONAL) /High Power CATV Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-24
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

CATV RF 1u 1GHz Head-End Preamplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 1u ''19
  • Gain: 20,22dB

CATV Optical Signal Amplifier (1550nm)

FOB Price: US $ 280-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10
  • Operating Wideband: 1535-1565nm
  • Noise Figure: <5.0dB
  • Power of Pump Leak: <-30dBm

CATV House Aamplifier Indoor Amplifier Dt-Ha-8100

FOB Price: US $ 20-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Forward Path: 47/87-862MHz
  • Gain: 34db
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.