Home Electrical & Electronics Radio & TV Broadcasting Catv Optical Amplifier 2020 Product List
4,429 products found from 158  

Catv Optical Amplifier manufacturers & suppliers

16 Ports CATV EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier with Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Pass Through Wavelength: 1545nm - 1565nm
  • Pon Insertion Loss: <0.8dB

1550nm CATV Waterproof Outdoor EDFA Optical Amplifier (WE-1550-YZ-YW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wideband: 1535 - 1565nm
  • Input Optic Power: -3 - +10dBm

1550nm EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier (HA5800A/B)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA
  • Feature: FTTH EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm

CATV Equipment 1550nm 32 Ports Wdm EDFA Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 1500-3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: SPA-32
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier with Pon Port

FOB Price: US $ 800-2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Packing: Carton

Eydfa Optical Fiber Amplifier with Wdm Dual CATV Inputs

FOB Price: US $ 800-2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Packing: Carton

Softel 1550nm Erbium-Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier/15dB CATV EDFA Fiber Optical Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 350-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-15
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

CATV 1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier Raman

FOB Price: US $ 400-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB

1550 CATV EDFA Optical Amplifier with CWDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565 Nm
  • Pon Wavelength: 1260-1360nm 1480-1500nm
  • Total Output Power: 25-37 dBm

Multi-Ports Output 1u CATV EDFA /Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Multi-Ports Output 1u CATV EDFA /Optical Amplifier
  • Feature: Multi-Ports Output EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1540nm~1563nm

CATV Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier/1550nm EDFA/Optical Amplifier with RF Input

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier in CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • New Pump Laser: Jdsu, Fitel, Ofs
  • Power Supply: Two Hot-Plug Power Supply

Muti-Port 128 Port CATV Optical Amplifier High Power

FOB Price: US $ 1500-6400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Fibre Optical Circulator for CATV Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 59-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Field Outdoor EDFA Fiber CATV Signal Booster Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 780-1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Field Outdoor EDFA

FTTB CATV 1550nm 32 Way High Power Optical Amplifier Cc

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Recording Equipment
  • Supply Voltage: AC160V - 250V
  • Max Power: 33dBm
  • Return Loss: >=45dB
  • Noise Figure: <=5.0dB(Output Optical Power 0dBm)
  • Input Optic Power: -3 - +10dBm

CATV 1g Outdoor Briger Fiber Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Passband: 54~1003
  • Minimum Full Gain: 46
  • Operational Gain: 42

Fullwell 16 Port High Power CATV EDFA Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 1300-2100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

1550nm CATV 1550 EDFA 16 Port 23 dBm Wdm Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 1366-1435 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Optical Power: -5~10dBm
  • Output Power Each Port: 13-23dBm

Outdoor EDFA/Fiber Amplifier/CATV Amplifier/Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifer for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Oclaro,Fitel
  • Wavelength: 1540nm~1560nm

CATV 16 Ways 1550 Optical Amplifier with Dual Power Source

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Supply Voltage: AC160V - 250V
  • Output Optic Power: 13 - 33dBm
  • C/N: ≥ 52dB
  • C/CTB: ≥ 63dB
  • Noise Figure: ≤ 5.0dB(Output Optical Power 0dBm)

CATV 4 Port Pon 1550nm Optical Amplifier 1u

FOB Price: US $ 650-855 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 4X16.5 CATV Optical Amplifier / 1550 EDFA
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

CATV EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier 32 Pon Ports with Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 1550-1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: SPA-1550
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V
  • Optical Connector: Sc/APC or FC/APC
  • Wavelength: 1550±10nm

1550 CATV Optical Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Fitel
  • Output Power: 14dB~26dB

CATV 1550nm 16.5*4 Port Optical Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 330 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Brand: Jdsu
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Power: -10~+10dBm

1550nm FTTX Pon Optical Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with Output Optical Power of 18dBm for CATV Network

FOB Price: US $ 615 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-18
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

OEM High Quality CATV EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 370-550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Optical Wavelength: 1535-1565nm

Built in CWDM Optical Amplifier for Gpon CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Amplifier for Gpon CATV
  • Feature: Built-in CWDM, High Power

CATV 54~870MHz Outdoor Optical Fiber Equipment Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Passband Forward: 54~870
  • Passband Return: 5~42
  • Operational Gain Forward: 34

4~64 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV EDFA/CATV Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Whole-Aluminum Box Structure
  • Color: Grey White

CATV Splitter Optical Amplifier Line Extender Amplifier

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Passband: 54~1003
  • Operational Gain: 36
  • AGC Control Range: ±3/±0.5
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.