Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Fiber Catv 2020 Product List
25,523 products found from 823  

Optical Fiber Catv manufacturers & suppliers

1550nm Optical Fiber Transmitter CATV External-Modulation 2 Output

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Modulator: Jdsu
  • Output Power: &⪞apdot;X7dBm, &⪞apdot;X9dBm, 1X10dBm

CATV Fiber Optical Work Station Optic Node

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiver
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1100~1600nm
  • Frequency Range: 45-1002MHz
  • Max Output Level: 116

Digital Fiber Optical Receiver CATV

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiver
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Input Powerreceiving Optical Pow: -9 ~ +2
  • Optical Wavelength: 1100~1600nm
  • Optical Connector Type: Sc/APC or Users Specify

Optical Fiber Transmission Communication Platform CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Transmitter
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwith: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Size: 19-Inch
  • Feature: Can Support at Most 15 Modules

Epon ONU 1ge+1fe+CATV Sf RF+1pots+WiFi

FOB Price: US $ 19-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Epon ONU
  • Function: CATV Dual Fiber+Internet+WiFi Epon ONU
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Solution: FTTH,Pon+Eoc
  • Level: IEEE802.3ah Standard and Ctc2.1/3.0

Wdm 1550nm EDFA Optic Amplifier, CATV Huanshun

FOB Price: US $ 380-560 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Optical Wavelength: 1535-1565nm

1550nm Splitter CATV Optical Signal Monitoring System

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

Direct Modulated 1310nm Optical Transmitter Sat+CATV

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Transmitter
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1290-1330nm
  • Bandwidth (MHz): 45~1002
  • RF Input Level(dBμV): 80±5

Epon ONU Mxt-Epon-ONU-003A 1ge+CATV for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 50-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Kind: Rack Mount
  • Packing: Carton

Daytai Gpon ONU 1fe+CATV Sf RF+WiFi

FOB Price: US $ 22-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Gpon ONU
  • Function: Gpon ONU
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Solution: FTTH,Ftto,Pon+Eoc
  • Level: 1000base-Px20+ Standard

Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH CATV (1X2 1310/1550 Coupler)

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

CATV Multi-Functional 8 in 1 Ts Receiver (WDT-1208) Bb

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Digital
  • FTA(Free to Air): Yes
  • Symbol Rate: 5.0~45msym/S(Qpsk);10.0~31msym/S(8psk)
  • Functionality: Multi-Languages and Interfaces for Choosing
  • Spts Mode: up to 8 or 32 Channels(Optional)
  • Receiving Signal Level Range: -65~-25dBm

1310nm Mini Optic Transmitter Sat+CATV

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Transmitter
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1290-1330nm
  • Size(mm): 76''×71''×24''
  • Fiber Connector: FC/APC or Sc/APC

Fiber Optic Circulator for CATV Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 60-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1590nm

FTTH Fiber Optic CATV ONU Epon ONU 4fe+CATV Single Fiber RF

FOB Price: US $ 22-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Epon ONU
  • Function: Epon ONU
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Solution: FTTH,Ftto,Pon+Eoc
  • Level: IEEE802.3ah Standard and Ctc2.1/3.0

Upgrade CATV Headend 16 in 1 Fixed Modulator With Combiner (JM-50168)

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • CATV System: NTSC; PAL B/G, D/K
  • Output Frequency: 47 - 871 MHz
  • Power Plug: Us, EU Standard etc
  • Headend Intergrated: 16 Way Combiner
  • Headend Built-in: Amplifier, Saw Filter
  • Shenzhen Detaik Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Wh7860W FTTH for CATV End-Users Frequency Range 40-860MHz

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: 40-860MHz
  • Part Number: Wh7860
  • Package: Sot115j
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Indoor FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Pure White

Eydfa Optical Fiber Amplifier with Wdm Dual CATV Inputs

FOB Price: US $ 800-2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Packing: Carton

External Modulated 1550nm CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

1550nm CATV FTTH Fiber Direction Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

CATV 1550nm Erbium-Doped EDFA Optical Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Optical Wavelength: 1535-1565nm

Fiber Optical Receiver CATV 4 LAN Port WiFi G/Epon ONU

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey White

CATV Optical Fiber Communication System Platform

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: 3RU

Fiber Optical FTTH Device G/Epon CATV+4fe/Ge ONU Receiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey White

Wholesale FTTH Optical Fiber Mini Node Receiver for CATV

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Green

Outdoor Waterproof Optical Fiber Amplifier EDFA CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting Waterproof Box Structure
  • Color: Grey White

Outdoor EDFA/Fiber Amplifier/CATV Amplifier/Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting Waterproof Box Structure
  • Color: Grey White

Direct Modulated AGC Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 19''4u
  • Configuration: 1 Control Unit 16 Functional Slots

High Quality Long Distance 120km Transmission CATV 1550nm External Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.